Free Report: 10 Powerful Technical Chart Formations

MLB FanDuel Pitcher Statistics: 2010 MLB Season


CHANGE SEASON: 
MLB FanDuel Pitcher Statistics
RankPlayerTeamGSWinsERSOIPFDFD/S
1Roy HalladayPHI332168219250485.2014.70
2Felix HernandezSEA341363232249470.2013.83
3Adam WainwrightSTL332062213230461.1013.97
4Ubaldo JimenezCOL331971214221440.2013.34
5CC SabathiaNYY342184197237434.2012.77
6Jered WeaverLAA341375233224434.1012.77
7Jon LesterBOS321975225208434.0013.56
8Justin VerlanderDET331884219224431.1013.06
9Tim LincecumSF331681231212426.1012.91
10David PriceTB311963188208409.2013.20
11Clayton KershawLAD321366212204402.1012.57
12Dan HarenLAA3512102216235397.0011.34
13Cole HamelsPHI331271211208396.2012.01
14Chris CarpenterSTL351684179235394.0011.26
15Roy OswaltPHI321365193211391.2012.23
16Roy OswaltPHI321365193211391.2012.23
17Ryan DempsterCHC341592208215391.1011.50
18Jonathan SanchezSF331366205193384.1011.64
19Brett MyersHOU331478180223381.2011.55
20Matt CainSF331378177223374.1011.34
21Francisco LirianoMIN311477201191371.2011.97
22Cliff LeeTEX281275185212370.1013.22
23Mat LatosSD311460189184369.2011.91
24Josh JohnsonFLA281147186183366.2013.08
25Tim HudsonATL341772139228363.2010.68
26Ervin SantanaLAA331797169222362.2010.98
27Yovani GallardoMIL311479200185362.0011.68
28Colby LewisTEX321283196201362.0011.31
29Gio GonzalezOAK331572171200359.2010.88
30C.J. WilsonTEX331576170204358.0010.85
31Ricky RomeroTOR321487174210353.0011.03
32Max ScherzerDET311276184195351.2011.33
33John DanksCWS321588162213347.0010.84
34Tommy HansonATL341075173202340.2010.01
35Wandy RodriguezHOU321178178195339.0010.59
36Zack GreinkeKC3310102181220339.0010.27
37Chad BillingsleyLAD311276171191334.2010.78
38Shaun MarcumTOR311379165195333.1010.75
39Anibal SanchezFLA321377157195327.0010.22
40Clayton RichardSD331484153201326.209.88
41Edwin JacksonCWS3210104181209326.1010.19
42Matt GarzaTB321589150204325.2010.16
43James ShieldsTB3313117187203325.109.85
44Hiroki KurodaLAD311174159196325.1010.49
45John LackeyBOS3314105156215322.009.76
46Trevor CahillOAK301865118196321.2010.71
47Ted LillyLAD301078166193321.2010.71
48Johan SantanaNYM291166144199321.0011.07
49Clay BuchholzBOS281745120173316.2011.29
50Ian KennedyARI32982168194316.009.88
51Jon GarlandSD331477136200315.009.55
52Carl PavanoMIN321792117221314.009.81
53Phil HughesNYY291882146176312.1010.76
54Bronson ArroyoCIN331793121215311.209.43
55Randy WolfMIL3413100142215309.209.09
56Derek LoweATL331686136193307.209.31
57Fausto CarmonaCLE331388124210298.109.03
58Jaime GarciaSTL281349132163298.1010.65
59Johnny CuetoCIN311275138185296.209.55
60Mike PelfreyNYM331583113204294.008.91
61Barry ZitoSF33992150199293.108.88
62Gavin FloydCWS311085151187293.109.45
63Brandon MorrowTOR261073178146291.1011.20
64Jeremy GuthrieBAL321189119209283.108.85
