Free Report: 10 Powerful Technical Chart Formations

Player Per Game Scoring Statistics: 2013-14 NBA Season


CHANGE SEASON: 
NBA Player Scoring Statistics
PlayerPosTeamMPGPPGFGMFGAFG%3PTM3PTA3PT%FTMFTAFT%
1Kevin DurantFOKC38.5328491,6880.5031924910.3917038050.873
2Carmelo AnthonyFNY38.727.47431,6430.4521674150.4024595410.848
3LeBron JamesFMIA37.727.17671,3530.5671163060.3794395850.75
4Kevin LoveC-FMIN36.326.16501,4210.4571905050.3765206330.821
5James HardenG-FHOU3825.45491,2050.4561774830.3665766650.866
6Blake GriffinC-FLAC35.824.17181,3590.52812440.2734826740.715
7Stephen CurryGGS36.5246521,3830.4712616150.4243083480.885
8LaMarcus AldridgeC-FPOR36.223.26521,4230.4583150.22963600.822
9DeMar DeRozanG-FTOR38.222.76041,4070.429642100.3055196300.824
10DeMarcus CousinsC-FSAC32.422.75911,1910.4960704325950.726
11Russell WestbrookPGOKC30.721.83467910.437682140.3182422930.826
12Al JeffersonC-FCHA3521.87001,3760.5093150.21912770.69
13Dirk NowitzkiC-FDAL32.921.76331,2730.4971313290.3983383760.899
14Paul GeorgeG-FIND36.221.75771,3620.4241825000.3644014640.864
15Kyrie IrvingGCLE35.220.85321,2370.431233440.3582913380.861
16Anthony DavisC-FNO35.220.85221,0050.519290.2223484400.791
17Damian LillardPGPOR35.820.75531,3040.4242185540.3943714260.871
18Brook LopezCBKN31.420.71292290.563010941150.817
19Isaiah ThomasPGSAC34.720.34961,0960.4531273640.3493464070.85
20Goran DragicGPHO35.120.35521,0930.5051222990.4083164160.76
21Ryan AndersonC-FNO36.119.81553540.438671640.40959620.952
22Rudy GayFSAC35.519.41303350.38822590.37368880.773
23John WallPGWAS36.319.35791,3370.4331083080.3513173940.805
24Kevin MartinG-FMIN3219.14401,0230.431152970.3873033400.891
25Chris PaulPGLAC3519.14068700.467782120.3682953450.855
26Dwyane WadeGMIA32.9194157610.5459320.2811892580.733
27Monta EllisGDAL36.9195761,2780.451692090.333394300.788
28Luol DengFCLE37.4191603540.45217620.2741011240.815
29Al HorfordC-FATL3318.62384200.5674110.36458850.682
30Jamal CrawfordGLAC30.318.64211,0110.4161614460.3612793220.866
31Klay ThompsonG-FGS35.418.45591,2590.4442235350.4171471850.795
32Dwight HowardC-FHOU33.718.34738000.591270.2863496380.547
33David LeeC-FGS33.218.25139810.5230102312960.78
34Arron AfflaloG-FORL3518.24641,0110.4591283000.4272743360.815
35Thaddeus YoungFPHI34.417.95821,2830.454902920.3081632290.712
36Paul MillsapC-FATL33.517.94831,0470.461762120.3582863910.731
37Brandon KnightGMIL33.317.94611,0920.4221103380.3252593230.802
38Kyle LowryPGTOR36.217.94571,0800.4231905000.383133850.813
39Nick YoungG-FLAL28.317.93878890.4351353500.3862352850.825
40Kemba WalkerPGCHA35.817.74491,1430.3931093270.3332823370.837
41Eric BledsoeGPHO32.917.72655560.477501400.3571832370.772
42Ty LawsonPGDEN35.817.63478060.431722020.3563244060.798
43Nikola PekovicCMIN30.817.53797010.5410001862490.747
44Pau GasolC-FLAL31.417.44258850.484140.2861872540.736
45Evan TurnerG-FIND34.917.43568310.428381320.2881892280.829
46Zach RandolphC-FMEM34.217.45601,1980.4672200.12503370.742
47Mike ConleyPGMEM33.517.24631,0300.451052910.3612252760.815
48Bradley BealSGWAS34.717.14811,1490.4191383430.4021491890.788
49Jeff GreenG-FBOS34.216.94821,1710.4121353960.3412833560.795
50Tony ParkerPGSA29.416.74569140.49925670.3731972430.811
51Michael Carter-WilliamsPGPHI34.516.74271,0540.405552080.2642583670.703
52Chandler ParsonsFHOU37.616.64669870.4721303510.371642210.742
