Free Report: 10 Powerful Technical Chart Formations

MLB FanDuel Pitcher Statistics: 2010 MLB Season


CHANGE SEASON: 
MLB FanDuel Pitcher Statistics
RankPlayerTeamGSWinsERSOIPFDFD/S
1Roy HalladayPHI332168219250485.2014.70
2Felix HernandezSEA341363232249470.2013.83
3Adam WainwrightSTL332062213230461.1013.97
4Ubaldo JimenezCOL331971214221440.2013.34
5CC SabathiaNYY342184197237434.2012.77
6Jered WeaverLAA341375233224434.1012.77
7Jon LesterBOS321975225208434.0013.56
8Justin VerlanderDET331884219224431.1013.06
9Tim LincecumSF331681231212426.1012.91
10David PriceTB311963188208409.2013.20
11Clayton KershawLAD321366212204402.1012.57
12Dan HarenLAA3512102216235397.0011.34
13Cole HamelsPHI331271211208396.2012.01
14Chris CarpenterSTL351684179235394.0011.26
15Roy OswaltPHI321365193211391.2012.23
16Roy OswaltPHI321365193211391.2012.23
17Ryan DempsterCHC341592208215391.1011.50
18Jonathan SanchezSF331366205193384.1011.64
19Brett MyersHOU331478180223381.2011.55
20Matt CainSF331378177223374.1011.34
21Francisco LirianoMIN311477201191371.2011.97
22Cliff LeeTEX281275185212370.1013.22
23Mat LatosSD311460189184369.2011.91
24Josh JohnsonFLA281147186183366.2013.08
25Tim HudsonATL341772139228363.2010.68
26Ervin SantanaLAA331797169222362.2010.98
27Colby LewisTEX321283196201362.0011.31
28Yovani GallardoMIL311479200185362.0011.68
29Gio GonzalezOAK331572171200359.2010.88
30C.J. WilsonTEX331576170204358.0010.85
31Ricky RomeroTOR321487174210353.0011.03
32Max ScherzerDET311276184195351.2011.33
33John DanksCWS321588162213347.0010.84
34Tommy HansonATL341075173202340.2010.01
35Wandy RodriguezHOU321178178195339.0010.59
36Zack GreinkeKC3310102181220339.0010.27
37Chad BillingsleyLAD311276171191334.2010.78
38Shaun MarcumTOR311379165195333.1010.75
39Anibal SanchezFLA321377157195327.0010.22
40Clayton RichardSD331484153201326.209.88
41Edwin JacksonCWS3210104181209326.1010.19
42Matt GarzaTB321589150204325.2010.16
43Hiroki KurodaLAD311174159196325.1010.49
44James ShieldsTB3313117187203325.109.85
45John LackeyBOS3314105156215322.009.76
46Trevor CahillOAK301865118196321.2010.71
47Ted LillyLAD301078166193321.2010.71
48Johan SantanaNYM291166144199321.0011.07
49Clay BuchholzBOS281745120173316.2011.29
50Ian KennedyARI32982168194316.009.88
51Jon GarlandSD331477136200315.009.55
52Carl PavanoMIN321792117221314.009.81
53Phil HughesNYY291882146176312.1010.76
54Bronson ArroyoCIN331793121215311.209.43
55Randy WolfMIL3413100142215309.209.09
56Derek LoweATL331686136193307.209.31
57Jaime GarciaSTL281349132163298.1010.65
58Fausto CarmonaCLE331388124210298.109.03
59Johnny CuetoCIN311275138185296.209.55
60Mike PelfreyNYM331583113204294.008.91
61Barry ZitoSF33992150199293.108.88
62Gavin FloydCWS311085151187293.109.45
63Brandon MorrowTOR261073178146291.1011.20
64Jeremy GuthrieBAL321189119209283.108.85