65Ricky NolascoFLA261479147157281.2010.82
66Scott BakerMIN291285148170281.109.69
67Livan HernandezWAS331086114211279.208.46
68Randy WellsCHC32892144194278.108.69
69Jonathon NieseNYM30981148173276.209.21
70Jake WestbrookSTL331095128202275.208.34
71Dallas BradenOAK301175113192274.209.14
72Brian MatuszBAL321084143175274.208.57
73Brett CecilTOR281581117172268.209.58
74Jeff NiemannTB291285131174268.109.24
75R.A. DickeyNYM261155104174267.1010.27
76Bud NorrisHOU27984158153263.209.75
77Jason HammelCOL301095141177263.208.77
78Jason VargasSEA31981116192263.208.49
79A.J. BurnettNYY3310109145186262.207.95
80Jhoulys ChacinCOL21950138137261.1012.43
81Mark BuehrleCWS331310099210261.107.91
82Chris NarvesonMIL281293137167259.209.26
83Wade DavisTB291276113168253.008.72
84Joe SaundersARI339101114203252.107.64
85Joe BlantonPHI28994134175251.208.97
86Justin MastersonCLE29694140180250.008.62
87Kevin SloweyMIN281377116155246.208.79
88Carlos ZambranoCHC201148117129242.2012.11
89Daisuke MatsuzakaBOS25980133153242.209.69
90Chris VolstadFLA301289102175236.007.87
91Rodrigo LopezARI337111116200233.007.06
92Kyle DaviesKC328109126183232.207.26
93Kevin MillwoodBAL314108132190230.207.43
94Hisanori TakahashiNYM121049114122227.0018.92
95Andy PettitteNYY211147101129227.0010.81
96Javier VazquezNYY261093121157225.108.66
97Dave BushMIL31888107174225.107.26
98Bruce ChenKC23126598140221.109.61
99Tom GorzelannyCHC23762119136221.109.61
100Joel PineiroLAA23106592152219.109.53
101Wade LeBlancSD25869110146219.008.76
102Paul MaholmPIT329105102185218.106.82
103Tyler ClippardWAS0113111291216.00-
104Kyle KendrickPHI31119584180213.206.88
105Kevin CorreiaSD261087115145213.008.19
106Freddy GarciaCWS28128189157213.007.61
107Brian DuensingMIN13103878130210.2016.17
108Jeremy BondermanDET298105112171210.007.24
109Doug FisterSEA2867893171210.007.50
110Jorge De La RosaCOL20857113121209.2010.46
111Mitch TalbotCLE28107888159209.107.47
112Carlos MarmolCHC022213877201.20-
113Rick PorcelloDET27108984162197.207.30
114Mike LeakeCIN2286591138196.108.91
115Tommy HunterTEX22135368128195.008.86
116Manny ParraMIL16368129122195.0012.19
117Billy WagnerATL071110469190.10-
118Brad BergesenBAL2889481170189.006.75
119Madison BumgarnerSF1873786111188.0010.44
120Zach DukePIT29810196159186.006.41
121Josh BeckettBOS21682116127185.208.82
122Daniel HudsonARI148268495185.1013.22
123Matt BelisleCOL07309192181.00-
124Brett AndersonOAK1973575112180.109.48
125Scott KazmirLAA2899993150180.006.43
126Carlos SilvaCHC21105380113180.008.57
127Jonny VentersATL04189383174.00-
128Jake PeavyCWS1775593107173.0010.18
129John LannanWAS2587471143172.106.88
130Nick BlackburnMIN26109768161172.006.62
131Homer BaileyCIN19454100109171.009.00
132Sean MarshallCHC07229074170.20-
133Kris MedlenATL1464483107170.2012.16
