Free Report: 10 Powerful Technical Chart Formations

Player Per Game Scoring Statistics: 2013-14 NBA Season


CHANGE SEASON: 
NBA Player Scoring Statistics
PlayerPosTeamMPGPPGFGMFGAFG%3PTM3PTA3PT%FTMFTAFT%
1Kevin DurantFOKC38.5328491,6880.5031924910.3917038050.873
2Carmelo AnthonyFNY38.727.47431,6430.4521674150.4024595410.848
3LeBron JamesFMIA37.727.17671,3530.5671163060.3794395850.75
4Kevin LoveC-FMIN36.326.16501,4210.4571905050.3765206330.821
5James HardenG-FHOU3825.45491,2050.4561774830.3665766650.866
6Blake GriffinC-FLAC35.824.17181,3590.52812440.2734826740.715
7Stephen CurryGGS36.5246521,3830.4712616150.4243083480.885
8LaMarcus AldridgeC-FPOR36.223.26521,4230.4583150.22963600.822
9DeMarcus CousinsC-FSAC32.422.75911,1910.4960704325950.726
10DeMar DeRozanG-FTOR38.222.76041,4070.429642100.3055196300.824
11Al JeffersonC-FCHA3521.87001,3760.5093150.21912770.69
12Russell WestbrookPGOKC30.721.83467910.437682140.3182422930.826
13Dirk NowitzkiC-FDAL32.921.76331,2730.4971313290.3983383760.899
14Paul GeorgeG-FIND36.221.75771,3620.4241825000.3644014640.864
15Anthony DavisC-FNO35.220.85221,0050.519290.2223484400.791
16Kyrie IrvingGCLE35.220.85321,2370.431233440.3582913380.861
17Brook LopezCBKN31.420.71292290.563010941150.817
18Damian LillardPGPOR35.820.75531,3040.4242185540.3943714260.871
19Goran DragicGPHO35.120.35521,0930.5051222990.4083164160.76
20Isaiah ThomasPGSAC34.720.34961,0960.4531273640.3493464070.85
21Ryan AndersonC-FNO36.119.81553540.438671640.40959620.952
22Rudy GayFSAC35.519.41303350.38822590.37368880.773
23John WallPGWAS36.319.35791,3370.4331083080.3513173940.805
24Chris PaulPGLAC3519.14068700.467782120.3682953450.855
25Kevin MartinG-FMIN3219.14401,0230.431152970.3873033400.891
26Luol DengFCLE37.4191603540.45217620.2741011240.815
27Dwyane WadeGMIA32.9194157610.5459320.2811892580.733
28Monta EllisGDAL36.9195761,2780.451692090.333394300.788
29Jamal CrawfordGLAC30.318.64211,0110.4161614460.3612793220.866
30Al HorfordC-FATL3318.62384200.5674110.36458850.682
31Klay ThompsonG-FGS35.418.45591,2590.4442235350.4171471850.795
32Dwight HowardC-FHOU33.718.34738000.591270.2863496380.547
33Arron AfflaloG-FORL3518.24641,0110.4591283000.4272743360.815
34David LeeC-FGS33.218.25139810.5230102312960.78
35Thaddeus YoungFPHI34.417.95821,2830.454902920.3081632290.712
36Brandon KnightGMIL33.317.94611,0920.4221103380.3252593230.802
37Kyle LowryPGTOR36.217.94571,0800.4231905000.383133850.813
38Nick YoungG-FLAL28.317.93878890.4351353500.3862352850.825
39Paul MillsapC-FATL33.517.94831,0470.461762120.3582863910.731
40Kemba WalkerPGCHA35.817.74491,1430.3931093270.3332823370.837
41Eric BledsoeGPHO32.917.72655560.477501400.3571832370.772
42Ty LawsonPGDEN35.817.63478060.431722020.3563244060.798
43Nikola PekovicCMIN30.817.53797010.5410001862490.747
44Pau GasolC-FLAL31.417.44258850.484140.2861872540.736
45Evan TurnerG-FIND34.917.43568310.428381320.2881892280.829
46Zach RandolphC-FMEM34.217.45601,1980.4672200.12503370.742
47Mike ConleyPGMEM33.517.24631,0300.451052910.3612252760.815
48Bradley BealSGWAS34.717.14811,1490.4191383430.4021491890.788
49Jeff GreenG-FBOS34.216.94821,1710.4121353960.3412833560.795
50Michael Carter-WilliamsPGPHI34.516.74271,0540.405552080.2642583670.703
51Tony ParkerPGSA29.416.74569140.49925670.3731972430.811
52Chandler ParsonsFHOU37.616.64669870.4721303510.371642210.742