65Ricky NolascoFLA261479147157281.2010.82
66Scott BakerMIN291285148170281.109.69
67Livan HernandezWAS331086114211279.208.46
68Randy WellsCHC32892144194278.108.69
69Jonathon NieseNYM30981148173276.209.21
70Jake WestbrookSTL331095128202275.208.34
71Dallas BradenOAK301175113192274.209.14
72Brian MatuszBAL321084143175274.208.57
73Brett CecilTOR281581117172268.209.58
74Jeff NiemannTB291285131174268.109.24
75R.A. DickeyNYM261155104174267.1010.27
76Bud NorrisHOU27984158153263.209.75
77Jason VargasSEA31981116192263.208.49
78Jason HammelCOL301095141177263.208.77
79A.J. BurnettNYY3310109145186262.207.95
80Mark BuehrleCWS331310099210261.107.91
81Jhoulys ChacinCOL21950138137261.1012.43
82Chris NarvesonMIL281293137167259.209.26
83Wade DavisTB291276113168253.008.72
84Joe SaundersARI339101114203252.107.64
85Joe BlantonPHI28994134175251.208.97
86Justin MastersonCLE29694140180250.008.62
87Kevin SloweyMIN281377116155246.208.79
88Daisuke MatsuzakaBOS25980133153242.209.69
89Carlos ZambranoCHC201148117129242.2012.11
90Chris VolstadFLA301289102175236.007.87
91Rodrigo LopezARI337111116200233.007.06
92Kyle DaviesKC328109126183232.207.26
93Kevin MillwoodBAL314108132190230.207.43
94Hisanori TakahashiNYM121049114122227.0018.92
95Andy PettitteNYY211147101129227.0010.81
96Dave BushMIL31888107174225.107.26
97Javier VazquezNYY261093121157225.108.66
98Tom GorzelannyCHC23762119136221.109.61
99Bruce ChenKC23126598140221.109.61
100Joel PineiroLAA23106592152219.109.53
101Wade LeBlancSD25869110146219.008.76
102Paul MaholmPIT329105102185218.106.82
103Tyler ClippardWAS0113111291216.00-
104Kyle KendrickPHI31119584180213.206.88
105Kevin CorreiaSD261087115145213.008.19
106Freddy GarciaCWS28128189157213.007.61
107Brian DuensingMIN13103878130210.2016.17
108Doug FisterSEA2867893171210.007.50
109Jeremy BondermanDET298105112171210.007.24
110Jorge De La RosaCOL20857113121209.2010.46
111Mitch TalbotCLE28107888159209.107.47
112Carlos MarmolCHC022213877201.20-
113Rick PorcelloDET27108984162197.207.30
114Mike LeakeCIN2286591138196.108.91
115Manny ParraMIL16368129122195.0012.19
116Tommy HunterTEX22135368128195.008.86
117Billy WagnerATL071110469190.10-
118Brad BergesenBAL2889481170189.006.75
119Madison BumgarnerSF1873786111188.0010.44
120Zach DukePIT29810196159186.006.41
121Josh BeckettBOS21682116127185.208.82
122Daniel HudsonARI148268495185.1013.22
123Matt BelisleCOL07309192181.00-
124Brett AndersonOAK1973575112180.109.48
125Scott KazmirLAA2899993150180.006.43
126Carlos SilvaCHC21105380113180.008.57
127Jonny VentersATL04189383174.00-
128Jake PeavyCWS1775593107173.0010.18
129John LannanWAS2587471143172.106.88
130Nick BlackburnMIN26109768161172.006.62
131Homer BaileyCIN19454100109171.009.00
132Kris MedlenATL1464483107170.2012.16
133Sean MarshallCHC07229074170.20-