134Jair JurrjensATL2076086116170.108.51
135Travis WoodCIN1754086102168.209.89
136Vin MazzaroOAK1865879122167.109.28
137Heath BellSD06158670165.00-
138Brian WilsonSF03159374164.20-
139Armando GalarragaDET2447274144162.106.75
140Nelson FigueroaHOU117347393160.0014.55
141Vicente PadillaLAD166438495160.0010.00
142Ben SheetsOAK2046084119159.107.96
143Scott FeldmanTEX2278675141158.107.19
144Stephen StrasburgWAS125229268158.0013.17
145Joel HanrahanPIT042810069157.20-
146Tim WakefieldBOS1948384140157.008.26
147Craig StammenWAS1947385128156.008.21
148Luke GregersonSD04288978155.10-
149Aaron HarangCIN2066682111151.207.56
150Evan MeekPIT05197080151.00-
151Tim StaufferSD76176182150.2021.46
152Jamie MoyerPHI1996063111150.207.91
153John AxfordMIL08167658150.00-
154Nick MassetCIN04298576148.20-
155J.A. HappHOU166337087148.109.26
156Luke HochevarKC1765576103148.008.71
157Rafael BetancourtCOL05258962146.10-
158Clay HensleyFLA03187775146.00-
159David HernandezBAL88387279145.1018.14
160Matt ThorntonCWS05188160143.20-
161Brian BannisterKC2379077127142.206.18
162Mike AdamsSD04137366142.20-
163Ross OhlendorfPIT2114979108142.106.77
164Aaron CookCOL2367262127141.206.14
165Brandon LeagueSEA09305679141.00-
166Jeff KarstensPIT1936772122139.207.33
167Daniel BardBOS01167674138.20-
168Sergio RomoSF05157062137.00-
169Hong-Chih KuoLAD0387360137.00-
170Craig BreslowOAK04257174136.20-
171Neftali FelizTEX04217169135.10-
172Jonathan PapelbonBOS05297667134.00-
173Matt CappsMIN05205973132.00-
174John ElyLAD1846176100131.007.28
175Joaquin BenoitTB0197560130.10-
176Rich HardenTEX185577592130.007.22
177J.J. PutzCWS07176554130.00-
178Jeff FrancisCOL1945867104129.106.79
179Barry EnrightARI176434999129.007.59
180Brandon LyonHOU06275478129.00-
181Joakim SoriaKC01137165127.20-
182Santiago CasillaSF07125655127.10-
183Jonathan BroxtonLAD05287362127.10-
184Juan OviedoFLA04257165127.00-
185Felipe PaulinoHOU141528391126.209.01
186Francisco RodriguezNYM04146757126.10-
187Ryan MadsonPHI06156453126.00-
188Joba ChamberlainNYY03357771125.20-
189Francisco CorderoCIN06315972124.20-
190Jake ArrietaBAL1865252100124.106.89
191Casey JanssenTOR05286368123.20-
192James McDonaldPIT124326871123.2010.27
193D.J. CarrascoARI03326578123.10-
194David RobertsonNYY04267161122.10-
195Octavio DotelCOL03297564122.00-
196Edward MujicaSD02287269121.20-
197Nate RobertsonPHI1866763101121.106.73
198Kyle McClellanSTL01196075120.10-
199Chris PerezCLE02126163120.00-
200Tony PenaCWS355756100119.2039.73
201Rafael SorianoTB03125762119.10-
202Phil CokeDET17275364118.20118.20
203Chad DurbinPHI04296368118.20-
204Peter MoylanATL06215263118.20-
205Blake HawksworthSTL84506190117.1014.64
206Darren O'DayTEX06144562117.00-
207Jose ContrerasPHI06215756116.20-
208David PauleySEA154415190116.207.75