53Jeff TeaguePGATL32.216.54561,0400.438742250.3293183760.846
54Wesley MatthewsG-FPOR33.916.44451,0090.4412015110.3932523010.837
55Josh SmithFDET35.516.45171,2330.419702650.2641603010.532
56Chris BoshC-FMIA3216.24929530.516742180.3392232720.82
57Gordon HaywardG-FUTA36.416.24261,0320.413852800.3043113810.816
58Dion WaitersSGCLE29.615.94309930.433922500.3681612350.685
59Derrick RosePGCHI31.115.9581640.35416470.3427320.844
60Gerald GreenG-FPHO28.415.84481,0060.4452045100.41952300.848
61Joe JohnsonG-FBKN32.615.84621,0180.4541624040.4011591950.815
62Jodie MeeksSGLAL33.215.74138920.4631624040.4012212580.857
63Brandon JenningsPGDET34.115.54231,1350.3731544570.3372413210.751
64Eric GordonSGNO32.115.43568170.4361012580.3911752230.785
65Greg MonroeC-FDET32.815.25041,0150.4970102413670.657
66J.J. RedickSGLAC28.215.21813980.455731850.395971060.915
67Tim DuncanC-FSA29.215.14449060.490502313160.731
68Serge IbakaC-FOKC32.915.15249780.53623600.3831561990.784
69Avery BradleyGBOS30.914.93618250.438792000.395901120.804
70Tobias HarrisFORL30.314.63327160.464321260.2541972440.807
71Marc GasolCMEM33.414.63367110.4732110.1821852410.768
72Tyreke EvansG-FNO28.214.53918970.43621950.2212393100.771
73J.R. SmithG-FNY32.714.53969550.4151894800.394901380.652
74Trevor ArizaG-FWAS35.414.43898530.4561804420.4071491930.772
75Deron WilliamsPGBKN32.214.33227160.45982680.3661732160.801
76Jrue HolidayPGNO33.614.32034540.44730770.3951630.81
77Nene HilarioC-FWAS29.414.22995940.503150.21552660.583
78Nikola VucevicC-FORL31.814.23536960.5070001051370.766
79Alec BurksGUTA28.1143808310.457501430.352793730.748
80David WestPFIND30.9144589390.4884150.2671982510.789
81Gerald HendersonG-FCHA32144039300.433401150.3482353090.761
82Rodney StuckeyGDET26.713.93728530.43624880.2732442920.836
83Victor OladipoGORL31.113.83929360.419742260.3272483180.78
84Lance StephensonG-FIND35.313.84278700.491862440.3521401970.711
85Kobe BryantGLAL29.513.831730.4253160.18818210.857
86Markieff MorrisC-FPHO26.613.84118450.486341080.3152593270.792
87Jordan CrawfordGGS30.713.71884550.413501570.3181101260.873
88Kenneth FariedPFDEN27.213.74478200.5450302023110.65
89Carlos BoozerC-FCHI28.213.74479800.4560201481930.767
90Wilson ChandlerG-FDEN31.113.63077380.4161223510.3481101520.724
91Paul PierceFBKN2813.53217120.4511123000.3732563100.826
92Andre DrummondC-FDET32.313.54797690.6230201373280.418
93Derrick FavorsC-FUTA30.213.33907470.5220101902840.669
94Andrea BargnaniC-FNY29.913.32225020.442301080.278841020.824
95Jared SullingerC-FBOS27.613.33848990.427562080.2691582030.778
96Marcin GortatCWAS32.813.24558400.5421111572290.686
97Randy FoyeGDEN30.713.23618750.4131894980.381571850.849
98Reggie JacksonGOKC28.513.14039160.44832450.3391581770.893
99Jimmy ButlerG-FCHI38.713.12756930.397682400.2832603380.769
100Tony WrotenPGPHI24.5133458080.427401880.2132093260.641
101Spencer HawesC-FCLE31.4132645860.451812030.399791010.782
102Nicolas BatumG-FPOR36133818190.4651454020.3611632030.803
103Taj GibsonC-FCHI28.7134298960.4790702112810.751
104Kawhi LeonardG-FSA29.112.83376450.522691820.3791011260.802
105Trey BurkePGUTA32.312.83418970.381113360.331021130.903
106Joakim NoahC-FCHI35.312.63808000.4750202473350.737
107Jeremy LinGHOU28.912.52956620.446822290.3582182650.823
108Corey BrewerG-FMIN32.212.33888070.481592110.281632270.718