134Jair JurrjensATL2076086116170.108.51
135Travis WoodCIN1754086102168.209.89
136Vin MazzaroOAK1865879122167.109.28
137Heath BellSD06158670165.00-
138Brian WilsonSF03159374164.20-
139Armando GalarragaDET2447274144162.106.75
140Vicente PadillaLAD166438495160.0010.00
141Nelson FigueroaHOU117347393160.0014.55
142Ben SheetsOAK2046084119159.107.96
143Scott FeldmanTEX2278675141158.107.19
144Stephen StrasburgWAS125229268158.0013.17
145Joel HanrahanPIT042810069157.20-
146Tim WakefieldBOS1948384140157.008.26
147Craig StammenWAS1947385128156.008.21
148Luke GregersonSD04288978155.10-
149Aaron HarangCIN2066682111151.207.56
150Evan MeekPIT05197080151.00-
151Jamie MoyerPHI1996063111150.207.91
152Tim StaufferSD76176182150.2021.46
153John AxfordMIL08167658150.00-
154Nick MassetCIN04298576148.20-
155J.A. HappHOU166337087148.109.26
156Luke HochevarKC1765576103148.008.71
157Rafael BetancourtCOL05258962146.10-
158Clay HensleyFLA03187775146.00-
159David HernandezBAL88387279145.1018.14
160Matt ThorntonCWS05188160143.20-
161Brian BannisterKC2379077127142.206.18
162Mike AdamsSD04137366142.20-
163Ross OhlendorfPIT2114979108142.106.77
164Aaron CookCOL2367262127141.206.14
165Brandon LeagueSEA09305679141.00-
166Jeff KarstensPIT1936772122139.207.33
167Daniel BardBOS01167674138.20-
168Hong-Chih KuoLAD0387360137.00-
169Sergio RomoSF05157062137.00-
170Craig BreslowOAK04257174136.20-
171Neftali FelizTEX04217169135.10-
172Jonathan PapelbonBOS05297667134.00-
173Matt CappsMIN05205973132.00-
174John ElyLAD1846176100131.007.28
175Joaquin BenoitTB0197560130.10-
176Rich HardenTEX185577592130.007.22
177J.J. PutzCWS07176554130.00-
178Jeff FrancisCOL1945867104129.106.79
179Brandon LyonHOU06275478129.00-
180Barry EnrightARI176434999129.007.59
181Joakim SoriaKC01137165127.20-
182Santiago CasillaSF07125655127.10-
183Jonathan BroxtonLAD05287362127.10-
184Juan OviedoFLA04257165127.00-
185Felipe PaulinoHOU141528391126.209.01
186Francisco RodriguezNYM04146757126.10-
187Ryan MadsonPHI06156453126.00-
188Joba ChamberlainNYY03357771125.20-
189Francisco CorderoCIN06315972124.20-
190Jake ArrietaBAL1865252100124.106.89
191Casey JanssenTOR05286368123.20-
192James McDonaldPIT124326871123.2010.27
193D.J. CarrascoARI03326578123.10-
194David RobertsonNYY04267161122.10-
195Octavio DotelCOL03297564122.00-
196Edward MujicaSD02287269121.20-
197Nate RobertsonPHI1866763101121.106.73
198Kyle McClellanSTL01196075120.10-
199Chris PerezCLE02126163120.00-
200Tony PenaCWS355756100119.2039.73
201Rafael SorianoTB03125762119.10-
202Peter MoylanATL06215263118.20-
203Phil CokeDET17275364118.20118.20
204Chad DurbinPHI04296368118.20-
205Blake HawksworthSTL84506190117.1014.64
206Darren O'DayTEX06144562117.00-
207David PauleySEA154415190116.207.75
208Jose ContrerasPHI06215756116.20-