209Edinson VolquezCIN124306762115.209.60
210Wilton LopezHOU05225067115.00-
211Frank FranciscoTEX06226052114.20-
212Jason FrasorTOR03266563114.20-
213Takashi SaitoATL02176954114.00-
214Sean BurnettWAS01156263114.00-
215Darren OliverTEX01176561113.20-
216Kyle FarnsworthATL03246164113.20-
217Jose ValverdeDET02216363113.00-
218Scott DownsTOR05184861111.10-
219Tony SippCLE02296963111.00-
220Aaron HeilmanARI05365572111.00-
221Jesse CrainMIN01236268111.00-
222Shawn CampTOR04244672110.10-
223Brian SanchesFLA02165463109.20-
224Carlos MonasteriosLAD133435288109.108.39
225Jason MotteSTL04135452109.10-
226Alex SanabiaFLA125304772109.109.09
227Matt GuerrierMIN05254271108.00-
228Pedro FelicianoNYM03235662107.20-
229Miguel BatistaWAS11345582107.20107.20
230Jeff SuppanSTL1535751101107.107.14
231Arthur RhodesCIN04145055107.00-
232Chris CapuanoMIL94295466107.0011.89
233Matt AlbersBAL05384975106.20-
234Ryan FranklinSTL06254265106.00-
235Grant BalfourTB02145655105.10-
236Fernando RodneyLAA04325368105.00-
237Robinson TejedaKC03245661105.00-
238Mariano RiveraNYY03124560105.00-
239Andy SonnanstineTB43405081103.0025.75
240Josh TomlinCLE126374373103.008.58
241Kevin JepsenLAA02266159102.00-
242Kevin GreggTOR02235859102.00-
243Marc RzepczynskiTOR124355763101.208.43
244Drew StorenWAS04225255101.10-
245Luis AtilanoWAS166494085100.206.26
246Carlos VillanuevaMIL02276752100.20-
247Mitchell BoggsSTL02275267100.10-
248Kenshin KawakamiATL161505987100.106.26
249Scott OlsenWAS154505381100.006.67
250Rafael PerezCLE0622366199.00-
251Sergio SantosCWS0217565198.20-
252Chan Ho ParkPIT0433526398.20-
253Jason BerkenBAL0321456298.10-
254Kameron LoeMIL0318465898.10-
255Luke FrenchSEA13547378797.207.48
256Derek HollandTEX10326545797.109.71
257Esmil RogersCOL8249667297.0012.13
258Javier LopezSF0415385796.20-
259Ramon RamirezSF0123466996.10-
260Brian BurresPIT13444457996.107.39
261Ryan WebbSD0319445996.00-
262Brian FuentesMIN0415474896.00-
263Jon RauchMIN0320465795.20-
264Matt HarrisonTEX6341467895.1015.85
265Kyle LohseSTL18467549295.005.28
266Ryan PerryDET0325456294.20-
267Raul ValdesNYM1332565894.2094.20
268Jose VerasFLA0320544894.00-
269Logan OndrusekCIN0524395893.20-
270Brad ThomasDET2630306993.1046.55
271Todd CoffeyMIL0233566293.10-
272Scott LinebrinkCWS0328525793.10-
273Dustin NippertTEX2427475692.2046.10
274Burke BadenhopFLA0230476792.20-
275Bobby JenksCWS0126615291.20-
276Brad ZieglerOAK0322416091.20-
277Sean O'SullivanKC14451438391.206.51
278Joel PeraltaWAS0111494991.00-
279Kerry WoodNYY0316494691.00-
280Alexi OgandoTEX046394190.20-
281Mark HendricksonBAL1144557590.1090.10
282Huston StreetCOL0419454789.10-
283Manuel CorpasCOL0332476289.10-
284Koji UeharaBAL0114554489.00-
285Andrew BaileyOAK018424987.00-
286Jeremy AffeldtSF0423445087.00-
287Jesse ChavezKC0541456286.20-