109Enes KanterCUTA26.712.34198530.4910101492040.73
110Manu GinobiliG-FSA22.812.32946270.469902580.3491601880.851
111Glen DavisC-FLAC30.112.12325120.4534100.4771140.675
112Jameer NelsonPGORL3212.12947470.3941363910.348961120.857
113Terrence JonesFHOU27.312.13867120.542311010.3071181950.605
114Khris MiddletonFMIL3012.13768540.441202900.4141181370.861
115Kyle KorverG-FATL33.9122896090.4751853920.47287940.926
116Amar'e StoudemireC-FNY22.611.93115580.5570001502030.739
117Vince CarterG-FDAL24.411.93308110.4071463710.3941611960.821
118J.J. HicksonC-FDEN26.911.83326540.5080801502900.517
119Rajon RondoPGBOS33.311.71413500.40326900.28942670.627
120O.J. MayoGMIL25.911.72245500.407842270.3776880.864
121Tristan ThompsonC-FCLE31.611.73637610.4770102353390.693
122Marco BelinelliG-FSA25.211.43376950.4851262930.431111310.847
123Darren CollisonPGLAC25.911.43246940.467711890.3761922240.857
124Jose CalderonPGDAL30.511.43417480.4561914250.44952630.825
125Jonas ValanciunasCTOR28.211.33596760.5310101982600.762
126Mike DunleavyG-FCHI31.511.33337740.431233240.381401640.854
127Ersan IlyasovaFMIL26.911.22375790.409371310.2821071300.823
128Andray BlatcheC-FBKN22.211.23216740.47615540.2781642210.742
129John HensonC-FMIL26.511.13446390.538010911770.514
130Channing FryeC-FPHO28.211.13367780.4321604320.3778950.821
131Brandon BassC-FBOS27.611.13527250.486260.3332052390.858
132DeMarre CarrollFATL32.111.13026420.47972680.3621091410.773
133Robin LopezCPOR31.811.13556440.5510101982420.818
134Caron ButlerSFOKC24.1111373540.387531470.36147560.839
135Terrence RossG-FTOR26.710.93187510.4231614080.39582980.837
136Roy HibbertCIND29.710.83317540.439250.42072690.77
137Ramon SessionsGMIL23.710.51904650.40915680.2211832340.782
138Lou WilliamsGATL24.110.41974930.4792310.3421521790.849
139Amir JohnsonC-FTOR28.810.43446120.56220660.303911430.636
140Chris KamanC-FLAL18.910.41763460.50903052680.765
141DeAndre JordanCLAC3510.43485150.6760001603740.428
142Shawn MarionFDAL31.710.43417080.482581620.35851650.785
143Nate RobinsonGDEN19.710.41643830.428581540.37771850.835
144George HillGIND3210.32726160.442952600.3651421760.807
145Tim Hardaway Jr.SGNY23.110.22946870.4281303580.3631061280.828
146Patrick BeverleyGHOU31.310.21994810.414922550.361831020.814
147Patty MillsPGSA18.910.23096660.4641353180.42573820.89
148Jordan FarmarPGLAL22.210.11513640.415701600.43844590.746
149Richard JeffersonSFUTA2710.12946540.451233010.4091201620.741
150James AndersonG-FPHI28.910.13097170.4311153510.328771060.726
151Gary NealGCHA20.2101082770.39401110.3645540.833
152Xavier HenryG-FLAL21.1101443450.41728810.3461161770.655
153C.J. MilesG-FCLE19.39.91784090.435832110.39364750.853
154Matt BarnesSFLAC27.59.92315270.438972830.34366900.733
155Mario ChalmersPGMIA29.89.82545600.454872260.3851211630.742
156Greivis VasquezGTOR25.89.8651500.43316500.3230320.938
157Martell WebsterG-FWAS27.79.72545870.4331463720.3921051250.84
158Raymond FeltonGNY319.72406080.395621950.318881220.721
159Mo WilliamsGPOR24.89.72806720.417832250.36978890.876
160Jason SmithC-FNO26.89.71312820.46500039500.78
161Marcus MorrisPFPHO229.72886510.442992600.3811211590.761
162Jordan HillC-FLAL20.89.72865210.5490101241810.685
163Mike ScottPFATL18.59.63016280.479622000.311031320.78
164Ray AllenSGMIA26.59.62405430.4421163090.3751051160.905
165Kyle SinglerG-FDET28.59.62696020.447942460.3821521840.826