53Jeff TeaguePGATL32.216.54561,0400.438742250.3293183760.846
54Josh SmithFDET35.516.45171,2330.419702650.2641603010.532
55Wesley MatthewsG-FPOR33.916.44451,0090.4412015110.3932523010.837
56Gordon HaywardG-FUTA36.416.24261,0320.413852800.3043113810.816
57Chris BoshC-FMIA3216.24929530.516742180.3392232720.82
58Dion WaitersSGCLE29.615.94309930.433922500.3681612350.685
59Derrick RosePGCHI31.115.9581640.35416470.3427320.844
60Gerald GreenG-FPHO28.415.84481,0060.4452045100.41952300.848
61Joe JohnsonG-FBKN32.615.84621,0180.4541624040.4011591950.815
62Jodie MeeksSGLAL33.215.74138920.4631624040.4012212580.857
63Brandon JenningsPGDET34.115.54231,1350.3731544570.3372413210.751
64Eric GordonSGNO32.115.43568170.4361012580.3911752230.785
65Greg MonroeC-FDET32.815.25041,0150.4970102413670.657
66J.J. RedickSGLAC28.215.21813980.455731850.395971060.915
67Serge IbakaC-FOKC32.915.15249780.53623600.3831561990.784
68Tim DuncanC-FSA29.215.14449060.490502313160.731
69Avery BradleyGBOS30.914.93618250.438792000.395901120.804
70Tobias HarrisFORL30.314.63327160.464321260.2541972440.807
71Marc GasolCMEM33.414.63367110.4732110.1821852410.768
72Tyreke EvansG-FNO28.214.53918970.43621950.2212393100.771
73J.R. SmithG-FNY32.714.53969550.4151894800.394901380.652
74Trevor ArizaG-FWAS35.414.43898530.4561804420.4071491930.772
75Deron WilliamsPGBKN32.214.33227160.45982680.3661732160.801
76Jrue HolidayPGNO33.614.32034540.44730770.3951630.81
77Nikola VucevicC-FORL31.814.23536960.5070001051370.766
78Nene HilarioC-FWAS29.414.22995940.503150.21552660.583
79Gerald HendersonG-FCHA32144039300.433401150.3482353090.761
80David WestPFIND30.9144589390.4884150.2671982510.789
81Alec BurksGUTA28.1143808310.457501430.352793730.748
82Rodney StuckeyGDET26.713.93728530.43624880.2732442920.836
83Markieff MorrisC-FPHO26.613.84118450.486341080.3152593270.792
84Lance StephensonG-FIND35.313.84278700.491862440.3521401970.711
85Kobe BryantGLAL29.513.831730.4253160.18818210.857
86Victor OladipoGORL31.113.83929360.419742260.3272483180.78
87Carlos BoozerC-FCHI28.213.74479800.4560201481930.767
88Jordan CrawfordGGS30.713.71884550.413501570.3181101260.873
89Kenneth FariedPFDEN27.213.74478200.5450302023110.65
90Wilson ChandlerG-FDEN31.113.63077380.4161223510.3481101520.724
91Andre DrummondC-FDET32.313.54797690.6230201373280.418
92Paul PierceFBKN2813.53217120.4511123000.3732563100.826
93Derrick FavorsC-FUTA30.213.33907470.5220101902840.669
94Jared SullingerC-FBOS27.613.33848990.427562080.2691582030.778
95Andrea BargnaniC-FNY29.913.32225020.442301080.278841020.824
96Randy FoyeGDEN30.713.23618750.4131894980.381571850.849
97Marcin GortatCWAS32.813.24558400.5421111572290.686
98Jimmy ButlerG-FCHI38.713.12756930.397682400.2832603380.769
99Reggie JacksonGOKC28.513.14039160.44832450.3391581770.893
100Taj GibsonC-FCHI28.7134298960.4790702112810.751
101Spencer HawesC-FCLE31.4132645860.451812030.399791010.782
102Tony WrotenPGPHI24.5133458080.427401880.2132093260.641
103Nicolas BatumG-FPOR36133818190.4651454020.3611632030.803
104Kawhi LeonardG-FSA29.112.83376450.522691820.3791011260.802
105Trey BurkePGUTA32.312.83418970.381113360.331021130.903
106Joakim NoahC-FCHI35.312.63808000.4750202473350.737
107Jeremy LinGHOU28.912.52956620.446822290.3582182650.823
108Manu GinobiliG-FSA22.812.32946270.469902580.3491601880.851