288Brad LidgePHI0115524586.20-
289Dan WheelerTB0218464884.10-
290Chris RaySF0523315583.20-
291Brian TalletTOR5255537783.1016.62
292Andrew CashnerCHC0229505483.10-
293Jerry BlevinsOAK0220464882.20-
294Brad PennySTL9320355582.209.13
295Trevor BellLAA7232456182.0011.71
296Esmerling VasquezARI0131555381.20-
297Chad GaudinNYY0141536581.10-
298Lance CormierTB0427306281.00-
299Manny AcostaNYM0313423980.20-
300Ryan Rowland-SmithSEA201824910980.104.01
301Eric O'FlahertyATL0312364480.00-
302David AardsmaSEA0019494979.20-
303Dontrelle WillisARI13241476579.206.09
304Charlie MortonPIT17267597979.204.66
305Randy ChoateTB0421404479.20-
306Scott AtchisonBOS1230416079.0079.00
307Joe ThatcherSD015453579.00-
308Doug SlatenWAS0414364078.20-
309Matt LindstromHOU0226435378.10-
310Dustin MoseleyNYY9436336578.108.68
311Jeanmar GomezCLE11430345777.207.02
312Craig KimbrelATL041402075.20-
313Alfredo SimonBAL0427374975.10-
314Eddie BonineDET1435266875.0075.00
315Todd WellemeyerSF11337415874.206.75
316Ronald BelisarioLAD0331385574.10-
317Casey ColemanCHC8426275774.009.25
318Manny DelcarmenCOL0329385273.10-
319Boone LoganNYY0213384073.00-
320Jeff FulchinoHOU0229464772.10-
321Chad QuallsTB0348495972.00-
322Hideki OkajimaBOS0423334672.00-
323Juan GutierrezARI0032475671.20-
324Carlos CarrascoCLE7219384471.2010.17
325Denny BautistaSF0214443371.20-
326Sean GallagherPIT0237435771.20-
327Jeremy HellicksonTB4414333671.1017.78
328Blaine BoyerARI0327295771.00-
329Dan RunzlerSF0311373270.20-
330Ernesto FrieriSD016413170.20-
331Dusty HughesKC0124345670.10-
332Ramon TroncosoLAD0226345470.00-
333Guillermo MotaSF0126385470.00-
334Kenley JansenLAD012412770.00-
335Will OhmanFLA0015434270.00-
336David HuffCLE15255377969.204.61
337Jensen LewisCLE0412293669.10-
338Joel ZumayaDET0211343869.10-
339Sam LeCureCIN6224374869.0011.50
340Mike MinorATL8327434068.208.53
341Michael WuertzOAK0219403968.20-
342James RussellCHC0127424968.00-
343Zach BraddockMIL0111413367.20-
344Daniel McCutchenPIT9246386767.207.47
345Elmer DessensNYM0412164767.00-
346Kanekoa TexeiraKC0133336165.10-
347Alex BurnettMIN0228374764.20-
348Francisco RodriguezLAA0123364764.10-
349Gil MecheKC9039416163.207.02
350Aaron LaffeyCLE5228285563.2012.64
351Jamey WrightSEA0127285863.10-
352Joe SmithCLE0217324063.00-
353Sergio MitreNYY3020295463.0021.00
354Jordan SmithCIN0318264262.00-
355J.D. MartinWAS9122314861.006.78
356Tim ByrdakHOU0215293860.20-
357Micah OwingsCIN0320353360.10-
358David HerndonPHI0125295260.10-
359Jeff WeaverLAD0530264460.10-
360Fernando NieveNYM1228384260.0060.00
361Dennys ReyesSTL0315253860.00-
362Danys BaezPHI0329284758.20-
363Chris SaleCWS025322358.10-
364Scot ShieldsLAA1027394658.0058.00
365Chris TillmanBAL11235315357.205.20
366Brian MoehlerHOU8131285657.207.15
367Gustavo ChacinHOU0220313857.10-