166Ricky RubioPGMIN32.29.52556700.381441330.3312272830.802
167Harrison BarnesFGS28.39.52716790.399661900.3471301810.718
168Jarrett JackGCLE28.29.52866980.41631850.3411251490.839
169Steve BlakeGGS339.5882330.378521310.39728350.8
170Timofey MozgovCDEN21.69.42855450.5234240.1671962600.754
171P.J. TuckerG-FPHO30.79.42656150.431741910.3871562010.776
172Brian RobertsGNO23.29.42445810.42641780.361251330.94
173Andre IguodalaG-FGS32.49.32204580.48621750.354861320.652
174Wesley JohnsonG-FLAL28.49.12776510.4251002710.36961770.792
175Danny GreenG-FSA24.39.12185050.4321323180.41550630.794
176Brandan WrightC-FDAL18.69.12243310.677000771060.726
177Boris DiawC-FSA259.13025800.521451120.40268920.739
178Marvin WilliamsFUTA25.49.12315260.439842340.35957730.781
179Kirk HinrichGCHI299.12436190.393852420.351951250.76
180Tony AllenG-FMEM23.292044130.49411470.234761210.628
181Ben McLemoreSGSAC26.78.82556790.376952970.321151430.804
182Tyson ChandlerCNY30.28.71913220.593010981550.632
183Kelly OlynykCBOS208.72345020.466401140.351991220.811
184Will BynumPGDET18.88.71844300.42820620.323971210.802
185Mirza TeletovicFBKN19.48.62215290.4181363490.3944620.71
186Josh McRobertsC-FCHA30.38.52475660.4361052910.36162850.729
187Jeremy LambG-FOKC19.78.52636090.432882470.35651640.797
188Evan FournierSGDEN19.88.42285440.419892370.376931230.756
189J.J. BareaPGMIN18.68.42546560.387732310.316791000.79
190Anthony MorrowG-FNO18.88.42385200.458881950.45172870.828
191Troy DanielsPGHOU158.415310.48412250.48000
192Anderson VarejaoC-FCLE27.78.42274590.495070921350.681
193Kris HumphriesC-FBOS19.98.42314610.5010201171440.813
194Andrew BynumCIND208.4852030.41900032420.762
195Danny GrangerSFLAC22.58.3802230.35931940.3351530.962
196Shaun LivingstonGBKN268.32354870.483160.1671581910.827
197Drew GoodenC-FWAS188.3761430.5317170.41224270.889
198Marcus ThorntonSGBKN24.48.31423730.381571790.31842520.808
199Tiago SplitterCSA21.58.21813460.5230301211730.699
200Jerryd BaylessGBOS218.1902390.37725830.30145570.789
201Manny HarrisSGLAL208.128700.47200.3510120.833
202Miles PlumleeC-FPHO24.68.12865530.517000741320.561
203Kendall MarshallPGLAL2981704190.406711780.39919360.528
204Jeffery TaylorG-FCHA24.28822180.37618670.26926470.553
205Ryan KellyPFLAL22.281573710.423481420.3381101350.815
206Jermaine O'NealCGS20.17.91252480.504000991320.75
207Devin HarrisGDAL20.57.9962540.378311010.307921150.8
208Michael BeasleyFMIA15.17.91773550.49921540.38961790.772
209Austin RiversGNO19.47.71924740.40536990.3641101730.636
210Zaza PachuliaCMIL257.71493490.4270101101300.846
211Larry SandersC-FMIL25.47.7761620.46901026550.473
212Luis ScolaC-FIND17.17.62635600.47170.143991360.728
213Leandro BarbosaGPHO18.47.5561310.4277250.2831390.795
214Shelvin MackPGATL20.47.52095010.417621840.33764740.865
215Maurice HarklessSFORL24.47.42244830.464591540.383851430.594
216James JohnsonFMEM18.47.41433080.46422870.25376900.844
217Mason PlumleeC-FBKN18.27.41993020.6590301221950.626
218Courtney LeeG-FMEM16.87.4901830.49223520.44218220.818
219Andrew BogutCGS26.47.32353750.62700022640.344
220Al-Farouq AminuSFNO25.67.22344940.47413480.271911370.664
221Nate WoltersPGMIL22.67.21703890.43718620.2959900.656
222Michael Kidd-GilchriSFCHA24.27.21673530.473190.1111131840.614
223Alan AndersonG-FBKN22.77.21944850.4842480.339921180.78