209Edinson VolquezCIN124306762115.209.60
210Wilton LopezHOU05225067115.00-
211Jason FrasorTOR03266563114.20-
212Frank FranciscoTEX06226052114.20-
213Takashi SaitoATL02176954114.00-
214Sean BurnettWAS01156263114.00-
215Kyle FarnsworthATL03246164113.20-
216Darren OliverTEX01176561113.20-
217Jose ValverdeDET02216363113.00-
218Scott DownsTOR05184861111.10-
219Aaron HeilmanARI05365572111.00-
220Jesse CrainMIN01236268111.00-
221Tony SippCLE02296963111.00-
222Shawn CampTOR04244672110.10-
223Brian SanchesFLA02165463109.20-
224Jason MotteSTL04135452109.10-
225Alex SanabiaFLA125304772109.109.09
226Carlos MonasteriosLAD133435288109.108.39
227Matt GuerrierMIN05254271108.00-
228Miguel BatistaWAS11345582107.20107.20
229Pedro FelicianoNYM03235662107.20-
230Jeff SuppanSTL1535751101107.107.14
231Chris CapuanoMIL94295466107.0011.89
232Arthur RhodesCIN04145055107.00-
233Matt AlbersBAL05384975106.20-
234Ryan FranklinSTL06254265106.00-
235Grant BalfourTB02145655105.10-
236Mariano RiveraNYY03124560105.00-
237Fernando RodneyLAA04325368105.00-
238Robinson TejedaKC03245661105.00-
239Andy SonnanstineTB43405081103.0025.75
240Josh TomlinCLE126374373103.008.58
241Kevin JepsenLAA02266159102.00-
242Kevin GreggTOR02235859102.00-
243Marc RzepczynskiTOR124355763101.208.43
244Drew StorenWAS04225255101.10-
245Luis AtilanoWAS166494085100.206.26
246Carlos VillanuevaMIL02276752100.20-
247Mitchell BoggsSTL02275267100.10-
248Kenshin KawakamiATL161505987100.106.26
249Scott OlsenWAS154505381100.006.67
250Rafael PerezCLE0622366199.00-
251Chan Ho ParkPIT0433526398.20-
252Sergio SantosCWS0217565198.20-
253Kameron LoeMIL0318465898.10-
254Jason BerkenBAL0321456298.10-
255Luke FrenchSEA13547378797.207.48
256Derek HollandTEX10326545797.109.71
257Esmil RogersCOL8249667297.0012.13
258Javier LopezSF0415385796.20-
259Brian BurresPIT13444457996.107.39
260Ramon RamirezSF0123466996.10-
261Brian FuentesMIN0415474896.00-
262Ryan WebbSD0319445996.00-
263Jon RauchMIN0320465795.20-
264Matt HarrisonTEX6341467895.1015.85
265Kyle LohseSTL18467549295.005.28
266Ryan PerryDET0325456294.20-
267Raul ValdesNYM1332565894.2094.20
268Jose VerasFLA0320544894.00-
269Logan OndrusekCIN0524395893.20-
270Todd CoffeyMIL0233566293.10-
271Scott LinebrinkCWS0328525793.10-
272Brad ThomasDET2630306993.1046.55
273Dustin NippertTEX2427475692.2046.10
274Burke BadenhopFLA0230476792.20-
275Bobby JenksCWS0126615291.20-
276Sean O'SullivanKC14451438391.206.51
277Brad ZieglerOAK0322416091.20-
278Kerry WoodNYY0316494691.00-
279Joel PeraltaWAS0111494991.00-
280Alexi OgandoTEX046394190.20-
281Mark HendricksonBAL1144557590.1090.10
282Manuel CorpasCOL0332476289.10-
283Huston StreetCOL0419454789.10-
284Koji UeharaBAL0114554489.00-
285Andrew BaileyOAK018424987.00-
286Jeremy AffeldtSF0423445087.00-
287Brad LidgePHI0115524586.20-
