Free Report: 10 Powerful Technical Chart Formations

MLB FanDuel Pitcher Statistics: 2011 MLB Season


CHANGE SEASON: 
MLB FanDuel Pitcher Statistics
RankPlayerTeamGSWinsERSOIPFDFD/S
1Justin VerlanderDET342467250251530.0015.59
2Clayton KershawLAD332159248233506.1015.34
3Cliff LeePHI321762238232476.2014.88
4Roy HalladayPHI321961220233468.2014.63
5CC SabathiaNYY331979230237464.1014.06
6James ShieldsTB331678225249460.1013.94
7Jered WeaverLAA331863198235442.2013.40
8Ian KennedyARI332171198222433.0013.12
9Tim LincecumSF331366220217423.0012.82
10Felix HernandezSEA331490222233421.2012.76
11C.J. WilsonTEX341673206223420.1012.36
12Dan HarenLAA341684192238410.1012.06
13David PriceTB341287218224403.1011.86
14Yovani GallardoMIL331781207207401.1012.15
15Cole HamelsPHI311467194216399.0012.87
16Gio GonzalezOAK321670197202393.0012.28
17Ricky RomeroTOR321573178225390.0012.19
18Chris CarpenterSTL341191191237381.1011.21
19Matt CainSF331271179221377.2011.43
20Madison BumgarnerSF331373191204374.2011.34
21Daniel HudsonARI331686169222369.0011.18
22Ervin SantanaLAA331186178228364.2011.04
23Zack GreinkeMIL281673201171363.2012.97
24Matt GarzaCHC311073197198362.0011.68
25Tim HudsonATL331677158215360.0010.91
26Jon LesterBOS311574182191359.2011.59
27Josh BeckettBOS301362175193358.0011.93
28Anibal SanchezFLA32880202196350.1010.94
29Hiroki KurodaLAD321369161202346.0010.81
30Justin MastersonCLE331277158216345.0010.45
31Mat LatosSD31975185194340.1010.97
32Doug FisterDET311168146216338.1010.91
33Derek HollandTEX321687162198337.0010.53
34Max ScherzerDET331596174195333.0010.09
35Brandon MorrowTOR301194203179332.1011.07
36Shaun MarcumMIL331379158200331.2010.04
37Javier VazquezFLA321379162192327.2010.23
38Colby LewisTEX321498169200327.1010.22
39Wandy RodriguezHOU301174166191327.0010.90
40Jaime GarciaSTL321377156194325.2010.16
41Ryan DempsterCHC3410108191202325.109.56
42Ryan VogelsongSF281354139179316.2011.29
43Ted LillyLAD331285158192313.209.49
44Edwin JacksonSTL311284148199311.2010.04
45Randy WolfMIL331387134212311.109.43
46Ubaldo JimenezCLE321098180188310.109.69
47Jhoulys ChacinCOL311178150194310.0010.00
48Michael PinedaSEA28971173171309.0011.04
49Bud NorrisHOU31678176186308.009.94
50Trevor CahillOAK341296147207306.209.01
51Chris CapuanoNYM311194168186304.009.81
52R.A. DickeyNYM32876134208298.209.32
53Gavin FloydCWS301294151193298.209.94
54A.J. BurnettNYY3211109173190298.109.32
55Matt HarrisonTEX301470126185297.209.91
56Brett MyersHOU337107160216297.009.00
57Jeremy HellicksonTB291362117189296.0010.21
58Chad BillingsleyLAD321188152188296.009.25
59Ricky NolascoFLA3310107148206287.008.70
60Mark BuehrleCWS311382109205284.109.16
61Kyle LohseSTL301471111188284.109.47
62Aaron HarangSD281469124170281.2010.04
63Alexi OgandoTEX291366126169281.009.69
64Joe SaundersARI331287108212281.008.52
65Brandon BeachyATL25758169141280.2011.21
66Jason VargasSEA321095131201277.008.66
67Jeremy GuthrieBAL329100130208274.008.56