368Bobby ParnellNYM0011333557.00-
369Blake WoodKC0128314956.20-
370Sam DemelARI0222333756.00-
371David PurceyTOR0114323456.00-
372John MaineNYM9127393955.206.13
373Hector AmbrizCLE0030374855.10-
374Tyler WalkerWAS0114303555.10-
375Jason MarquisWAS13243315854.204.17
376Trevor HoffmanMIL0231304754.10-
377J.C. RomeroPHI0115283653.20-
378Joe BeimelCOL0117214553.00-
379Jose MijaresMIN0112283252.20-
380Shawn KelleySEA0311262552.00-
381Justin GermanoCLE1013293551.1051.10
382Tyson RossOAK2124323951.1025.55
383Ivan NovaNYY7121264251.007.29
384Henry RodriguezOAK0114332750.20-
385Ron MahayMIN0113253450.00-
386Dillon GeeNYM528173350.0010.00
387Mike DunnATL024271950.00-
388Garrett OlsonSEA0019313749.20-
389Brendan DonnellyPIT0319263049.20-
390Dana EvelandPIT10341245449.104.91
391Michael GonzalezBAL0111312448.20-
392Frank HerrmannCLE0020244448.20-
393Oliver PerezNYM7035374648.106.87
394Randy FloresMIN0211203148.00-
395Fernando SalasSTL0012293047.20-
396Thomas DiamondCHC3122362947.0015.67
397Greg SmithCOL8127313947.005.88
398Bryan BullingtonKC5129294246.209.24
399Bill BrayCIN0013302845.10-
400Justin DuchschererOAK529182845.009.00
401Wesley WrightHOU4121293345.0011.25
402Jordan ZimmermannWAS7117273145.006.43
403Jorge SosaFLA2219193644.2022.10
404Pat MischNYM6016233744.207.37
405Doug DavisMIL8132343844.105.51
406Michael KohnLAA025202144.10-
407Felix DoubrontBOS3212232544.0014.67
408Antonio BastardoPHI029261843.20-
409Collin BalesterWAS006282143.00-
410Mike McClendonMIL027212143.00-
411Brad LincolnPIT9139255242.204.69
412George SherrillLAD0227253642.10-
413Jim JohnsonBAL0110222642.10-
414Justin MillerLAD0012302442.10-
415Brian SweeneySEA0113143742.00-
416Trever MillerSTL0016223642.00-
417Mark MelanconHOU0210222141.10-
418Jeff ManshipMIN1217212941.0041.00
419Jenrry MejiaNYM3020223941.0013.67
420Chris YoungSD422152041.0010.25
421P.J. WaltersSTL3220223040.0013.33
422Rich ThompsonLAA023151939.20-
423Daniel SchlerethDET026191839.20-
424Ian SnellSEA8033264639.104.89
425Robbie WeinhardtDET0220212938.10-
426Chris ResopPIT009262138.00-
427Matt PalmerLAA1117173337.2037.20
428Aroldis ChapmanCIN023191337.10-
429Ross DetwilerWAS5114172936.207.24
430Jesse LitschTOR9130164636.204.02
431Bobby CramerOAK428132336.209.05
432Jason BulgerLAA0013252436.00-
433Franklin MoralesCOL0020272835.20-
434Philip HumberKC1210162135.2035.20
435Ryota IgarashiNYM0124253035.10-
436Matt ReynoldsCOL014171835.00-
437Matt MaloneyCIN227132034.2017.10
438Jordan WaldenLAA004231534.10-
439Ramon OrtizLAD2121213034.0017.00
440Cristhian MartinezATL0014222634.00-
441Marcos MateoCHC0014262133.20-
442Andrew MillerFLA7131283233.204.74
443Carlos FisherCIN0114212233.10-
444Shawn HillTOR416142032.208.05
445Charlie HaegerLAD6028303032.005.33
446Randy WilliamsCWS0015222532.00-