288Jesse ChavezKC0541456286.20-
289Dan WheelerTB0218464884.10-
290Chris RaySF0523315583.20-
291Andrew CashnerCHC0229505483.10-
292Brian TalletTOR5255537783.1016.62
293Jerry BlevinsOAK0220464882.20-
294Brad PennySTL9320355582.209.13
295Trevor BellLAA7232456182.0011.71
296Esmerling VasquezARI0131555381.20-
297Chad GaudinNYY0141536581.10-
298Lance CormierTB0427306281.00-
299Manny AcostaNYM0313423980.20-
300Ryan Rowland-SmithSEA201824910980.104.01
301Eric O'FlahertyATL0312364480.00-
302Randy ChoateTB0421404479.20-
303Charlie MortonPIT17267597979.204.66
304David AardsmaSEA0019494979.20-
305Dontrelle WillisARI13241476579.206.09
306Joe ThatcherSD015453579.00-
307Scott AtchisonBOS1230416079.0079.00
308Doug SlatenWAS0414364078.20-
309Matt LindstromHOU0226435378.10-
310Dustin MoseleyNYY9436336578.108.68
311Jeanmar GomezCLE11430345777.207.02
312Craig KimbrelATL041402075.20-
313Alfredo SimonBAL0427374975.10-
314Eddie BonineDET1435266875.0075.00
315Todd WellemeyerSF11337415874.206.75
316Ronald BelisarioLAD0331385574.10-
317Casey ColemanCHC8426275774.009.25
318Manny DelcarmenCOL0329385273.10-
319Boone LoganNYY0213384073.00-
320Jeff FulchinoHOU0229464772.10-
321Hideki OkajimaBOS0423334672.00-
322Chad QuallsTB0348495972.00-
323Juan GutierrezARI0032475671.20-
324Carlos CarrascoCLE7219384471.2010.17
325Denny BautistaSF0214443371.20-
326Sean GallagherPIT0237435771.20-
327Jeremy HellicksonTB4414333671.1017.78
328Blaine BoyerARI0327295771.00-
329Ernesto FrieriSD016413170.20-
330Dan RunzlerSF0311373270.20-
331Dusty HughesKC0124345670.10-
332Will OhmanFLA0015434270.00-
333Ramon TroncosoLAD0226345470.00-
334Kenley JansenLAD012412770.00-
335Guillermo MotaSF0126385470.00-
336David HuffCLE15255377969.204.61
337Joel ZumayaDET0211343869.10-
338Jensen LewisCLE0412293669.10-
339Sam LeCureCIN6224374869.0011.50
340Michael WuertzOAK0219403968.20-
341Mike MinorATL8327434068.208.53
342James RussellCHC0127424968.00-
343Zach BraddockMIL0111413367.20-
344Daniel McCutchenPIT9246386767.207.47
345Elmer DessensNYM0412164767.00-
346Kanekoa TexeiraKC0133336165.10-
347Alex BurnettMIN0228374764.20-
348Francisco RodriguezLAA0123364764.10-
349Gil MecheKC9039416163.207.02
350Aaron LaffeyCLE5228285563.2012.64
351Jamey WrightSEA0127285863.10-
352Sergio MitreNYY3020295463.0021.00
353Joe SmithCLE0217324063.00-
354Jordan SmithCIN0318264262.00-
355J.D. MartinWAS9122314861.006.78
356Tim ByrdakHOU0215293860.20-
357Jeff WeaverLAD0530264460.10-
358Micah OwingsCIN0320353360.10-
359David HerndonPHI0125295260.10-
360Fernando NieveNYM1228384260.0060.00
361Dennys ReyesSTL0315253860.00-
362Danys BaezPHI0329284758.20-
363Chris SaleCWS025322358.10-
364Scot ShieldsLAA1027394658.0058.00
365Chris TillmanBAL11235315357.205.20
366Brian MoehlerHOU8131285657.207.15
367Gustavo ChacinHOU0220313857.10-