68Tim StaufferSD31977128185272.208.78
69James McDonaldPIT31980142171269.008.68
70Luke HochevarKC3111103128198267.008.61
71Brandon McCarthyOAK25963123170266.2010.65
72Cory LuebkeSD17651154139266.2015.66
73Tommy HansonATL221152142130264.0012.00
74Jonathon NieseNYM261177138157262.1010.08
75Mike LeakeCIN261272118167261.2010.05
76Jordan ZimmermannWAS26857124161260.1010.00
77Ivan NovaNYY27166898165259.109.60
78Bartolo ColonNYY26873135164258.109.93
79Johnny CuetoCIN24940104156256.0010.67
80John DanksCWS27882135170255.109.45
81Derek LoweATL349105137187255.007.50
82John LannanWAS331076106184254.207.70
83Carl PavanoMIN339106102222254.007.70
84Chris NarvesonMIL281180126161251.208.97
85Vance WorleyPHI211144119131250.2011.91
86Charlie MortonPIT291073110171248.208.56
87Dillon GeeNYM271379114160247.209.16
88Philip HumberCWS26968116163247.009.50
89Rick PorcelloDET311496104182246.007.94
90Jair JurrjensATL23135090152244.0010.61
91Scott BakerMIN21847123134242.2011.53
92Wade DavisTB291191105184242.008.34
93Jake WestbrookSTL331295104183240.107.28
94Josh CollmenterARI241058100154236.109.84
95Bruce ChenKC25126597155235.009.40
96Jeff KarstensPIT2696196162233.108.97
97Freddy GarciaNYY25125996146231.209.25
98Bronson ArroyoCIN329112108199231.007.22
99Mike PelfreyNYM337102105193224.206.79
100Josh TomlinCLE26127889165224.108.62
101Jeff NiemannTB231161105135223.109.70
102Erik BedardBOS24552125129222.109.25
103J.A. HappHOU28693134156221.107.90
104Felipe PaulinoKC20469133139219.1010.96
105Livan HernandezWAS2988799175219.107.56
106Brian DuensingMIN28994115161218.207.79
107Paul MaholmPIT2666697162217.108.35
108Zach BrittonBAL28117997154216.107.72
109Fausto CarmonaCLE327110109188215.206.73
110Chris VolstadFLA29590117165212.207.32
111Roy OswaltPHI2395793139211.009.17
112Homer BaileyCIN22965106132209.009.50
113Francisco LirianoMIN24976112134206.108.59
114Carlos ZambranoCHC24978101145204.208.51
115Jason HammelCOL2779094170202.107.49
116Craig KimbrelATL041812777202.00-
117John LackeyBOS2812114108160202.007.21
118Alfredo AcevesBOS4103380114201.0050.25
119Jeff FrancisKC3169891183200.006.45
120Kyle McClellanSTL17126676141199.2011.72
121Kevin CorreiaPIT26128277154197.007.58
122Brad PennyDET311110774181192.206.20
123Jonny VentersATL06189688190.00-
124Tim WakefieldBOS2378893154187.208.14
125Tyler ClippardWAS031810488186.10-
126Guillermo MoscosoOAK2184874128186.008.86
127Jake ArrietaBAL22106793119185.108.41
128Nick BlackburnMIN2677476148178.106.85
129Jeff SamardzijaCHC08298788178.00-
130Carlos CarrascoCLE2186485124177.208.44
131Jason MarquisARI2386576132175.007.61
132David RobertsonNYY04810066174.20-
133Jake PeavyCWS1876195111173.209.62
134Jonathan SanchezSF19448102101171.109.01
135Randy WellsCHC2377582135170.107.40
136Tom GorzelannyWAS1544795105169.0011.27
137Jo-Jo ReyesBAL2578787140168.206.73
138Tyler ChatwoodLAA2567574142165.006.60
139Kyle KendrickPHI1584159114164.2010.95
140Edinson VolquezCIN20569104108163.208.16