109Enes KanterCUTA26.712.34198530.4910101492040.73
110Corey BrewerG-FMIN32.212.33888070.481592110.281632270.718
111Jameer NelsonPGORL3212.12947470.3941363910.348961120.857
112Glen DavisC-FLAC30.112.12325120.4534100.4771140.675
113Khris MiddletonFMIL3012.13768540.441202900.4141181370.861
114Terrence JonesFHOU27.312.13867120.542311010.3071181950.605
115Kyle KorverG-FATL33.9122896090.4751853920.47287940.926
116Vince CarterG-FDAL24.411.93308110.4071463710.3941611960.821
117Amar'e StoudemireC-FNY22.611.93115580.5570001502030.739
118J.J. HicksonC-FDEN26.911.83326540.5080801502900.517
119Tristan ThompsonC-FCLE31.611.73637610.4770102353390.693
120O.J. MayoGMIL25.911.72245500.407842270.3776880.864
121Rajon RondoPGBOS33.311.71413500.40326900.28942670.627
122Jose CalderonPGDAL30.511.43417480.4561914250.44952630.825
123Darren CollisonPGLAC25.911.43246940.467711890.3761922240.857
124Marco BelinelliG-FSA25.211.43376950.4851262930.431111310.847
125Jonas ValanciunasCTOR28.211.33596760.5310101982600.762
126Mike DunleavyG-FCHI31.511.33337740.431233240.381401640.854
127Andray BlatcheC-FBKN22.211.23216740.47615540.2781642210.742
128Ersan IlyasovaFMIL26.911.22375790.409371310.2821071300.823
129Robin LopezCPOR31.811.13556440.5510101982420.818
130Brandon BassC-FBOS27.611.13527250.486260.3332052390.858
131DeMarre CarrollFATL32.111.13026420.47972680.3621091410.773
132Channing FryeC-FPHO28.211.13367780.4321604320.3778950.821
133John HensonC-FMIL26.511.13446390.538010911770.514
134Caron ButlerSFOKC24.1111373540.387531470.36147560.839
135Terrence RossG-FTOR26.710.93187510.4231614080.39582980.837
136Roy HibbertCIND29.710.83317540.439250.42072690.77
137Ramon SessionsGMIL23.710.51904650.40915680.2211832340.782
138Shawn MarionFDAL31.710.43417080.482581620.35851650.785
139Nate RobinsonGDEN19.710.41643830.428581540.37771850.835
140Amir JohnsonC-FTOR28.810.43446120.56220660.303911430.636
141Lou WilliamsGATL24.110.41974930.4792310.3421521790.849
142Chris KamanC-FLAL18.910.41763460.50903052680.765
143DeAndre JordanCLAC3510.43485150.6760001603740.428
144George HillGIND3210.32726160.442952600.3651421760.807
145Patty MillsPGSA18.910.23096660.4641353180.42573820.89
146Patrick BeverleyGHOU31.310.21994810.414922550.361831020.814
147Tim Hardaway Jr.SGNY23.110.22946870.4281303580.3631061280.828
148Jordan FarmarPGLAL22.210.11513640.415701600.43844590.746
149James AndersonG-FPHI28.910.13097170.4311153510.328771060.726
150Richard JeffersonSFUTA2710.12946540.451233010.4091201620.741
151Gary NealGCHA20.2101082770.39401110.3645540.833
152Xavier HenryG-FLAL21.1101443450.41728810.3461161770.655
153Matt BarnesSFLAC27.59.92315270.438972830.34366900.733
154C.J. MilesG-FCLE19.39.91784090.435832110.39364750.853
155Mario ChalmersPGMIA29.89.82545600.454872260.3851211630.742
156Greivis VasquezGTOR25.89.8651500.43316500.3230320.938
157Jordan HillC-FLAL20.89.72865210.5490101241810.685
158Marcus MorrisPFPHO229.72886510.442992600.3811211590.761
159Jason SmithC-FNO26.89.71312820.46500039500.78
160Martell WebsterG-FWAS27.79.72545870.4331463720.3921051250.84
161Raymond FeltonGNY319.72406080.395621950.318881220.721
162Mo WilliamsGPOR24.89.72806720.417832250.36978890.876
163Ray AllenSGMIA26.59.62405430.4421163090.3751051160.905
164Mike ScottPFATL18.59.63016280.479622000.311031320.78
165Kyle SinglerG-FDET28.59.62696020.447942460.3821521840.826
