Sporting Charts
One-Week Fantasy Football - $10,000,000 in prizes every Sunday!

Team Win-Loss Record By Type - Regulation, Overtime, and Shootout: 2013-14 NHL Season

CHANGE SEASON: 

Team Win-Loss Record By Type
RankTeamGPReg WinOT WinSO WinWinsReg LossOT LossSO LossLosses
1Boston Bruins82474354193628
2Anaheim Ducks82447354202628
3Colorado Avalanche823710552224430
4St. Louis Blues82403952234330
5San Jose Sharks823741051222731
6Pittsburgh Penguins82404751244331
7Chicago Blackhawks82391646217836
8Tampa Bay Lightning82326846273636
9Los Angeles Kings82344846282636
10Montreal Canadiens82337646285336
11New York Rangers82392445313337
12Minnesota Wild82323843274839
13Columbus Blue Jackets82353543325239
14Philadelphia Flyers82354342302840
15Dallas Stars82342440316542
16Detroit Red Wings82304539286943
17Washington Capitals8224410383031144
18Nashville Predators82333238323944
19Toronto Maple Leafs82245938364444
20Phoenix Coyotes82283637308745
21Ottawa Senators82273737317745
22Winnipeg Jets82245837354645
23Carolina Hurricanes82304236357446
24Vancouver Canucks82256536354746
25New Jersey Devils822690352951347
26Calgary Flames82217735404347
27New York Islanders82214934375648
28Edmonton Oilers82205429446353
29Florida Panthers82210829452653
30Buffalo Sabres82113721515561

Team Win-Loss Record By Type - Regulation, Overtime, and Shootout By Season:
2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 |

Frequently Asked Questions


Lastest NHL Articles


Join our email list, and get our FREE Report detailing 30 of the best fantasy football tips to greatly improve your chances at ruling your league! Build better quality teams, and get an edge on your buddies!




Team Win-Loss Record By Type Regulation Overtime and Shootout Related Stats