224Mike MillerG-FMEM20.87.12134430.4811072330.45946560.821
225Jason ThompsonC-FSAC24.57.12514960.506000841450.579
226Aaron BrooksPGDEN16.771042630.395541320.40937440.841
227JaVale McGeeCDEN15.8717380.447000111
228Pero AnticCATL18.571232940.418561710.32750660.758
229Omri CasspiSFHOU18.16.91734100.422611760.347831220.68
230Jared DudleyG-FLAC23.46.91964470.438812250.3638580.655
231Patrick PattersonC-FTOR24.46.9501220.419390.2319160.563
232Chris Douglas-RobeG-FCHA20.76.91112520.44511320.38666820.805
233Darius MorrisGMEM16.16.929670.43310240.41715210.714
234Giannis AntetokounmpG-FMIL24.66.81734180.414411180.3471382020.683
235Jordan HamiltonSFHOU17.26.8992540.39451290.34923310.742
236Steve NashPGLAL20.96.836940.3838240.33322240.917
237Trevor BookerPFWAS21.66.82224030.55102047760.618
238Chase BudingerG-FMIN18.36.71002540.394421200.3532390.821
239Iman ShumpertG-FNY26.56.71834840.378762280.33353710.746
240C.J. WatsonPGIND18.96.61463340.437531450.36669880.784
241Samuel DalembertCDAL20.26.62143770.5680101011370.737
242Chris AndersenC-FMIA19.46.61772750.6443120.251201690.71
243Al HarringtonC-FWAS156.6822070.396341000.3427350.771
244Kevin GarnettC-FBKN20.56.51573560.44103038470.809
245DeJuan BlairC-FDAL15.66.42103930.534020771210.636
246Norris ColePGMIA24.66.42075000.414601740.34553680.779
247Kosta KoufosC-FMEM16.96.42274590.49500060930.645
248Marreese SpeightsC-FGS12.46.41954420.4418310.2581101340.821
249Dante CunninghamPFMIN20.26.32365090.46405038670.567
250Quincy PondexterG-FMEM186.331790.39211340.32421260.808
251Chris JohnsonFBOS19.76.3852140.397431270.33937430.86
252Thabo SefoloshaG-FOKC266.31413400.415481520.31653690.768
253Luke BabbittSFNO17.56.3601540.3936950.37914180.778
254E'Twaun MooreGORL19.16.31954560.428571610.35452680.765
255Draymond GreenSFGS21.96.21874590.407551650.333821230.667
256Ray McCallumPGSAC19.96.21133000.37722590.37332430.744
257Jon LeuerC-FMEM13.16.21212460.49223490.46937470.787
258Kyle O'QuinnC-FORL17.26.21863710.50103057830.687
259Jeremy EvansFUTA18.36.11753320.52702051750.68
260Anthony TolliverFCHA20.36.11293070.421022470.41333410.805
261Cody ZellerC-FCHA17.361724040.4260101462000.73
262Hollis ThompsonFPHI22.661713720.46671670.40152730.712
263Chris WrightFMIL15.8621350.60106150.4
264Tayshaun PrinceFMEM25.662004920.40720690.2934600.567
265Elliot WilliamsSGPHI17.361403370.415371250.296871190.731
266Jimmer FredetteGCHI11.35.9941980.47536730.49317190.895
267Darrell ArthurC-FDEN17.15.91624100.39524640.37553620.855
268Cartier MartinG-FATL15.55.91062560.414561460.38446610.754
269Andre MillerGWAS195.9661440.4589180.535470.745
270Kentavious Caldwell-PopSGDET19.85.91824600.396591850.31947610.77
271Alexis AjincaC-FNO175.91362490.54601056670.836
272John SalmonsG-FTOR24.75.8411170.3516420.381771
273Omer AsikC-FHOU20.25.81011900.532000781260.619
274Tyler ZellerC-FCLE155.71562900.538010871210.719
275Andrew NicholsonPFORL15.45.71804200.42928890.31547570.825
276Francisco GarciaG-FHOU19.75.71182940.401691930.35810190.526
277Elton BrandC-FATL19.45.71793320.53902061940.649
278Ed DavisC-FMEM15.25.71552900.53400047890.528
279Luke RidnourGCHA21.25.7842190.38425680.36813190.684
280Beno UdrihPGMEM195.6681600.42517400.42520240.833
281Shawne WilliamsFLAL20.95.6731920.38421290.32614200.7
282Donatas MotiejunasFHOU15.45.51312960.44321840.2558960.604
