Free Report: 10 Powerful Technical Chart Formations

Power Play Scoring Leaders: 2016-17 NHL Season

Power Play Scoring Leaders measures the total number of goals, assists and points a player scores while playing on the power play. 


CHANGE SEASON: 
Power Play Scoring
PlayerTeamPPGPPAPPPPPA%PPG%PPP%
1Nicklas BackstromWAS8273542.86%34.78%40.70%
2Victor HedmanTB4293351.79%25.00%45.83%
3Nikita KucherovTB17153233.33%42.50%37.65%
4Claude GirouxPHI5263159.09%35.71%53.45%
5Phil KesselPIT8223046.81%34.78%42.86%
6Tyler SeguinDAL11182939.13%42.31%40.28%
7Brayden SchennPHI17112836.67%68.00%50.91%
8Leon DraisaitlEDM10172735.42%34.48%35.06%
9Connor McDavidEDM3242734.29%10.00%27.00%
10Kevin ShattenkirkWAS8192744.19%61.54%48.21%
11Erik KarlssonOTT4232742.59%23.53%38.03%
12Jamie BennDAL12142632.56%46.15%37.68%
13William NylanderTOR9172643.59%40.91%42.62%
14Jonathan DrouinTB9172653.13%42.86%49.06%
15Mike HoffmanOTT13132637.14%50.00%42.62%
16Alex OvechkinWAS1792625.00%51.52%37.68%
17Wayne SimmondsPHI1692539.13%51.61%46.30%
18Torey KrugBOS6192544.19%75.00%49.02%
19Rasmus RistolainenBUF1242561.54%16.67%55.56%
20Sidney CrosbyPIT14112524.44%31.82%28.09%
21Brent BurnsSJ8172536.17%27.59%32.89%
22Milan LucicEDM12132548.15%52.17%50.00%
23Ryan O'ReillyBUF8162445.71%40.00%43.64%
24Brad MarchandBOS9152432.61%23.08%28.24%
25Jack EichelBUF10142442.42%41.67%42.11%
26David PastrnakBOS10142438.89%29.41%34.29%
27Evgeni MalkinPIT11122330.77%33.33%31.94%
28Patrick KaneCHI7162329.09%20.59%25.84%
29Jakub VoracekPHI5182343.90%25.00%37.70%
30Shayne GostisbeherePHI2212365.63%28.57%58.97%
31Alexander WennbergCLS2212345.65%15.38%38.98%
32Kyle OkposoBUF7162361.54%36.84%51.11%
33Ryan JohansenNSH4192340.43%28.57%37.70%
34Joe PavelskiSJ7152238.46%24.14%32.35%
35Vladimir TarasenkoSTL9132236.11%23.08%29.33%
36Shea WeberMON12102240.00%70.59%52.38%
37Jeff CarterLA10122235.29%31.25%33.33%
38Cam AtkinsonCLS10112140.74%28.57%33.87%
39Blake WheelerWPG5162133.33%19.23%28.38%
40Nick FolignoCLS11102140.00%42.31%41.18%
41Mitchell MarnerTOR4172140.48%21.05%34.43%
42Auston MatthewsTOR8132144.83%20.00%30.43%
43Zach WerenskiCLS4172147.22%36.36%44.68%
44Mikael GranlundMIN7132030.23%26.92%28.99%
45Justin SchultzPIT3172043.59%25.00%39.22%
46Corey PerryANH5152044.12%26.32%37.74%
47Ryan KeslerANH8122033.33%36.36%34.48%
48Mikko KoivuMIN2182045.00%11.11%34.48%
49Ryan GetzlafANH6142024.14%40.00%27.40%
50Oliver Ekman-LarssonARI8111940.74%66.67%48.72%
51James van RiemsdykTOR6131939.39%20.69%30.65%
52Drew DoughtyLA5141943.75%41.67%43.18%