368Bobby ParnellNYM0011333557.00-
369Blake WoodKC0128314956.20-
370Sam DemelARI0222333756.00-
371David PurceyTOR0114323456.00-
372John MaineNYM9127393955.206.13
373Tyler WalkerWAS0114303555.10-
374Hector AmbrizCLE0030374855.10-
375Jason MarquisWAS13243315854.204.17
376Trevor HoffmanMIL0231304754.10-
377J.C. RomeroPHI0115283653.20-
378Joe BeimelCOL0117214553.00-
379Jose MijaresMIN0112283252.20-
380Shawn KelleySEA0311262552.00-
381Tyson RossOAK2124323951.1025.55
382Justin GermanoCLE1013293551.1051.10
383Ivan NovaNYY7121264251.007.29
384Henry RodriguezOAK0114332750.20-
385Dillon GeeNYM528173350.0010.00
386Ron MahayMIN0113253450.00-
387Mike DunnATL024271950.00-
388Brendan DonnellyPIT0319263049.20-
389Garrett OlsonSEA0019313749.20-
390Dana EvelandPIT10341245449.104.91
391Michael GonzalezBAL0111312448.20-
392Frank HerrmannCLE0020244448.20-
393Oliver PerezNYM7035374648.106.87
394Randy FloresMIN0211203148.00-
395Fernando SalasSTL0012293047.20-
396Thomas DiamondCHC3122362947.0015.67
397Greg SmithCOL8127313947.005.88
398Bryan BullingtonKC5129294246.209.24
399Bill BrayCIN0013302845.10-
400Jordan ZimmermannWAS7117273145.006.43
401Wesley WrightHOU4121293345.0011.25
402Justin DuchschererOAK529182845.009.00
403Pat MischNYM6016233744.207.37
404Jorge SosaFLA2219193644.2022.10
405Doug DavisMIL8132343844.105.51
406Michael KohnLAA025202144.10-
407Felix DoubrontBOS3212232544.0014.67
408Antonio BastardoPHI029261843.20-
409Mike McClendonMIL027212143.00-
410Collin BalesterWAS006282143.00-
411Brad LincolnPIT9139255242.204.69
412George SherrillLAD0227253642.10-
413Jim JohnsonBAL0110222642.10-
414Justin MillerLAD0012302442.10-
415Trever MillerSTL0016223642.00-
416Brian SweeneySEA0113143742.00-
417Mark MelanconHOU0210222141.10-
418Jenrry MejiaNYM3020223941.0013.67
419Chris YoungSD422152041.0010.25
420Jeff ManshipMIN1217212941.0041.00
421P.J. WaltersSTL3220223040.0013.33
422Rich ThompsonLAA023151939.20-
423Daniel SchlerethDET026191839.20-
424Ian SnellSEA8033264639.104.89
425Robbie WeinhardtDET0220212938.10-
426Chris ResopPIT009262138.00-
427Matt PalmerLAA1117173337.2037.20
428Aroldis ChapmanCIN023191337.10-
429Ross DetwilerWAS5114172936.207.24
430Jesse LitschTOR9130164636.204.02
431Bobby CramerOAK428132336.209.05
432Jason BulgerLAA0013252436.00-
433Franklin MoralesCOL0020272835.20-
434Philip HumberKC1210162135.2035.20
435Ryota IgarashiNYM0124253035.10-
436Matt ReynoldsCOL014171835.00-
437Matt MaloneyCIN227132034.2017.10
438Jordan WaldenLAA004231534.10-
439Cristhian MartinezATL0014222634.00-
440Ramon OrtizLAD2121213034.0017.00
441Marcos MateoCHC0014262133.20-
442Andrew MillerFLA7131283233.204.74
443Carlos FisherCIN0114212233.10-
444Shawn HillTOR416142032.208.05
445Randy WilliamsCWS0015222532.00-
446Charlie HaegerLAD6028303032.005.33