166Jarrett JackGCLE28.29.52866980.41631850.3411251490.839
167Harrison BarnesFGS28.39.52716790.399661900.3471301810.718
168Ricky RubioPGMIN32.29.52556700.381441330.3312272830.802
169Steve BlakeGGS339.5882330.378521310.39728350.8
170P.J. TuckerG-FPHO30.79.42656150.431741910.3871562010.776
171Brian RobertsGNO23.29.42445810.42641780.361251330.94
172Timofey MozgovCDEN21.69.42855450.5234240.1671962600.754
173Andre IguodalaG-FGS32.49.32204580.48621750.354861320.652
174Wesley JohnsonG-FLAL28.49.12776510.4251002710.36961770.792
175Kirk HinrichGCHI299.12436190.393852420.351951250.76
176Danny GreenG-FSA24.39.12185050.4321323180.41550630.794
177Marvin WilliamsFUTA25.49.12315260.439842340.35957730.781
178Brandan WrightC-FDAL18.69.12243310.677000771060.726
179Boris DiawC-FSA259.13025800.521451120.40268920.739
180Tony AllenG-FMEM23.292044130.49411470.234761210.628
181Ben McLemoreSGSAC26.78.82556790.376952970.321151430.804
182Will BynumPGDET18.88.71844300.42820620.323971210.802
183Tyson ChandlerCNY30.28.71913220.593010981550.632
184Kelly OlynykCBOS208.72345020.466401140.351991220.811
185Mirza TeletovicFBKN19.48.62215290.4181363490.3944620.71
186Josh McRobertsC-FCHA30.38.52475660.4361052910.36162850.729
187Jeremy LambG-FOKC19.78.52636090.432882470.35651640.797
188Troy DanielsPGHOU158.415310.48412250.48000
189Kris HumphriesC-FBOS19.98.42314610.5010201171440.813
190J.J. BareaPGMIN18.68.42546560.387732310.316791000.79
191Anthony MorrowG-FNO18.88.42385200.458881950.45172870.828
192Andrew BynumCIND208.4852030.41900032420.762
193Evan FournierSGDEN19.88.42285440.419892370.376931230.756
194Anderson VarejaoC-FCLE27.78.42274590.495070921350.681
195Marcus ThorntonSGBKN24.48.31423730.381571790.31842520.808
196Danny GrangerSFLAC22.58.3802230.35931940.3351530.962
197Shaun LivingstonGBKN268.32354870.483160.1671581910.827
198Drew GoodenC-FWAS188.3761430.5317170.41224270.889
199Tiago SplitterCSA21.58.21813460.5230301211730.699
200Manny HarrisSGLAL208.128700.47200.3510120.833
201Jerryd BaylessGBOS218.1902390.37725830.30145570.789
202Miles PlumleeC-FPHO24.68.12865530.517000741320.561
203Ryan KellyPFLAL22.281573710.423481420.3381101350.815
204Jeffery TaylorG-FCHA24.28822180.37618670.26926470.553
205Kendall MarshallPGLAL2981704190.406711780.39919360.528
206Devin HarrisGDAL20.57.9962540.378311010.307921150.8
207Michael BeasleyFMIA15.17.91773550.49921540.38961790.772
208Jermaine O'NealCGS20.17.91252480.504000991320.75
209Larry SandersC-FMIL25.47.7761620.46901026550.473
210Austin RiversGNO19.47.71924740.40536990.3641101730.636
211Zaza PachuliaCMIL257.71493490.4270101101300.846
212Luis ScolaC-FIND17.17.62635600.47170.143991360.728
213Shelvin MackPGATL20.47.52095010.417621840.33764740.865
214Leandro BarbosaGPHO18.47.5561310.4277250.2831390.795
215James JohnsonFMEM18.47.41433080.46422870.25376900.844
216Maurice HarklessSFORL24.47.42244830.464591540.383851430.594
217Mason PlumleeC-FBKN18.27.41993020.6590301221950.626
218Courtney LeeG-FMEM16.87.4901830.49223520.44218220.818
219Andrew BogutCGS26.47.32353750.62700022640.344
220Al-Farouq AminuSFNO25.67.22344940.47413480.271911370.664
221Alan AndersonG-FBKN22.77.21944850.4842480.339921180.78
222Nate WoltersPGMIL22.67.21703890.43718620.2959900.656
223Michael Kidd-GilchriSFCHA24.27.21673530.473190.1111131840.614