53Alex PietrangeloSTL6131938.24%42.86%39.58%
54Anze KopitarLA5141935.00%41.67%36.54%
55Marcus JohanssonWAS5141941.18%20.83%32.76%
56Jason SpezzaDAL2171948.57%13.33%38.00%
57Kyle PalmieriNJ8111940.74%30.77%35.85%
58Joe ThorntonSJ1181941.86%14.29%38.00%
59Ryan SpoonerBOS3151853.57%27.27%46.15%
60Jonathan MarchessaultFLA8101847.62%26.67%35.29%
61Roman JosiNSH7111829.73%58.33%36.73%
62Keith YandleFLA2161844.44%40.00%43.90%
63Sam GagnerCLS8101831.25%44.44%36.00%
64Patrick EavesANH1351826.32%40.63%35.29%
65Matt MoulsonBUF1171838.89%78.57%56.25%
66Derek StepanNYR4141836.84%23.53%32.73%
67Tyler BozakTOR7111829.73%38.89%32.73%
68John TavaresNYI7111828.95%25.00%27.27%
69Nazem KadriTOR1251717.24%37.50%27.87%
70Patric HornqvistPIT1071730.43%47.62%38.64%
71Jonathan ToewsCHI6111729.73%28.57%29.31%
72Sam ReinhartBUF981726.67%52.94%36.17%
73Kyle TurrisOTT6111739.29%22.22%30.91%
74Mike FisherNSH7101741.67%38.89%40.48%
75Sebastian AhoCAR6111744.00%25.00%34.69%
76John KlingbergDAL4131736.11%30.77%34.69%
77Patrice BergeronBOS891728.13%38.10%32.08%
78Sean MonahanCGY891729.03%29.63%29.31%
79Artemi PanarinCHI981718.60%29.03%22.97%
80Tyler JohnsonTB6111742.31%31.58%37.78%
81P.K. SubbanNSH3131643.33%30.00%40.00%
82Alexander RadulovMON6101627.78%33.33%29.63%
83Alexander SteenSTL3131637.14%18.75%31.37%
84Johnny GaudreauCGY4121627.91%22.22%26.23%
85Eric StaalMIN4121632.43%14.29%24.62%
86Dion PhaneufOTT4121657.14%44.44%53.33%
87Kris VersteegCGY881636.36%53.33%43.24%
88Mikael BacklundCGY791629.03%31.82%30.19%
89John CarlsonWAS3131646.43%33.33%43.24%
90Patrick MarleauSJ791647.37%25.93%34.78%
91Oscar KlefbomEDM3131650.00%25.00%42.11%
92Duncan KeithCHI2131527.66%33.33%28.30%
93Cam FowlerANH5101535.71%45.45%38.46%
94Alex GalchenyukMON691533.33%35.29%34.09%
95Nick LeddyNYI3121534.29%27.27%32.61%
96Logan CoutureSJ1141514.81%44.00%28.85%
97Ryan McDonaghNYR1141538.89%16.67%35.71%
98Henrik SedinVAN1141538.89%6.67%29.41%
99Frans NielsenDET4111545.83%23.53%36.59%
100Mathieu PerreaultWPG3121537.50%23.08%33.33%
101Mark ScheifeleWPG781516.00%21.88%18.29%
102Teuvo TeravainenCAR5101537.04%33.33%35.71%
103Alec MartinezLA2131543.33%22.22%38.46%
104Taylor HallNJ781524.24%35.00%28.30%
105Radim VrbataARI4111531.43%20.00%27.27%
106Ondrej PalatTB5101528.57%29.41%28.85%
107Jeff SkinnerCAR781530.77%18.92%23.81%
108Sami VatanenANH2121457.14%66.67%58.33%
109Anders LeeNYI951427.78%26.47%26.92%
110Mark LetestuEDM1131415.79%68.75%40.00%
111Nathan MacKinnonCOL2121432.43%12.50%26.42%