447Cory LuebkeSD318181731.2010.40
448Travis SchlichtingLAD019142231.20-
449Daniel HerreraCIN0110142331.00-
450Justin BergCHC0023144031.00-
451Matt DaleyCOL0011182330.10-
452Brad MillsTOR3114182230.1010.03
453Chris SampsonHOU0120163030.10-
454Lucas HarrellCWS3113152430.0010.00
455Sean WhiteSEA0020153429.10-
456Michael KirkmanTEX003161629.10-
457Josh RoenickeTOR0112181929.00-
458Boof BonserOAK0117172529.00-
459Victor MarteKC0330192728.20-
460John GrabowCHC0121202528.20-
461Chris SeddonSEA0114162228.10-
462Enrique GonzalezDET0011132628.00-
463Fu-Te NiDET0017222328.00-
464Renyel PintoFLA005161627.20-
465Greg HollandKC0014231827.20-
466Chris LerouxPIT0017222227.20-
467Vance WorleyPHI212121327.0013.50
468Adam RussellSD007181526.20-
469Wil LedezmaPIT0015221926.20-
470Jack TaschnerLAD0114171926.20-
471David RiskeMIL0013162326.10-
472Rick VandenHurkBAL1010181725.2025.20
473Adalberto MendezFLA5114112425.205.04
474Claudio VargasMIL0116181925.20-
475Glen PerkinsMIN1114142125.2025.20
476Cedrick BowersOAK007181425.00-
477Bobby CassevahLAA01782025.00-
478Brandon BeachyATL305151525.008.33
479Fernando AbadHOU006121925.00-
480Leo RosalesARI0213121623.10-
481Anthony LerewKC6125182623.103.85
482Jesus ColomeSEA0010161723.00-
483Bob HowryCHC0130143523.00-
484Brian BruneyWAS0115161722.20-
485Jordan NorbertoARI0013152022.00-
486Alfredo AcevesNYY03421222.00-
487Andy OliverDET5018182222.004.40
488Mike MacDougalSTL0115141821.20-
489Damaso MarteNYY008121721.20-
490Doug MathisTEX0115102221.10-
491Mark LoweTEX018121321.10-
492Scott MaineCHC003111321.00-
493Yunesky MayaWAS5017122621.004.20
494Tim WoodFLA0017102720.20-
495Jeff StevensCHC0012151720.20-
496Michael BowdenBOS008131520.10-
497Mike EkstromTB006101620.10-
498Kyle DrabekTOR309121720.006.67
499Cesar ValdezARI2117132020.0010.00
500Taylor BuchholzTOR01591220.00-
501Rommie LewisTOR0014151819.20-
502Mike LincolnCIN0116121919.20-
503Joe MartinezPIT10991919.2019.20
504Edwar RamirezOAK016101119.00-
505Carlos RosaARI001092019.00-
506Jeremy JeffressMIL01381019.00-
507Mark RogersMIL202111019.009.50
508Dustin RichardsonBOS006121319.00-
509LaTroy HawkinsMIL0015181619.00-
510Scott SchoeneweisBOS0112131318.20-
511Jeff SamardzijaCHC321891918.106.03
512Erick ThreetsCWS00061218.10-
513Kris BensonARI31881418.006.00
514Brian StokesLAA0015161617.20-
515Sean GreenNYM00412917.10-
516Brad ThompsonKC0014101915.20-
517Robert ManuelBOS01651215.20-
518Ross WolfOAK00691215.20-
519Josh RupeKC0168915.20-
520Jesse CarlsonTOR00781314.20-
521Brad KilbyOAK0028814.10-
522Jonathan AlbaladejoNYY00581114.10-
523Alberto CastilloBAL0112111013.20-
524Carlos TorresCWS1013131313.2013.20
525Adam OttavinoSTL3021122213.104.37
526Pat NeshekMIN0059913.00-
527Enerio Del RosarioHOU01541013.00-
528Cla MeredithBAL00971513.00-
529Mitch AtkinsCHC007101013.00-