224Jason ThompsonC-FSAC24.57.12514960.506000841450.579
225Mike MillerG-FMEM20.87.12134430.4811072330.45946560.821
226Pero AnticCATL18.571232940.418561710.32750660.758
227Aaron BrooksPGDEN16.771042630.395541320.40937440.841
228JaVale McGeeCDEN15.8717380.447000111
229Jared DudleyG-FLAC23.46.91964470.438812250.3638580.655
230Darius MorrisGMEM16.16.929670.43310240.41715210.714
231Chris Douglas-RobeG-FCHA20.76.91112520.44511320.38666820.805
232Patrick PattersonC-FTOR24.46.9501220.419390.2319160.563
233Omri CasspiSFHOU18.16.91734100.422611760.347831220.68
234Jordan HamiltonSFHOU17.26.8992540.39451290.34923310.742
235Trevor BookerPFWAS21.66.82224030.55102047760.618
236Giannis AntetokounmpG-FMIL24.66.81734180.414411180.3471382020.683
237Steve NashPGLAL20.96.836940.3838240.33322240.917
238Chase BudingerG-FMIN18.36.71002540.394421200.3532390.821
239Iman ShumpertG-FNY26.56.71834840.378762280.33353710.746
240C.J. WatsonPGIND18.96.61463340.437531450.36669880.784
241Al HarringtonC-FWAS156.6822070.396341000.3427350.771
242Chris AndersenC-FMIA19.46.61772750.6443120.251201690.71
243Samuel DalembertCDAL20.26.62143770.5680101011370.737
244Kevin GarnettC-FBKN20.56.51573560.44103038470.809
245Norris ColePGMIA24.66.42075000.414601740.34553680.779
246Kosta KoufosC-FMEM16.96.42274590.49500060930.645
247Marreese SpeightsC-FGS12.46.41954420.4418310.2581101340.821
248DeJuan BlairC-FDAL15.66.42103930.534020771210.636
249Quincy PondexterG-FMEM186.331790.39211340.32421260.808
250Chris JohnsonFBOS19.76.3852140.397431270.33937430.86
251Luke BabbittSFNO17.56.3601540.3936950.37914180.778
252Thabo SefoloshaG-FOKC266.31413400.415481520.31653690.768
253E'Twaun MooreGORL19.16.31954560.428571610.35452680.765
254Dante CunninghamPFMIN20.26.32365090.46405038670.567
255Kyle O'QuinnC-FORL17.26.21863710.50103057830.687
256Ray McCallumPGSAC19.96.21133000.37722590.37332430.744
257Jon LeuerC-FMEM13.16.21212460.49223490.46937470.787
258Draymond GreenSFGS21.96.21874590.407551650.333821230.667
259Jeremy EvansFUTA18.36.11753320.52702051750.68
260Anthony TolliverFCHA20.36.11293070.421022470.41333410.805
261Elliot WilliamsSGPHI17.361403370.415371250.296871190.731
262Cody ZellerC-FCHA17.361724040.4260101462000.73
263Hollis ThompsonFPHI22.661713720.46671670.40152730.712
264Tayshaun PrinceFMEM25.662004920.40720690.2934600.567
265Chris WrightFMIL15.8621350.60106150.4
266Alexis AjincaC-FNO175.91362490.54601056670.836
267Jimmer FredetteGCHI11.35.9941980.47536730.49317190.895
268Andre MillerGWAS195.9661440.4589180.535470.745
269Darrell ArthurC-FDEN17.15.91624100.39524640.37553620.855
270Cartier MartinG-FATL15.55.91062560.414561460.38446610.754
271Kentavious Caldwell-PopSGDET19.85.91824600.396591850.31947610.77
272Omer AsikC-FHOU20.25.81011900.532000781260.619
273John SalmonsG-FTOR24.75.8411170.3516420.381771
274Ed DavisC-FMEM15.25.71552900.53400047890.528
275Elton BrandC-FATL19.45.71793320.53902061940.649
276Andrew NicholsonPFORL15.45.71804200.42928890.31547570.825
277Luke RidnourGCHA21.25.7842190.38425680.36813190.684
278Francisco GarciaG-FHOU19.75.71182940.401691930.35810190.526
279Tyler ZellerC-FCLE155.71562900.538010871210.719
280Beno UdrihPGMEM195.6681600.42517400.42520240.833
281Shawne WilliamsFLAL20.95.6731920.38421290.32614200.7
282Donatas MotiejunasFHOU15.45.51312960.44321840.2558960.604