141Brett CecilTOR2046587123161.208.06
142Sean MarshallCHC06197975159.20-
143Mike AdamsTEX05127473155.20-
144Marco EstradaMIL74428892154.2022.03
145Francisco RodriguezMIL06217971153.20-
146Joel PineiroLAA2478362145152.206.34
147Dustin MoseleySD2034464120152.007.60
148John AxfordMIL02168673151.20-
149Alfredo SimonBAL1646383115151.209.45
150Carlos VillanuevaTOR1364868107151.0011.62
151Fernando SalasSTL05197575151.00-
152Drew StorenWAS06237475150.10-
153Edward MujicaFLA09256376150.00-
154Mark MelanconHOU08236674149.10-
155Travis WoodCIN1865776106149.008.28
156Jesse CrainCWS08197065148.10-
157Carlos MarmolCHC02339974148.00-
158Sergio SantosCWS04259263146.10-
159Jonathan PapelbonBOS04218764146.10-
160Jim JohnsonBAL06275891146.00-
161Matt BelisleCOL010265872144.00-
162Rich HardenOAK154479182142.209.48
163Danny DuffyKC2046687105142.107.11
164Greg HollandKC05127460142.00-
165Mike MinorATL155387782141.209.41
166Koji UeharaTEX02178565141.00-
167Eric O'FlahertyATL0286773140.20-
168Kenley JansenLAD02179653140.20-
169David HernandezARI05267769140.10-
170Chris SaleCWS02227971136.00-
171Phil CokeDET1435469108135.209.66
172Antonio BastardoPHI06177058135.00-
173Clay BuchholzBOS146326082134.209.59
174Chris ResopPIT05347969134.20-
175Jason MotteSTL05176368134.00-
176Vinnie PestanoCLE01168462134.00-
177Guillermo MotaSF02347780131.10-
178Jose ValverdeDET02186972131.10-
179Clayton RichardSD185435399129.207.18
180Jesse LitschTOR86376675128.0016.00
181Jose VerasPIT02307971128.00-
182Daniel BardBOS02277473128.00-
183Rodrigo LopezCHC166485497127.207.95
184Jordan WaldenLAA05206760127.10-
185Mike DunnFLA05246863127.00-
186Sam LeCureCIN42327377126.2031.55
187Ramon RamirezSF03206668126.20-
188Glen PerkinsMIN04176561125.20-
189Al AlburquerqueDET0696743125.10-
190Ernesto FrieriSD01197663124.00-
191Anthony SwarzakMIN1144955102124.0011.27
192Grant BalfourOAK05175962124.00-
193Aaron CrowKC04196562124.00-
194Rafael BetancourtCOL02207362123.10-
195Ryan MadsonPHI04166260122.20-
196Blake WoodKC05296269122.20-
197Tony SippCLE06215762122.10-
198Sergio RomoSF0387048122.00-
199Henry RodriguezWAS03267065121.20-
200Kameron LoeMIL04286172121.00-
201Joaquin BenoitDET04206361120.00-
202Joel HanrahanPIT01146168119.20-
203Brett AndersonOAK133376183119.109.16
204Michael StutesPHI06255862119.00-
205Joel PeraltaTB03226167118.20-
206Casey JanssenTOR06145355118.20-
207Josh JohnsonFLA93115660117.1013.01
208Aroldis ChapmanCIN04207150117.00-
209Daniel McCutchenPIT05354784116.20-
210Charlie FurbushSEA124526785116.109.68
211Tim CollinsKC04276067116.00-
212Bobby ParnellNYM04246459115.10-
213Nick MassetCIN03296270115.10-
214Octavio DotelSTL05216254115.00-
215Matt AlbersBOS04346864114.20-
216Kyle FarnsworthTB05145157114.20-
217Brian WilsonSF06195455114.00-
218Micah OwingsARI48254463114.0028.50
219Joakim SoriaKC05276060113.10-
220J.J. PutzARI02146158113.00-
221Wilton LopezHOU02225671113.00-
222Blake BeavanSEA155464297113.007.53