530Jose CedaFLA0059812.20-
531Marco EstradaMIL1012131112.1012.10
532Jay BuenteFLA00891112.00-
533John ParrishKC0124612.00-
534Frank MataBAL001591711.10-
535Rich HillBOS0103411.00-
536Vinnie PestanoCLE0028511.00-
537Brandon MeddersSF001281511.00-
538Brandon KintzlerMIL0069710.10-
539Jeff GrayCHC0174910.10-
540Juan CruzKC0027510.10-
541Clayton MortensenOAK1037610.0010.00
542Jake McGeeTB0016510.00-
543Clay RapadaTEX0045910.00-
544Mike ZagurskiPHI00811710.00-
545Jess ToddCLE0059610.00-
546Pedro StropTEX001211109.20-
547Gregory InfanteCWS000549.20-
548Romulo SanchezNYY000549.10-
549Dan CortesSEA002659.10-
550Sean WestFLA208899.104.55
551Taylor TankersleyFLA00107129.00-
552Justin ThomasPIT0095139.00-
553Omar BeltreTEX207979.004.50
554Chad CorderoSEA007698.20-
555Jon LinkLAD004488.20-
556Alfredo FigaroDET10115148.208.20
557Joe NelsonBOS009988.10-
558Jesse EnglishWAS003478.00-
559Billy BucknerARI301611138.002.67
560Zach KroenkeARI115267.207.20
561Robert CoelloBOS003557.20-
562Scott ProctorATL004657.20-
563Jhan MarinezFLA012327.20-
564Casey DaigleHOU01136107.10-
565Mike HamptonARI000347.10-
566Steve CishekFLA000347.10-
567Steven JacksonPIT00117117.10-
568Edgmer EscalonaCOL001267.00-
569Justin JamesOAK002547.00-
570Cesar RamosSD0011986.10-
571Henry VillarHOU003366.00-
572Matt ChicoWAS102356.006.00
573Robert RayTOR001335.20-
574Anthony SlamaMIN004545.20-
575Chris SmithMIL002435.10-
576Russ OrtizLAD008675.00-
577Joe BiseniusWAS005544.20-
578Rafael RodriguezARI003344.20-
579Hunter JonesFLA000314.20-
580Kam MickolioBAL003434.20-
581Samuel DedunoCOL001324.20-
582Garrett MockWAS102334.104.10
583Jared BurtonCIN000134.10-
584Brian SchlitterCHC0011784.00-
585Anthony VarvaroSEA005544.00-
586Juan RinconCOL001324.00-
587Jeremy AccardoTOR006363.20-
588Dan MeyerFLA0010493.10-
589Matt FoxBOS104073.103.10
590Esmailin CaridadCHC005443.00-
591Brian BassPIT0010572.10-
592Pedro ViolaBAL002312.10-
593Aaron MilesSTL000022.00-
594Andy MarteCLE000112.00-
595Andrew CarpenterPHI003232.00-
596Kevin MulveyARI002132.00-
597Sammy GervacioHOU005331.20-
598Troy PattonBAL000101.20-
599Waldis JoaquinSF005241.20-
600Russ SpringerCIN001111.20-
601Tobi StonerNYM001021.10-
602Felipe LopezBOS000011.00-
603Felipe LopezBOS000011.00-
604Felipe LopezBOS000011.00-
605Felipe LopezBOS000011.00-
606Felipe LopezBOS000011.00-
607Felipe LopezBOS000011.00-
608Bill HallBOS000011.00-
609Joe InglettMIL000011.00-
610Guillermo MoscosoTEX002200.20-
611Scott MathiesonPHI002110.20-
612Mitch StetterMIL006330.20-
613Royce RingNYY004220.10-
614Jason BergmannWAS004220.10-
MLB FanDuel Pitcher Statistics By Season:
2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |

Frequently Asked Questions


MLB FanDuel Pitcher Statistics Related Terms


MLB FanDuel Pitcher Statistics Related Stats