283Robert SacreCLAL16.85.41433000.47700064940.681
284Travis OutlawFSAC16.95.41303260.399411170.3542520.808
285Casper WarePGPHI12.95.318420.4297210.333560.833
286C.J. McCollumGPOR12.55.3741780.41630800.37523340.676
287Derek FisherPGOKC17.65.21413610.391882290.38455710.775
288Earl ClarkFNY15.55.2902400.375401160.34514240.583
289Lavoy AllenC-FIND18.85.21172660.442130.15427400.675
290Ben GordonSGCHA14.75.2371080.3438290.27617210.81
291Gerald WallaceFBOS24.45.11162300.50419640.297471010.465
292Andrei KirilenkoFBKN195821600.513150.2611190.513
293Willie GreenSGLAC15.851022710.376411210.33928340.824
294Dorell WrightG-FPOR14.551112970.374692020.34252690.754
295Cory JosephPGSA13.851262650.47512380.31679960.823
296Nick CalathesGMEM16.54.91423110.45719610.31144720.611
297Derrick WilliamsFSAC14.74.919540.3522150.13314160.875
298Quincy MillerSFDEN15.24.9942560.36730940.31939550.709
299Tyler HansbroughC-FTOR15.34.9931960.4740201261850.681
300James JonesG-FMIA11.84.931680.45628540.5197110.636
301Thomas RobinsonPFPOR12.54.81412930.481010571010.564
302Metta World PeaceFNY13.44.8561410.39717540.31510160.625
303Anthony RandolphC-FDEN12.34.8681760.38618610.29552690.754
304Gorgui DiengCMIN13.64.81132270.49811159930.634
305Ronny TuriafC-FMIN19.54.8641070.59800021500.42
306Kevin SeraphinC-FWAS10.94.71112200.50500027310.871
307Matthew DellavedovaPGCLE17.74.71222960.412571550.36838480.792
308Jannero PargoPGCHA8.34.7521180.44124600.48110.727
309Charlie VillanuevaPFDET94.635920.3814560.258140.571
310Jae CrowderFDAL16.14.61302960.439501510.33146610.754
311Isaiah CanaanPGHOU11.54.631870.35618550.32721290.724
312Rashard LewisFMIA16.24.5982360.415461340.34326330.788
313James NunnallySFPHI13.54.56180.3333100.3340.75
314Tony SnellG-FCHI164.51293360.384571780.3231410.756
315Jason TerryGSAC16.34.5551520.362391030.37910150.667
316Darius MillerG-FNO16.14.4731660.4425770.32529360.806
317Vitor FaveraniCBOS13.24.4641470.43512400.324370.649
318Luc Richard Mbah a MouteFMIN21.84.415320.469130.3339130.692
319Nando De ColoGTOR11.64.342930.45210310.32318220.818
320Kenyon MartinC-FNY19.84.3631230.51201011190.579
321Gustavo AyonC-FATL16.54.3521020.510008200.4
322Carl LandryFSAC12.94.231600.51700014170.824
323Jonas JerebkoFDET11.64.2982080.47131740.41943590.729
324Mike HarrisSFUTA11.34.229610.47502026270.963
325Nick CollisonC-FOKC16.74.21342410.5564170.23566930.71
326Anthony BennettFCLE12.84.2802250.35613530.24544690.638
327Jorge GutierrezPGBKN16.34.125540.4633120.259120.75
328Shane BattierG-FMIA20.14.11052750.382732100.34815230.652
329Josh PowellC-FHOU194260.333000000
330Alexey ShvedGMIN10.54762370.321301020.29468900.756
331Will BartonSGPOR9.44651560.41710330.30326320.813
332Alonzo GeeG-FCLE15.74982360.41519580.32843610.705
333Shabazz MuhammadSFMIN7.83.9571240.463110.27326400.65
334Tyshawn TaylorPGNO11.73.931910.3413120.2524300.8
335Antawn JamisonPFATL11.43.829920.3158410.19518250.72
336Mike MuscalaCATL10.83.831730.42503014141
337Udonis HaslemPFMIA14.23.8741460.50700025440.568
338Chauncey BillupsGDET16.33.824790.30414480.29210120.833
339Pablo PrigioniGNY19.43.8881910.461651400.46411120.917
340John Lucas IIIPGUTA14.13.8621900.32625840.29810160.625
341Miroslav RaduljicaCMIL9.73.8681260.5400045550.818
342Archie GoodwinSGPHO10.33.7761670.4555360.13937550.673
343Dennis SchroderPGATL13.13.7721880.38310420.23829430.674