223Jordan LylesHOU152566794113.007.53
224Juan NicasioCOL134335871112.208.63
225Francisco CorderoCIN05194269112.20-
226Chad QuallsSD06294374112.10-
227Mariano RiveraNYY01136061112.10-
228David PauleyDET05264474112.00-
229Rubby De La RosaLAD104256060111.2011.12
230Casey ColemanCHC173607584111.106.54
231Cristhian MartinezATL01295877110.20-
232Hisanori TakahashiLAA04265268110.00-
233Wade LeBlancSD145415179109.207.80
234Jeremy AffeldtSF03185461109.20-
235Joe SmithCLE03154567109.00-
236Heath BellSD03175162108.20-
237Matt ThorntonCWS02226359108.20-
238Louis ColemanKC01196459108.20-
239Jorge De La RosaCOL105235259108.0010.80
240Marc RzepczynskiSTL02236162108.00-
241Brad BergesenBAL1226461101106.008.83
242Neftali FelizTEX02195462105.10-
243Esmil RogersCOL136656383105.008.08
244Jason FrasorCWS03245760105.00-
245Scott DownsLAA0683553104.20-
246Brian SanchesFLA24275361103.2051.60
247Aneury RodriguezHOU81506485103.1012.89
248Matt GuerrierLAD04305066102.10-
249Darren OliverTEX05134451102.00-
250Steve CishekFLA02165554101.20-
251Tommy HunterBAL114444584101.209.20
252Todd CoffeyWAS05244659101.20-
253Ross DetwilerWAS104224166101.0010.10
254Kerry WoodCHC03195751101.00-
255Jamey WrightSEA02244868100.10-
256Brad ZieglerARI03144458100.10-
257Logan OndrusekCIN05224161100.10-
258Andrew MillerBOS12640506599.008.25
259Clay HensleyFLA9639466798.2010.91
260Jose ArredondoCIN0419485398.00-
261Mike MacDougalLAD0313415797.00-
262Javier LopezSF0516405397.00-
263Bill BrayCIN0516444896.10-
264Rich ThompsonLAA0118565496.00-
265Rafael PerezCLE0521336395.00-
266Dontrelle WillisCIN13142577594.207.25
267Santiago CasillaSF0210455194.20-
268Fernando RodriguezHOU0223575294.10-
269Juan OviedoFLA0129556494.10-
270Luis PerezTOR4337546594.0023.50
271Phil HughesNYY14548477493.206.66
272Burke BadenhopFLA0229516393.20-
273Juan CruzTB0521464893.20-
274Chad DurbinCLE0242596893.10-
275Mitchell BoggsSTL0224486092.20-
276Chris PerezCLE0422395992.20-
277Kyle DrabekTOR14453517892.206.59
278Huston StreetCOL0125555892.10-
279Aaron CookCOL17365489792.005.41
280Boone LoganNYY0516464191.20-
281Brandon LeagueSEA0119456191.10-
282Shawn CampTOR0631326691.10-
283Manny AcostaNYM0418464791.00-
284Rex BrothersCOL0113594090.20-
285Scott LinebrinkATL0422425490.10-
286Luis AyalaNYY0213395690.00-
287Frank FranciscoTOR0120535087.20-
288Miguel BatistaNYM5524316087.0017.40
289Michael GonzalezTEX0226515386.10-
290Chris JakubauskasBAL6246527286.1014.35
291Will OhmanCWS0125545386.10-
292Sean BurnettWAS0524335685.20-
293Luke GregersonSD0317345584.20-
294Cory WadeNYY069303984.20-
295Matt CappsMIN0431346584.20-
296Brian FuentesOAK0224425884.10-
297Kevin GreggBAL0029535983.20-
298James RussellCHC5131436783.2016.64
299Henderson AlvarezTOR10125406382.208.22
300Kevin MillwoodCOL9424365482.109.12
301Chris TillmanBAL13338466282.006.31
302Daniel SchlerethDET0219444982.00-
303Pedro BeatoNYM0232396782.00-
304Matt ReynoldsCOL0123505081.20-