112David KrejciBOS861419.35%34.78%25.93%
113Aleksander BarkovFLA3111435.48%14.29%26.92%
114Daniel SedinVAN681427.59%40.00%31.82%
115Patrik LaineWPG951417.86%25.00%21.88%
116Evgeny KuznetsovWAS3111427.50%15.79%23.73%
117Dustin ByfuglienWPG1131433.33%7.69%26.92%
118Dougie HamiltonCGY2121432.43%15.38%28.00%
119Brent SeabrookCHI2121433.33%66.67%35.90%
120Kris LetangPIT2121441.38%40.00%41.18%
121Jordan EberleEDM4101432.26%20.00%27.45%
122Mark GiordanoCGY3111440.74%25.00%35.90%
123Mark StoneOTT681425.00%27.27%25.93%
124Nino NiederreiterMIN861418.75%32.00%24.56%
125Mats ZuccarelloNYR591420.45%33.33%23.73%
126Chris KreiderNYR671328.00%21.43%24.53%
127Pavel ZachaNJ581350.00%62.50%54.17%
128Thomas VanekFLA581325.81%29.41%27.08%
129Paul StastnySTL581336.36%27.78%32.50%
130Matthew TkachukCGY3101328.57%23.08%27.08%
131Max PaciorettyMON851315.63%22.86%19.40%
132T.J. OshieWAS761326.09%21.21%23.21%
133David PerronSTL3101335.71%16.67%28.26%
134Jaromir JagrFLA851316.67%50.00%28.26%
135Jake GardinerTOR2111332.35%22.22%30.23%
136Damon SeversonNJ0131346.43%0.00%41.94%
137James NealNSH581344.44%21.74%31.71%
138Justin FaulkCAR491345.00%23.53%35.14%
139Henrik ZetterbergDET2111321.57%11.76%19.12%
140Mark StreitPIT1121357.14%16.67%48.15%
141Bryan LittleWPG661223.08%28.57%25.53%
142Rickard RakellANH571238.89%15.15%23.53%
143Travis ZajacNJ661219.35%42.86%26.67%
144Brayden PointTB571231.82%27.78%30.00%
145Matt DumbaMIN661226.09%54.55%35.29%
146Nikolaj EhlersWPG571217.95%20.00%18.75%
147Vincent TrocheckFLA2101232.26%8.70%22.22%
148Ryan SuterMIN481225.81%44.44%30.00%
149Andrei MarkovMON1111236.67%16.67%33.33%
150Josh BaileyNYI391220.93%23.08%21.43%
151Zach PariseMIN661226.09%31.58%28.57%
152Nikita ZaitsevTOR1111234.38%25.00%33.33%
153T.J. BrodieCGY1111236.67%16.67%33.33%
154Nathan BeaulieuMON2101241.67%50.00%42.86%
155Antoine VermetteANH561131.58%55.56%39.29%
156Ryan EllisNSH471131.82%25.00%28.95%
157Andrej SekeraEDM1101137.04%12.50%31.43%
158Ryan Nugent-HopkinsEDM561124.00%27.78%25.58%
159Noah HanifinCAR291136.00%50.00%37.93%
160Elias LindholmCAR291126.47%18.18%24.44%
161Reilly SmithFLA651122.73%40.00%29.73%
162Mika ZibanejadNYR471130.43%28.57%29.73%
163Troy BrouwerCGY561150.00%38.46%44.00%
164Jarome IginlaLA741130.77%50.00%40.74%
165Nick BoninoPIT651126.32%33.33%29.73%
166Ben HuttonVAN291164.29%40.00%57.89%
167Marian HossaCHI561131.58%19.23%24.44%
168Alex KillornTB461035.29%21.05%27.78%
169Leo KomarovTOR461033.33%28.57%31.25%
170Mike GreenDET371031.82%21.43%27.78%
171Adam HenriqueNJ641020.00%30.00%25.00%