447Travis SchlichtingLAD019142231.20-
448Cory LuebkeSD318181731.2010.40
449Justin BergCHC0023144031.00-
450Daniel HerreraCIN0110142331.00-
451Brad MillsTOR3114182230.1010.03
452Chris SampsonHOU0120163030.10-
453Matt DaleyCOL0011182330.10-
454Lucas HarrellCWS3113152430.0010.00
455Michael KirkmanTEX003161629.10-
456Sean WhiteSEA0020153429.10-
457Boof BonserOAK0117172529.00-
458Josh RoenickeTOR0112181929.00-
459Victor MarteKC0330192728.20-
460John GrabowCHC0121202528.20-
461Chris SeddonSEA0114162228.10-
462Enrique GonzalezDET0011132628.00-
463Fu-Te NiDET0017222328.00-
464Renyel PintoFLA005161627.20-
465Greg HollandKC0014231827.20-
466Chris LerouxPIT0017222227.20-
467Vance WorleyPHI212121327.0013.50
468Adam RussellSD007181526.20-
469Jack TaschnerLAD0114171926.20-
470Wil LedezmaPIT0015221926.20-
471David RiskeMIL0013162326.10-
472Rick VandenHurkBAL1010181725.2025.20
473Adalberto MendezFLA5114112425.205.04
474Claudio VargasMIL0116181925.20-
475Glen PerkinsMIN1114142125.2025.20
476Fernando AbadHOU006121925.00-
477Brandon BeachyATL305151525.008.33
478Bobby CassevahLAA01782025.00-
479Cedrick BowersOAK007181425.00-
480Leo RosalesARI0213121623.10-
481Anthony LerewKC6125182623.103.85
482Bob HowryCHC0130143523.00-
483Jesus ColomeSEA0010161723.00-
484Brian BruneyWAS0115161722.20-
485Jordan NorbertoARI0013152022.00-
486Alfredo AcevesNYY03421222.00-
487Andy OliverDET5018182222.004.40
488Damaso MarteNYY008121721.20-
489Mike MacDougalSTL0115141821.20-
490Doug MathisTEX0115102221.10-
491Mark LoweTEX018121321.10-
492Scott MaineCHC003111321.00-
493Yunesky MayaWAS5017122621.004.20
494Tim WoodFLA0017102720.20-
495Jeff StevensCHC0012151720.20-
496Michael BowdenBOS008131520.10-
497Mike EkstromTB006101620.10-
498Cesar ValdezARI2117132020.0010.00
499Kyle DrabekTOR309121720.006.67
500Taylor BuchholzTOR01591220.00-
501Rommie LewisTOR0014151819.20-
502Mike LincolnCIN0116121919.20-
503Joe MartinezPIT10991919.2019.20
504Jeremy JeffressMIL01381019.00-
505LaTroy HawkinsMIL0015181619.00-
506Mark RogersMIL202111019.009.50
507Dustin RichardsonBOS006121319.00-
508Edwar RamirezOAK016101119.00-
509Carlos RosaARI001092019.00-
510Scott SchoeneweisBOS0112131318.20-
511Erick ThreetsCWS00061218.10-
512Jeff SamardzijaCHC321891918.106.03
513Kris BensonARI31881418.006.00
514Brian StokesLAA0015161617.20-
515Sean GreenNYM00412917.10-
516Robert ManuelBOS01651215.20-
517Josh RupeKC0168915.20-
518Brad ThompsonKC0014101915.20-
519Ross WolfOAK00691215.20-
520Jesse CarlsonTOR00781314.20-
521Jonathan AlbaladejoNYY00581114.10-
522Brad KilbyOAK0028814.10-
523Carlos TorresCWS1013131313.2013.20
524Alberto CastilloBAL0112111013.20-
525Adam OttavinoSTL3021122213.104.37
526Cla MeredithBAL00971513.00-
527Pat NeshekMIN0059913.00-
528Enerio Del RosarioHOU01541013.00-
529Mitch AtkinsCHC007101013.00-