305Jason IsringhausenNYM0321444681.20-
306Alex CobbTB9320375281.209.02
307Hector NoesiNYY2228455681.1040.55
308Josh OutmanOAK9324355881.109.01
309Javy GuerraLAD0212384680.20-
310Jeanmar GomezCLE10529315880.108.01
311Matt LindstromCOL0218365480.00-
312Jon RauchTOR0528365280.00-
313Blake HawksworthLAD0224435380.00-
314John GrabowCHC0333386279.10-
315David HerndonPHI0121395779.00-
316Zach DukeARI9342327678.208.69
317Craig BreslowOAK0025445978.10-
318Tim ByrdakNYM0216473776.20-
319Ryota IgarashiNYM0420423876.20-
320Zach StewartCWS11244456776.106.92
321Mark LoweTEX0219424576.00-
322Chien-Ming WangWAS11428256275.106.83
323LaTroy HawkinsMIL0313284875.10-
324Frank HerrmannCLE0432345674.10-
325George SherrillATL0312383674.00-
326Brad HandFLA12128386074.006.17
327Franklin MoralesBOS0119424673.10-
328Yoshinori TateyamaTEX0222434473.00-
329Henry SosaHOU10331385372.107.21
330Dan WheelerBOS0224394972.10-
331Fautino De Los SantosOAK0316433372.10-
332Aaron LaffeyNYY0323305372.10-
333Ryan WebbFLA0218315071.20-
334David HuffCLE10223365071.207.12
335Joe NathanMIN0224434471.20-
336Clayton MortensenCOL6225305871.1011.85
337Anthony BassSD329244871.1023.70
338Eduardo SanchezSTL036353071.00-
339Jerome WilliamsLAA6418284470.0011.67
340Nate AdcockKC3131366069.1023.03
341Kyle DaviesKC13146506169.105.32
342Jason GrilliPIT029373268.20-
343Tony WatsonPIT0218374168.00-
344Andrew BaileyOAK0015414167.20-
345Lance LynnSTL2112403466.2033.10
346Rafael SorianoNYY0218363965.10-
347Brandon GomesTB0212323765.00-
348Jason BerkenBAL0128414764.00-
349Everett TeafordKC3216284464.0021.33
350Barry ZitoSF9335325362.206.91
351Tyson RossOAK6311243661.0010.17
352Wade MileyARI7420254061.008.71
353Jake McGeeTB0514272861.00-
354Alex BurnettMIN0231335060.20-
355Mitch TalbotCLE12247366360.205.02
356Alex WhiteCOL10340375160.106.01
357Jon GarlandLAD9126285460.006.67
358Brad LincolnPIT8225294759.207.40
359Takashi SaitoMIL046232659.20-
360Tom WilhelmsenSEA0212303258.20-
361Scott ElbertLAD009343358.10-
362Aaron HeilmanARI0427333557.10-
363Joe BlantonPHI8123354157.107.14
364Enerio Del RosarioHOU0027315357.00-
365Phil DumatraitMIN0118294156.10-
366Bobby CassevahLAA0112243955.20-
367Cesar RamosTB0019314355.20-
368Collin BalesterWAS0118343555.20-
369Armando GalarragaARI8328284254.206.78
370Randy ChoateFLA015312454.20-
371Jose MijaresMIN0025304954.00-
372Fernando RodneyLAA0316263254.00-
373Daisuke MatsuzakaBOS7322263753.107.59
374Josh LindblomLAD019282952.20-
375Doug DavisCHC9133364552.205.80
376David CarpenterHOU019292751.20-
377Joba ChamberlainNYY029242851.20-
378Sergio EscalonaHOU029252751.20-
379Josh SpenceSD009312951.20-
380Joe PatersonARI0011283451.00-
381Troy PattonBAL0210223050.00-
382Jeff FulchinoSD0122333449.20-
383Chris RaySEA0317223249.20-
384Kevin SloweyMIN8044345949.106.14
385Arthur RhodesSTL0317213349.00-
386Jeremy AccardoBAL0324233748.20-
387Bryan ShawARI018242848.10-
388Jeff GraySEA0023234848.10-