283Travis OutlawFSAC16.95.41303260.399411170.3542520.808
284Robert SacreCLAL16.85.41433000.47700064940.681
285C.J. McCollumGPOR12.55.3741780.41630800.37523340.676
286Casper WarePGPHI12.95.318420.4297210.333560.833
287Ben GordonSGCHA14.75.2371080.3438290.27617210.81
288Lavoy AllenC-FIND18.85.21172660.442130.15427400.675
289Derek FisherPGOKC17.65.21413610.391882290.38455710.775
290Earl ClarkFNY15.55.2902400.375401160.34514240.583
291Gerald WallaceFBOS24.45.11162300.50419640.297471010.465
292Andrei KirilenkoFBKN195821600.513150.2611190.513
293Willie GreenSGLAC15.851022710.376411210.33928340.824
294Dorell WrightG-FPOR14.551112970.374692020.34252690.754
295Cory JosephPGSA13.851262650.47512380.31679960.823
296Derrick WilliamsFSAC14.74.919540.3522150.13314160.875
297Tyler HansbroughC-FTOR15.34.9931960.4740201261850.681
298Quincy MillerSFDEN15.24.9942560.36730940.31939550.709
299Nick CalathesGMEM16.54.91423110.45719610.31144720.611
300James JonesG-FMIA11.84.931680.45628540.5197110.636
301Ronny TuriafC-FMIN19.54.8641070.59800021500.42
302Metta World PeaceFNY13.44.8561410.39717540.31510160.625
303Thomas RobinsonPFPOR12.54.81412930.481010571010.564
304Anthony RandolphC-FDEN12.34.8681760.38618610.29552690.754
305Gorgui DiengCMIN13.64.81132270.49811159930.634
306Kevin SeraphinC-FWAS10.94.71112200.50500027310.871
307Jannero PargoPGCHA8.34.7521180.44124600.48110.727
308Matthew DellavedovaPGCLE17.74.71222960.412571550.36838480.792
309Jae CrowderFDAL16.14.61302960.439501510.33146610.754
310Charlie VillanuevaPFDET94.635920.3814560.258140.571
311Isaiah CanaanPGHOU11.54.631870.35618550.32721290.724
312Rashard LewisFMIA16.24.5982360.415461340.34326330.788
313Tony SnellG-FCHI164.51293360.384571780.3231410.756
314Jason TerryGSAC16.34.5551520.362391030.37910150.667
315James NunnallySFPHI13.54.56180.3333100.3340.75
316Vitor FaveraniCBOS13.24.4641470.43512400.324370.649
317Luc Richard Mbah a MouteFMIN21.84.415320.469130.3339130.692
318Darius MillerG-FNO16.14.4731660.4425770.32529360.806
319Kenyon MartinC-FNY19.84.3631230.51201011190.579
320Gustavo AyonC-FATL16.54.3521020.510008200.4
321Nando De ColoGTOR11.64.342930.45210310.32318220.818
322Nick CollisonC-FOKC16.74.21342410.5564170.23566930.71
323Mike HarrisSFUTA11.34.229610.47502026270.963
324Jonas JerebkoFDET11.64.2982080.47131740.41943590.729
325Anthony BennettFCLE12.84.2802250.35613530.24544690.638
326Carl LandryFSAC12.94.231600.51700014170.824
327Jorge GutierrezPGBKN16.34.125540.4633120.259120.75
328Shane BattierG-FMIA20.14.11052750.382732100.34815230.652
329Alexey ShvedGMIN10.54762370.321301020.29468900.756
330Alonzo GeeG-FCLE15.74982360.41519580.32843610.705
331Will BartonSGPOR9.44651560.41710330.30326320.813
332Josh PowellC-FHOU194260.333000000
333Tyshawn TaylorPGNO11.73.931910.3413120.2524300.8
334Shabazz MuhammadSFMIN7.83.9571240.463110.27326400.65
335Miroslav RaduljicaCMIL9.73.8681260.5400045550.818
336Chauncey BillupsGDET16.33.824790.30414480.29210120.833
337John Lucas IIIPGUTA14.13.8621900.32625840.29810160.625
338Antawn JamisonPFATL11.43.829920.3158410.19518250.72
339Pablo PrigioniGNY19.43.8881910.461651400.46411120.917
340Mike MuscalaCATL10.83.831730.42503014141
341Udonis HaslemPFMIA14.23.8741460.50700025440.568
342Ish SmithPGPHO14.43.71192810.4231230.04322390.564
343Toney DouglasGMIA113.732860.37219590.322580.625