172Mikko RantanenCOL461031.58%20.00%25.64%
173Jake MuzzinLA461031.58%44.44%35.71%
174Bo HorvatVAN371021.88%15.00%19.23%
175Colton ParaykoSTL461019.35%100.00%28.57%
176Victor RaskCAR461020.69%25.00%22.22%
177Justin WilliamsWAS551020.83%20.83%20.83%
178Michael CammalleriNJ191042.86%10.00%32.26%
179Jussi JokinenFLA461035.29%36.36%35.71%
180Tyson BarrieCOL191029.03%14.29%26.32%
181Richard PanikCHI45922.73%18.18%20.45%
182Jakob SilfverbergANH54915.38%21.74%18.37%
183Jaden SchwartzSTL36916.67%15.79%16.36%
184Rick NashNYR63920.00%26.09%23.68%
185Brandon PirriNYR54940.00%62.50%50.00%
186Filip ForsbergNSH36922.22%9.68%15.52%
187Martin HanzalMIN54921.05%25.00%23.08%
188Adam LowryWPG54928.57%33.33%31.03%
189Charlie CoyleMIN45913.16%22.22%16.07%
190Matt NiskanenWAS18923.53%20.00%23.08%
191Robby FabbriSTL45927.78%36.36%31.03%
192Viktor ArvidssonNSH45916.67%12.90%14.75%
193Matt DucheneCOL36926.09%16.67%21.95%
194Gustav NyquistDET27919.44%16.67%18.75%
195Michael FrolikCGY35818.52%17.65%18.18%
196Derek RyanCAR44822.22%36.36%27.59%
197Jimmy VeseyNYR53827.27%31.25%29.63%
198Jordan StaalCAR44813.79%25.00%17.78%
199Tanner PearsonLA35825.00%12.50%18.18%
200Nic DowdLA17843.75%16.67%36.36%
201Aaron EkbladFLA44836.36%40.00%38.10%
202Patrik BerglundSTL44836.36%17.39%23.53%
203Tomas TatarDET53814.29%20.00%17.39%
204Brandon SutterVAN44823.53%23.53%23.53%
205Ryan StromeNYI26835.29%15.38%26.67%
206Troy StecherVAN17833.33%33.33%33.33%
207Nic PetanWPG08866.67%0.00%61.54%
208Max DomiARI17824.14%11.11%21.05%
209Anthony DeAngeloARI26866.67%40.00%57.14%
210Alex GoligoskiARI17823.33%16.67%22.22%
211Artem AnisimovCHI44817.39%18.18%17.78%
212Evander KaneBUF35833.33%10.71%18.60%
213P.A. ParenteauNSH44826.67%30.77%28.57%
214Brady SkjeiNYR07720.59%0.00%17.95%
215Tyler ToffoliLA43716.67%25.00%20.59%
216David BackesBOS25723.81%11.76%18.42%
217Derick BrassardOTT34716.00%21.43%17.95%
218Mike RibeiroNSH25723.81%50.00%28.00%
219Tomas PlekanecMON34722.22%30.00%25.00%
220Steven StamkosTB34736.36%33.33%35.00%
221Loui ErikssonVAN52715.38%45.45%29.17%
222Seth JonesCLS16720.00%8.33%16.67%
223Jonathan HuberdeauFLA34725.00%30.00%26.92%
224Kevin HayesNYR16718.75%5.88%14.29%
225Jason PominvilleMIN07720.59%0.00%14.89%
226Colin WilsonNSH6174.35%50.00%20.00%
227Brian GiontaBUF34720.00%20.00%20.00%
228Dylan LarkinDET52713.33%29.41%21.88%
229Justin AbdelkaderDET52714.29%71.43%33.33%
230Anton StralmanTB16735.29%20.00%31.82%
231Jonas BrodinMIN25722.73%66.67%28.00%
232Markus GranlundVAN34730.77%15.79%21.88%