530Jose CedaFLA0059812.20-
531Marco EstradaMIL1012131112.1012.10
532Jay BuenteFLA00891112.00-
533John ParrishKC0124612.00-
534Frank MataBAL001591711.10-
535Brandon MeddersSF001281511.00-
536Rich HillBOS0103411.00-
537Vinnie PestanoCLE0028511.00-
538Juan CruzKC0027510.10-
539Brandon KintzlerMIL0069710.10-
540Jeff GrayCHC0174910.10-
541Clay RapadaTEX0045910.00-
542Jess ToddCLE0059610.00-
543Jake McGeeTB0016510.00-
544Clayton MortensenOAK1037610.0010.00
545Mike ZagurskiPHI00811710.00-
546Gregory InfanteCWS000549.20-
547Pedro StropTEX001211109.20-
548Romulo SanchezNYY000549.10-
549Dan CortesSEA002659.10-
550Sean WestFLA208899.104.55
551Taylor TankersleyFLA00107129.00-
552Justin ThomasPIT0095139.00-
553Omar BeltreTEX207979.004.50
554Alfredo FigaroDET10115148.208.20
555Chad CorderoSEA007698.20-
556Jon LinkLAD004488.20-
557Joe NelsonBOS009988.10-
558Jesse EnglishWAS003478.00-
559Billy BucknerARI301611138.002.67
560Zach KroenkeARI115267.207.20
561Robert CoelloBOS003557.20-
562Jhan MarinezFLA012327.20-
563Scott ProctorATL004657.20-
564Steve CishekFLA000347.10-
565Mike HamptonARI000347.10-
566Steven JacksonPIT00117117.10-
567Casey DaigleHOU01136107.10-
568Edgmer EscalonaCOL001267.00-
569Justin JamesOAK002547.00-
570Cesar RamosSD0011986.10-
571Matt ChicoWAS102356.006.00
572Henry VillarHOU003366.00-
573Robert RayTOR001335.20-
574Anthony SlamaMIN004545.20-
575Chris SmithMIL002435.10-
576Russ OrtizLAD008675.00-
577Kam MickolioBAL003434.20-
578Hunter JonesFLA000314.20-
579Rafael RodriguezARI003344.20-
580Samuel DedunoCOL001324.20-
581Joe BiseniusWAS005544.20-
582Jared BurtonCIN000134.10-
583Garrett MockWAS102334.104.10
584Brian SchlitterCHC0011784.00-
585Juan RinconCOL001324.00-
586Anthony VarvaroSEA005544.00-
587Jeremy AccardoTOR006363.20-
588Matt FoxBOS104073.103.10
589Dan MeyerFLA0010493.10-
590Esmailin CaridadCHC005443.00-
591Pedro ViolaBAL002312.10-
592Brian BassPIT0010572.10-
593Andy MarteCLE000112.00-
594Andrew CarpenterPHI003232.00-
595Aaron MilesSTL000022.00-
596Kevin MulveyARI002132.00-
597Russ SpringerCIN001111.20-
598Troy PattonBAL000101.20-
599Waldis JoaquinSF005241.20-
600Sammy GervacioHOU005331.20-
601Tobi StonerNYM001021.10-
602Felipe LopezBOS000011.00-
603Felipe LopezBOS000011.00-
604Bill HallBOS000011.00-
605Felipe LopezBOS000011.00-
606Joe InglettMIL000011.00-
607Felipe LopezBOS000011.00-
608Felipe LopezBOS000011.00-
609Felipe LopezBOS000011.00-
610Scott MathiesonPHI002110.20-
611Guillermo MoscosoTEX002200.20-
612Mitch StetterMIL006330.20-
613Royce RingNYY004220.10-
614Jason BergmannWAS004220.10-
MLB FanDuel Pitcher Statistics By Season:
2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |

Frequently Asked Questions


MLB FanDuel Pitcher Statistics Related Terms


MLB FanDuel Pitcher Statistics Related Stats