389Stephen StrasburgWAS514242448.009.60
390Scott FeldmanTEX2214223248.0024.00
391Dana EvelandLAD5310162947.209.44
392Nathan EovaldiLAD6114233447.207.87
393D.J. CarrascoNYM1133274947.1047.10
394Ryan PerryDET0222243747.00-
395Taylor BuchholzNYM019262647.00-
396Tim DillardMIL0113272846.20-
397Pedro StropBAL025212246.00-
398Randall DelgadoATL7111183546.006.57
399Scott ProctorNYY0232294045.10-
400Jerry BlevinsOAK009262845.10-
401Chris YoungNYM415222445.0011.25
402Chris LerouxPIT018242545.00-
403Ramon OrtizCHC2118253344.1022.05
404Josh LuekeSEA0122293243.20-
405J.P. HowellTB0221263043.20-
406Trevor BellLAA0113173442.10-
407Ryan MattheusWAS0210123242.00-
408Marcos MateoCHC0111252341.00-
409Michael WuertzOAK0025323340.20-
410Scott AtchisonBOS0111173040.10-
411Esmerling VasquezARI0114203040.10-
412Anthony VarvaroATL007232440.00-
413Hong-Chih KuoLAD0127362740.00-
414Greg ReynoldsCOL3322183240.0013.33
415Scott DiamondMIN7122193940.005.71
416Brad LidgePHI003231939.10-
417David PurceyDET0121223338.20-
418Adam RussellTB0111133238.20-
419Sean O'SullivanKC10247195838.103.81
420Joey DevineOAK019202338.00-
421Pat NeshekSD0111202437.20-
422Dan RunzlerSF1119252737.1037.10
423Danys BaezPHI0225183637.00-
424J.C. RomeroCOL0111192436.20-
425Sam DemelARI0212152536.20-
426Dave BushTEX3024233736.1012.03
427Dylan AxelrodCWS316191835.2011.73
428Sergio MitreNYY0019163835.10-
429Ross OhlendorfPIT9135273834.203.80
430Edgmer EscalonaCOL005142534.20-
431Tommy MiloneWAS5111152634.006.80
432Evan MeekPIT018172033.20-
433Brian MatuszBAL12159384932.202.68
434Yunesky MayaWAS5119153232.206.44
435Michael KirkmanTEX0120212732.10-
436Chance RuffinSEA018181731.20-
437Joel CarrenoTOR012141531.20-
438Mike McClendonMIL034101331.20-
439Barry EnrightARI7131213731.204.46
440Joe BeimelPIT0115172531.10-
441Cory GearrinATL0116251831.10-
442Daniel MoskosPIT018112431.10-
443Clay RapadaBAL0211181631.10-
444Jose CedaFLA0010212031.10-
445Graham GodfreyOAK4111132531.007.75
446Dallas BradenOAK316151831.0010.33
447Eric SurkampSF6217132630.205.03
448Juan GutierrezARI0011231830.10-
449Bobby JenksBOS0211171529.20-
450Arodys VizcainoATL019171729.10-
451Willie EyreBAL027101829.10-
452Carlos FisherCIN0012172429.00-
453Duane BelowDET2014142929.0014.50
454Drew PomeranzCOL4211131828.107.03
455Michael BowdenBOS009172028.00-
456Brandon KintzlerMIL016151427.20-
457Jim HoeyMIN0115142427.20-
458Luis MendozaKC22271427.2013.60
459Tony PenaCWS0114172027.10-
460Chris SchwindenNYM4011172127.006.75
461Michael SchwimerPHI018161426.10-
462Cole KimballWAS013111426.00-
463Dustin McGowanTOR4015202126.006.50
464Andy SonnanstineTB4022123525.206.30
465Matt MooreTB11315925.1025.10
466Craig StammenWAS011121025.10-
467Josh KinneyCWS0013201724.20-
468Brian BruneyCWS0115161924.20-
469Darren O'DayTEX0010181624.20-
470Trever MillerBOS009122124.10-
471Jeremy JeffressKC018131524.10-
472Lucas HarrellHOU209151824.0012.00
473Lester OliverosMIN0011132123.10-