344Ish SmithPGPHO14.43.71192810.4231230.04322390.564
345Reggie WilliamsG-FOKC5.73.7590.556130.333000
346Chris CopelandFIND6.53.7551170.4733790.41810140.714
347Toney DouglasGMIA113.732860.37219590.322580.625
348Doron LambSGORL13.13.6631600.39436900.429360.806
349Jeremy TylerCNY9.73.6601160.51700026480.542
350Greg SmithC-FCHI9.13.518280.643000250.4
351Perry JonesFOKC12.33.5831810.45922610.36128420.667
352Diante GarrettGUTA14.83.51012650.38136960.37510120.833
353Ian MahinmiCIND16.23.5911890.481010901450.621
354Ekpe UdohC-FMIL19.13.4571430.39900030470.638
355Kendrick PerkinsCOKC19.53.4871930.45101037670.552
356Robbie HummelFMIN12.43.4671770.37932890.3615160.938
357Steve NovakFTOR103.3601460.411521220.426661
358Joel FreelandC-FPOR143.3771620.47502020290.69
359Jeff WitheyCNO11.83.3691290.53501052730.712
360Jeff AyresC-FSA133.31011740.5800038550.691
361Steven AdamsCOKC14.83.3931850.503000791360.581
362Jason MaxiellPFORL14.43.2471050.44800015310.484
363Wayne EllingtonSGDAL8.73.2551260.43725590.42410110.909
364Jan VeselyPFDEN14.23.248920.5220008300.267
365Matt BonnerPFSA11.33.2731640.44542980.4299120.75
366Dwight BuycksPGTOR10.43.115480.3135170.294890.889
367MarShon BrooksG-FLAL7.33.19240.375240.511140.786
368John JenkinsG-FATL12.23.116420.3814180.222441
369Melvin ElyC-FNO13.53360.5000000
370Roger Mason Jr.SGSAC10.4325670.37317480.354771
371Daniel OrtonC-FPHI11.4321470.44700023300.767
372Ian ClarkGUTA7.5326670.38811310.355570.714
373Hedo TurkogluFLAC10.33421090.38522500.449180.5
374Aron BaynesCSA9.33711630.43600019210.905
375Chris SingletonSFWAS10325670.3737190.36818250.72
376Arnett MoultriePFPHI15.6316380.421000450.8
377Bismack BiyomboCCHA13.92.9881440.61100046890.517
378Greg OdenCMIA9.22.927490.55100013230.565
379Josh HarrellsonC-FDET9.92.938820.46312310.387570.714
380Greg StiemsmaCNO18.32.9701220.57401019320.594
381Glen Rice Jr.G-FWAS9.92.911370.2975170.294570.714
382Shane LarkinPGDAL10.22.8521370.3812380.31616250.64
383Brandon DaviesPFPHI11.32.8541280.4222100.234530.642
384Phil PresseyPGBOS15.12.8782530.308281060.26429450.644
385Quincy AcyPFSAC8.72.76140.429250.4580.625
386Rasual ButlerG-FIND7.62.7511100.46426620.4198140.571
387Reggie EvansC-FSAC13.32.723590.3900035650.538
388Carrick FelixG-FCLE5.42.77140.5250.4340.75
389Reggie BullockG-FLAC9.22.7431210.35522730.301790.778
390Toure' MurrySGNY7.32.7561290.4345120.41723390.59
391Meyers LeonardC-FPOR8.92.541910.45106016210.762
392Lorenzo BrownPGPHI8.62.526860.3023300.19130.692
393Byron MullensC-FPHI6.22.526640.40613390.333260.333
394Sasha VujacicSGLAC52.5250.4120.5000
395Gal MekelGDAL9.42.430860.3495200.258120.667
396Marquis TeaguePGBKN12.72.416660.2422100.211160.688
397Luigi DatomeG-FDET72.434970.3517390.1798100.8
398Ronnie PriceGORL12.22.428920.3049430.2099130.692
399Orlando JohnsonSFSAC92.433960.3448410.19517220.773
400Peyton SivaPGDET9.32.318570.3167250.2811150.733
401D.J. StephensG-FMIL52.3370.429000111
402Shannon BrownSGNY10.32.38280.286020790.778
403Donald SloanGIND8.22.3441170.37610420.23812200.6
404Landry FieldsG-FTOR10.72.327670.40305014220.636
405Kent BazemoreG-FLAL6.12.336970.37110390.25619360.528
406Rudy GobertCUTA9.62.336740.48600032650.492
407Ryan HollinsCLAC7.92.353720.73600035560.625
408Jeff AdrienFMIL10.22.322400.5500013250.52
409Dionte ChristmasGPHO6.42.322620.3559310.2918240.75