233Jeff PetryMON25725.00%25.00%25.00%
234Andrew ShawMON16735.29%8.33%24.14%
235J.T. MillerNYR25714.71%9.09%12.50%
236Valtteri FilppulaPHI07723.33%0.00%16.67%
237Marc-Edouard VlasicSJ16727.27%16.67%25.00%
238Erik JohnsonCOL06640.00%0.00%35.29%
239Toby EnstromWPG06646.15%0.00%42.86%
240Vladislav NamestnikovTB33616.67%30.00%21.43%
241Brian BoyleTOR33625.00%23.08%24.00%
242Patrick MaroonEDM33620.00%11.11%14.29%
243Gabriel LandeskogCOL5166.67%27.78%18.18%
244Tobias RiederARI24622.22%12.50%17.65%
245Lee StempniakCAR24616.67%12.50%15.00%
246Dustin BrownLA4269.09%28.57%16.67%
247Dmitry OrlovWAS15618.52%16.67%18.18%
248Brock NelsonNYI15620.00%5.00%13.33%
249Sven BaertschiVAN24623.53%11.11%17.14%
250Niklas KronwallDET06654.55%0.00%46.15%
251Devin ShoreDAL15625.00%7.69%18.18%
252Connor BrownTOR24625.00%10.00%16.67%
253Alex BurmistrovARI4159.09%80.00%31.25%
254Andre BurakovskyWAS23513.04%16.67%14.29%
255Andrew LaddNYI32525.00%13.04%16.13%
256Bobby RyanOTT23525.00%15.38%20.00%
257Joseph BlandisiNJ14566.67%33.33%55.56%
258Brian CampbellCHI23525.00%40.00%29.41%
259Michael StoneCGY14533.33%33.33%33.33%
260Morgan RiellyTOR14519.05%16.67%18.52%
261Jason DemersFLA05526.32%0.00%17.86%
262Hampus LindholmANH14528.57%16.67%25.00%
263Chris KunitzPIT05525.00%0.00%17.24%
264Chris WidemanOTT14533.33%20.00%29.41%
265Ivan ProvorovPHI05520.83%0.00%16.67%
266Brendan PerliniARI32528.57%21.43%23.81%
267Jared SpurgeonMIN14514.29%10.00%13.16%
268Marian GaborikLA32518.18%30.00%23.81%
269Shane DoanARI3259.52%50.00%18.52%
270Dennis WidemanCGY23523.08%40.00%27.78%
271Drake CaggiulaEDM23527.27%28.57%27.78%
272Christian DvorakARI23516.67%13.33%15.15%
273Frank VatranoBOS41512.50%40.00%27.78%
274Conor ShearyPIT23510.00%8.70%9.43%
275Artturi LehkonenMON22420.00%11.11%14.29%
276Mark BarberioCOL13427.27%50.00%30.77%
277Andreas AthanasiouDET13427.27%5.56%13.79%
278Andy GreeneNJ13433.33%25.00%30.77%
279Calle JarnkrokNSH22412.50%13.33%12.90%
280Drew StaffordBOS3147.69%37.50%19.05%
281Brandon DubinskyCLS13410.34%8.33%9.76%
282Sam BennettCGY4040.00%30.77%15.38%
283Sven AndrighettoCOL22412.50%28.57%17.39%
284Jaccob SlavinCAR04413.79%0.00%11.76%
285Johnny BoychukNYI13417.65%16.67%17.39%
286Miles WoodNJ22422.22%25.00%23.53%
287Paul LaDueLA04450.00%-50.00%
288Jacob TroubaWPG2248.00%25.00%12.12%
289Jake McCabeBUF13417.65%33.33%20.00%
290Micheal FerlandCGY22420.00%13.33%16.00%
291Alexander EdlerVAN22413.33%33.33%19.05%
292Jakub VranaWAS31433.33%100.00%66.67%
293Mikhail GrigorenkoCOL04430.77%0.00%17.39%