344Chris CopelandFIND6.53.7551170.4733790.41810140.714
345Dennis SchroderPGATL13.13.7721880.38310420.23829430.674
346Archie GoodwinSGPHO10.33.7761670.4555360.13937550.673
347Reggie WilliamsG-FOKC5.73.7590.556130.333000
348Doron LambSGORL13.13.6631600.39436900.429360.806
349Jeremy TylerCNY9.73.6601160.51700026480.542
350Ian MahinmiCIND16.23.5911890.481010901450.621
351Perry JonesFOKC12.33.5831810.45922610.36128420.667
352Greg SmithC-FCHI9.13.518280.643000250.4
353Diante GarrettGUTA14.83.51012650.38136960.37510120.833
354Kendrick PerkinsCOKC19.53.4871930.45101037670.552
355Robbie HummelFMIN12.43.4671770.37932890.3615160.938
356Ekpe UdohC-FMIL19.13.4571430.39900030470.638
357Joel FreelandC-FPOR143.3771620.47502020290.69
358Steven AdamsCOKC14.83.3931850.503000791360.581
359Jeff AyresC-FSA133.31011740.5800038550.691
360Steve NovakFTOR103.3601460.411521220.426661
361Jeff WitheyCNO11.83.3691290.53501052730.712
362Wayne EllingtonSGDAL8.73.2551260.43725590.42410110.909
363Matt BonnerPFSA11.33.2731640.44542980.4299120.75
364Jason MaxiellPFORL14.43.2471050.44800015310.484
365Jan VeselyPFDEN14.23.248920.5220008300.267
366Dwight BuycksPGTOR10.43.115480.3135170.294890.889
367John JenkinsG-FATL12.23.116420.3814180.222441
368MarShon BrooksG-FLAL7.33.19240.375240.511140.786
369Arnett MoultriePFPHI15.6316380.421000450.8
370Ian ClarkGUTA7.5326670.38811310.355570.714
371Aron BaynesCSA9.33711630.43600019210.905
372Melvin ElyC-FNO13.53360.5000000
373Daniel OrtonC-FPHI11.4321470.44700023300.767
374Hedo TurkogluFLAC10.33421090.38522500.449180.5
375Chris SingletonSFWAS10325670.3737190.36818250.72
376Roger Mason Jr.SGSAC10.4325670.37317480.354771
377Bismack BiyomboCCHA13.92.9881440.61100046890.517
378Greg StiemsmaCNO18.32.9701220.57401019320.594
379Glen Rice Jr.G-FWAS9.92.911370.2975170.294570.714
380Josh HarrellsonC-FDET9.92.938820.46312310.387570.714
381Greg OdenCMIA9.22.927490.55100013230.565
382Brandon DaviesPFPHI11.32.8541280.4222100.234530.642
383Phil PresseyPGBOS15.12.8782530.308281060.26429450.644
384Shane LarkinPGDAL10.22.8521370.3812380.31616250.64
385Toure' MurrySGNY7.32.7561290.4345120.41723390.59
386Rasual ButlerG-FIND7.62.7511100.46426620.4198140.571
387Reggie BullockG-FLAC9.22.7431210.35522730.301790.778
388Carrick FelixG-FCLE5.42.77140.5250.4340.75
389Reggie EvansC-FSAC13.32.723590.3900035650.538
390Quincy AcyPFSAC8.72.76140.429250.4580.625
391Meyers LeonardC-FPOR8.92.541910.45106016210.762
392Byron MullensC-FPHI6.22.526640.40613390.333260.333
393Lorenzo BrownPGPHI8.62.526860.3023300.19130.692
394Sasha VujacicSGLAC52.5250.4120.5000
395Orlando JohnsonSFSAC92.433960.3448410.19517220.773
396Luigi DatomeG-FDET72.434970.3517390.1798100.8
397Gal MekelGDAL9.42.430860.3495200.258120.667
398Marquis TeaguePGBKN12.72.416660.2422100.211160.688
399Ronnie PriceGORL12.22.428920.3049430.2099130.692
400Robert CovingtonPFHOU4.92.36140.4294110.364000
401Peyton SivaPGDET9.32.318570.3167250.2811150.733
402Eric MaynorPGPHI9.32.321720.2928250.32230.667
403Jeff AdrienFMIL10.22.322400.5500013250.52
404Donald SloanGIND8.22.3441170.37610420.23812200.6
405Landry FieldsG-FTOR10.72.327670.40305014220.636
406Shannon BrownSGNY10.32.38280.286020790.778
407Rudy GobertCUTA9.62.336740.48600032650.492
408Dionte ChristmasGPHO6.42.322620.3559310.2918240.75
409Kent BazemoreG-FLAL6.12.336970.37110390.25619360.528