410Eric MaynorPGPHI9.32.321720.2928250.32230.667
411Robert CovingtonPFHOU4.92.36140.4294110.364000
412Allen CrabbeSGPOR6.72.212330.3646140.429340.75
413Henry SimsCPHI8.42.218450.40008140.571
414Victor ClaverG-FPOR8.82.217420.4053180.16710110.909
415Chuck HayesC-FTOR11.22.114320.438000570.714
416Brandon RushSGUTA112.130900.33316470.34350.6
417Otto Porter Jr.SFWAS8.62.133910.3634210.198120.667
418Louis AmundsonPFCHI10.22.116320.50006240.25
419D.J. AugustinPGCHI8.22.17240.2921110.091661
420Cole AldrichCNY7.2233610.54100026300.867
421Tony MitchellFMIL3.32350.6010000
422DeAndre LigginsG-FMIA12111000000
423Alex LenCPHO8.6233780.42300020310.645
424Malcolm ThomasFUTA152140.25000020
425Keith BogansG-FBOS9.22360.5360.5331
426Jamaal FranklinG-FMEM7.71.916390.415110.455221
427Andre RobersonFOKC101.933680.4852130.1547100.7
428Adonis ThomasSFPHI61.8390.333030111
429Garrett TempleGWAS8.51.8511410.3626290.20730430.698
430Othyus JeffersG-FMIN8.51.8350.6010120.5
431Sergey KarasevSGCLE7.11.712350.3434190.2119100.9
432Stephen JacksonG-FLAC11.91.76260.2311140.071240.5
433Hilton ArmstrongC-FGS6.51.79190.4740007160.438
434Ricky LedoSGDAL31.76170.353380.375441
435Vander BluePGBOS51.7240.5010150.2
436Solomon HillSFIND8.11.717400.4257230.304670.857
437A.J. PricePGMIN3.51.619460.4136220.273020
438Nazr MohammedCCHI71.6541260.42900016300.533
439Chris BabbSGBOS9.41.68300.2676270.222000
440Tornike ShengeliaFCHI8.11.511240.458060380.375
441Shavlik RandolphPFPHO6.81.47140.50006110.545
442Aaron GrayCSAC51.3230.667000120.5
443Solomon JonesC-FORL7.71.36170.353000240.5
444Lance ThomasFNO8.41.2290.222000240.5
445Hasheem ThabeetCOKC8.31.213230.565000150.2
446Ryan GomesFBOS6.81.2380.375020000
447Damion JamesSFSA101.2290.222020221
448Jamaal TinsleyPGUTA13.81.14200.21150.067000
449Jason CollinsC-FBKN7.81.111240.458030340.75
450Nemanja NedovicGGS5.91.18390.2053180.167780.875
451Maalik WaynsGLAC4.51120.5000000
452Austin DayeFSA4.113130.231080230.667
453Arinze OnuakuPFCLE8.31140.25000120.5
454Viacheslav KravtsovCPHO318150.533000480.5
455Mike JamesPGCHI715210.238150.2020
456Tony MitchellFDET3.815120.41711111190.579
457Shane EdwardsSFCLE61130.333000000
458Bernard JamesC-FDAL4.90.911230.4780106110.545
459Julyan StoneG-FTOR5.70.97170.412280.25230.667
460Ognjen KuzmicCGS4.40.75130.3850005110.455
461Andris BiedrinsCUTA7.50.5111000160.167
462Joel AnthonyC-FBOS3.10.5260.333000221
463Scotty HopsonSGCLE3.50.5040020120.5
464Earl WatsonPGPOR6.70.53110.273270.286441
465Hamady NdiayeCSAC5.30.4390.333000010
466Jared CunninghamGSAC4.40.4120.5010020
467Mustafa ShakurPGOKC3.70.3030010120.5
468Ronnie BrewerG-FCHI6.90.33150.2180.125020
469Erik MurphyC-FUTA2.60.33130.231030000
470Dewayne DedmonCORL1.50.3010000120.5
471Josh ChildressG-FNO60000000000
472Darius Johnson-OdomSGPHI50070030020
473Chris SmithGNY10000000000
474Elias HarrisPFLAL5.50010000000
475Justin HamiltonCMIA40000000000
476Jarvis VarnadoFPHI20000000000
477James SoutherlandSFNO30030010000
478Dexter PittmanCHOU1.50010000020
479Seth CurryPGCLE40000000000
480DJ WhitePFCHA50010000000
481Royce WhiteFSAC30010000000
482Royal IveySGOKC2.50020010000
Player Per Game Scoring Statistics By Season:
2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |

Frequently Asked Questions


Player Per Game Scoring Statistics Related Terms


Player Per Game Scoring Statistics Related Stats