474Peter MoylanATL02310823.10-
475Liam HendriksMIN4016162323.105.78
476Brad PeacockWAS22141223.0011.50
477Raul ValdesNYY004151223.00-
478Shawn KelleySEA000101222.20-
479Brett TomkoTEX009141722.20-
480Julio TeheranATL3111101922.207.40
481Ryan FranklinSTL0126172722.20-
482Fernando AbadHOU0116151922.20-
483Brian BurresPIT216101422.0011.00
484Brayan VillarrealDET0112141622.00-
485Josh RoenickeCOL007121621.20-
486Zach BraddockMIL0014181721.10-
487Doug SlatenWAS008131621.10-
488Jose ContrerasPHI006131421.00-
489Wesley WrightHOU002111221.00-
490Nick HagadoneCLE015111121.00-
491Brad MillsTOR4120181820.105.03
492Erik HamrenSD016101220.10-
493Rich HillBOS00012820.00-
494Ramon TroncosoLAD0017142219.20-
495Zach McAllisterCLE4012141719.204.80
496John ElyLAD106131219.2019.20
497Jeremy HorstCIN00591519.10-
498Alberto CastilloARI01361118.20-
499Jonathan BroxtonLAD018101218.20-
500Alex TorresTB0139818.00-
501Frankie De La CruzMIL00491318.00-
502Nelson FigueroaHOU5028172918.003.60
503Lance PendletonHOU0014131817.20-
504Andrew CarpenterSD0013161417.20-
505Anthony VasquezSEA7129132917.102.44
506Jordan SmithCIN0016132017.00-
507Juan AbreuHOU00212616.20-
508Kyle WeilandBOS5021132416.203.24
509Matt PalmerLAA311071516.205.40
510Andrew CashnerCHC10281016.2016.20
511Addison ReedCWS00312716.10-
512Vin MazzaroKC4126102816.104.03
513Chad GaudinWAS01610816.10-
514Steve DelabarSEA0127716.00-
515Jared HughesPIT005101116.00-
516Trystan MagnusonOAK0010111415.20-
517Adam WilkDET008101315.10-
518Zach PutnamCLE0159715.10-
519Jason BulgerLAA0017915.10-
520Juan PerezPHI0128515.00-
521Zach PhillipsBAL0018815.00-
522Alex SanabiaFLA20481115.007.50
523Jose ValdezHOU0014151415.00-
524Chris CarpenterCHC0038914.20-
525Hideki OkajimaBOS0146814.10-
526Brandon LyonHOU031761314.10-
527Brad BrachSD00411714.00-
528Mark HamburgerTEX0146814.00-
529Joe ThatcherSD00591014.00-
530Garrett RichardsLAA30991414.004.67
531Dusty HughesMIN0114111213.20-
532Cesar JimenezSEA0147613.20-
533Vicente PadillaLAD0049813.20-
534Francisco RodriguezLAA00771313.20-
535Atahualpa SeverinoWAS0127413.20-
536Bobby CramerOAK0016813.10-
537Mark HendricksonBAL01751113.00-
538Josh JudyCLE0011101413.00-
539Kyle WaldropMIN01751113.00-
540Evan ScribnerSD0011101413.00-
541Justin BergCHC00561213.00-
542Matt MaloneyCIN2019131812.206.10
543Buddy CarlyleNYY0049712.20-
544Mike O'ConnorNYM0028612.20-
545Josh RupeBAL00971412.10-
546Brandon DicksonSTL1037812.1012.10
547Kevin JepsenLAA011161312.00-
548Sean GreenMIL00771111.20-
549Michael KohnLAA001091211.10-
550Garrett OlsonPIT0114411.10-
551Chuck JamesMIN00781011.10-
552Dale ThayerNYM00451011.10-
553Eric StultsCOL00871211.00-
554Josh StinsonNYM001081311.00-
555Cody EppleyTEX0186911.00-
556Horacio RamirezLAA0164911.00-
557Waldis JoaquinSF0133610.10-
558Chris HatcherFLA00881010.10-
559Jairo AsencioATL00881010.10-
560Justin De FratusPHI0113410.00-
561Yhency BrazobanARI0048610.00-
562Scott MathiesonPHI0005510.00-