410Ryan HollinsCLAC7.92.353720.73600035560.625
411D.J. StephensG-FMIL52.3370.429000111
412Victor ClaverG-FPOR8.82.217420.4053180.16710110.909
413Allen CrabbeSGPOR6.72.212330.3646140.429340.75
414Henry SimsCPHI8.42.218450.40008140.571
415Chuck HayesC-FTOR11.22.114320.438000570.714
416Louis AmundsonPFCHI10.22.116320.50006240.25
417Brandon RushSGUTA112.130900.33316470.34350.6
418Otto Porter Jr.SFWAS8.62.133910.3634210.198120.667
419D.J. AugustinPGCHI8.22.17240.2921110.091661
420Alex LenCPHO8.6233780.42300020310.645
421Malcolm ThomasFUTA152140.25000020
422Cole AldrichCNY7.2233610.54100026300.867
423Tony MitchellFMIL3.32350.6010000
424DeAndre LigginsG-FMIA12111000000
425Keith BogansG-FBOS9.22360.5360.5331
426Jamaal FranklinG-FMEM7.71.916390.415110.455221
427Andre RobersonFOKC101.933680.4852130.1547100.7
428Adonis ThomasSFPHI61.8390.333030111
429Othyus JeffersG-FMIN8.51.8350.6010120.5
430Garrett TempleGWAS8.51.8511410.3626290.20730430.698
431Stephen JacksonG-FLAC11.91.76260.2311140.071240.5
432Ricky LedoSGDAL31.76170.353380.375441
433Sergey KarasevSGCLE7.11.712350.3434190.2119100.9
434Hilton ArmstrongC-FGS6.51.79190.4740007160.438
435Vander BluePGBOS51.7240.5010150.2
436Solomon HillSFIND8.11.717400.4257230.304670.857
437Chris BabbSGBOS9.41.68300.2676270.222000
438A.J. PricePGMIN3.51.619460.4136220.273020
439Nazr MohammedCCHI71.6541260.42900016300.533
440Tornike ShengeliaFCHI8.11.511240.458060380.375
441Shavlik RandolphPFPHO6.81.47140.50006110.545
442Solomon JonesC-FORL7.71.36170.353000240.5
443Aaron GrayCSAC51.3230.667000120.5
444Hasheem ThabeetCOKC8.31.213230.565000150.2
445Ryan GomesFBOS6.81.2380.375020000
446Lance ThomasFNO8.41.2290.222000240.5
447Damion JamesSFSA101.2290.222020221
448Jamaal TinsleyPGUTA13.81.14200.21150.067000
449Nemanja NedovicGGS5.91.18390.2053180.167780.875
450Jason CollinsC-FBKN7.81.111240.458030340.75
451Tony MitchellFDET3.815120.41711111190.579
452Maalik WaynsGLAC4.51120.5000000
453Mike JamesPGCHI715210.238150.2020
454Viacheslav KravtsovCPHO318150.533000480.5
455Shane EdwardsSFCLE61130.333000000
456Arinze OnuakuPFCLE8.31140.25000120.5
457Austin DayeFSA4.113130.231080230.667
458Bernard JamesC-FDAL4.90.911230.4780106110.545
459Julyan StoneG-FTOR5.70.97170.412280.25230.667
460Ognjen KuzmicCGS4.40.75130.3850005110.455
461Joel AnthonyC-FBOS3.10.5260.333000221
462Scotty HopsonSGCLE3.50.5040020120.5
463Earl WatsonPGPOR6.70.53110.273270.286441
464Andris BiedrinsCUTA7.50.5111000160.167
465Hamady NdiayeCSAC5.30.4390.333000010
466Jared CunninghamGSAC4.40.4120.5010020
467Ronnie BrewerG-FCHI6.90.33150.2180.125020
468Dewayne DedmonCORL1.50.3010000120.5
469Erik MurphyC-FUTA2.60.33130.231030000
470Mustafa ShakurPGOKC3.70.3030010120.5
471Seth CurryPGCLE40000000000
472Elias HarrisPFLAL5.50010000000
473Royal IveySGOKC2.50020010000
474Darius Johnson-OdomSGPHI50070030020
475Chris SmithGNY10000000000
476Josh ChildressG-FNO60000000000
477Royce WhiteFSAC30010000000
478Dexter PittmanCHOU1.50010000020
479Justin HamiltonCMIA40000000000
480DJ WhitePFCHA50010000000
481Jarvis VarnadoFPHI20000000000
482James SoutherlandSFNO30030010000
Player Per Game Scoring Statistics By Season:
2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |

Frequently Asked Questions


Player Per Game Scoring Statistics Related Terms


Player Per Game Scoring Statistics Related Stats