563Mitch StetterMIL0047710.00-
564George KontosNYY0026610.00-
565Jim MillerCOL0025710.00-
566Luis MarteDET011339.20-
567Daniel HerreraNYM005599.20-
568Jeff LockePIT40125169.202.30
569Justin GermanoCLE0085129.20-
570Brian TalletTOR001410139.10-
571Felix DoubrontBOS0076109.10-
572Jacob TurnerDET30128128.202.73
573Ryan CookARI006778.20-
574Kam MickolioARI005768.20-
575Andrew CarignanOAK003568.10-
576Brian GordonNYY2064108.104.05
577Randy WilliamsBOS006688.10-
578Pat MischNYM018578.00-
579Rick VandenHurkBAL208798.004.00
580Andy OliverDET207597.203.60
581Mitch AtkinsBAL30107107.202.40
582Merkin ValdezTEX003647.10-
583Hector SantiagoCWS000257.10-
584Dane De La RosaTB008877.10-
585Eric HackerMIN000257.10-
586Brian BroderickWAS0094127.10-
587Brad ThomasDET00117117.00-
588Jeff StevensCHC004477.00-
589Dan CortesSEA0073106.20-
590Jarrod ParkerARI100156.206.20
591Mike CrottaPIT00117106.20-
592Jesse ChavezKC009876.20-
593Jose AscanioPIT005566.10-
594Bruce BillingsOAK008776.00-
595Samuel DedunoSD001436.00-
596Matt DaleyCOL007766.00-
597Jared BurtonCIN002345.20-
598Bryan AugensteinSTL006655.20-
599Lance CormierLAD00157135.20-
600Anthony SlamaMIN000325.10-
601Mike ZagurskiPHI002435.10-
602Steve EdlefsenSF00126115.10-
603Corey KluberCLE004545.10-
604Chad BeckTOR000325.10-
605Rommie LewisTOR005555.00-
606Neil WagnerOAK004455.00-
607Jeff MarquezNYY001245.00-
608Tim WoodPIT005285.00-
609Wilson ValdezPHI010015.00-
610Ryan TuckerTEX004455.00-
611Junichi TazawaBOS002435.00-
612P.J. WaltersTOR004455.00-
613Chad ReinekeCIN105364.204.20
614Joe SaveryPHI000224.20-
615Sandy RosarioFLA001234.20-
616Jordan NorbertoOAK006464.20-
617Kris MedlenATL000224.10-
618Kanekoa TexeiraKC002064.10-
619Robinson TejedaKC005274.10-
620Maikel CletoSTL006644.10-
621Shane LindsayCWS008664.00-
622Scott MaineCHC008574.00-
623Michael FiersMIL000224.00-
624Pedro ViolaBAL004433.20-
625John GaubCHC002323.20-
626Tommy HottovyBOS003243.00-
627Zach KroenkeARI004343.00-
628Alan JohnsonCOL104343.003.00
629Aaron ThompsonPIT106172.202.20
630Dellin BetancesNYY102222.202.20
631Rafael DolisCHC000112.10-
632Andrew BrackmanNYY000022.10-
633Jeff ManshipMIN003232.10-
634Jay BuenteTB105252.002.00
635Enrique GonzalezDET0010392.00-
636Mike EkstromTB000112.00-
637Wil LedezmaTOR0010662.00-
638Rob DelaneyTB006352.00-
639Mark DiFeliceMIL004332.00-
640Kevin WhelanNYY001111.20-
641Mason TobinTEX004051.10-
642Edgar GonzalezCOL002121.00-
643Amauri SanitNYY0010471.00-
644Michael CuddyerMIN000011.00-
645Mitch MaierKC000011.00-
646Mike McCoyTOR000011.00-
647Bryan PetersenFLA000011.00-
648Skip SchumakerSTL002211.00-
649Steve GarrisonNYY000000.20-
650Robbie WeinhardtDET002110.20-
651Don KellyDET000000.10-
652Scott RichmondTOR000000.10-
MLB FanDuel Pitcher Statistics By Season:
2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |

Frequently Asked Questions


MLB FanDuel Pitcher Statistics Related Terms


MLB FanDuel Pitcher Statistics Related Stats