294Trevor DaleyPIT13421.43%20.00%21.05%
295Nick HoldenNYR3144.35%27.27%11.76%
296Paul ByronMON04419.05%0.00%9.30%
297Brian DumoulinPIT04428.57%0.00%26.67%
298Darren HelmDET22422.22%25.00%23.53%
299Travis KonecnyPHI3145.88%27.27%14.29%
300Matt CullenPIT22411.11%15.38%12.90%
301Joonas DonskoiSJ13427.27%16.67%23.53%
302Kevin BieksaANH12318.18%33.33%21.43%
303Matt PuempelNYR3030.00%50.00%33.33%
304Shane PrinceNYI12315.38%20.00%16.67%
305Karl StolleryNJ033100.00%-100.00%
306Dmitry KulikovBUF12366.67%50.00%60.00%
307Craig SmithNSH2135.88%16.67%10.34%
308Thomas HickeyNYI03318.75%0.00%15.00%
309Matt BenningEDM12316.67%33.33%20.00%
310Nick BjugstadFLA12328.57%14.29%21.43%
311Austin CzarnikBOS03337.50%0.00%23.08%
312Riley SheahanDET12318.18%50.00%23.08%
313John MooreNJ12320.00%8.33%13.64%
314Chad RuhwedelPIT03337.50%0.00%30.00%
315Antoine RousselDAL03320.00%0.00%11.11%
316John-Michael LilesBOS03360.00%-60.00%
317Brendan GallagherMON12310.53%10.00%10.34%
318Colton SceviourFLA12313.33%11.11%12.50%
319Jori LehteraSTL03320.00%0.00%13.64%
320Brendan SmithNYR12333.33%33.33%33.33%
321Scott HartnellCLS2134.17%15.38%8.11%
322Pavel BuchnevichNYR12316.67%12.50%15.00%
323Brandon SaadCLS1236.90%4.17%5.66%
324Jake GuentzelPIT12311.76%6.25%9.09%
325Taylor FedunBUF03342.86%-42.86%
326Joe ColborneCOL21325.00%50.00%37.50%
327Ryan DzingelOTT12311.11%7.14%9.38%
328Tyler EnnisBUF03337.50%0.00%23.08%
329Joel WardSJ12310.53%10.00%10.34%
330Francois BeaucheminCOL03323.08%0.00%16.67%
331David SchlemkoSJ12312.50%50.00%16.67%
332Anthony ManthaDET12310.53%5.88%8.33%
333Mattias EkholmNSH03315.00%0.00%13.04%
334Alan QuineNYI2137.69%40.00%16.67%
335Ryan SproulDET12333.33%100.00%42.86%
336Zdeno CharaBOS12310.53%10.00%10.34%
337Josh LeivoTOR12325.00%50.00%30.00%
338David DesharnaisEDM02225.00%0.00%14.29%
339Adrian KempeLA02250.00%0.00%33.33%
340John QuennevilleNJ11233.33%100.00%50.00%
341Jack JohnsonCLS1125.56%20.00%8.70%
342Dale WeisePHI11214.29%12.50%13.33%
343Al MontoyaMON022100.00%-100.00%
344Shea TheodoreANH11214.29%50.00%22.22%
345Phillip DanaultMON0227.41%0.00%5.00%
346Calvin de HaanNYI1125.00%20.00%8.00%
347Chris StewartMIN02225.00%0.00%9.52%
348Marko DanoWPG2020.00%50.00%18.18%
349Ales HemskyDAL11233.33%25.00%28.57%
350Esa LindellDAL02216.67%0.00%11.11%
351Viktor StalbergOTT11220.00%9.09%12.50%
352Michael SgarbossaFLA11214.29%50.00%22.22%
353Beau BennettNJ1129.09%12.50%10.53%
354Philip LarsenVAN02240.00%0.00%33.33%
355Brett PesceCAR02211.11%0.00%10.00%
356Nick RitchieANH1127.14%7.14%7.14%
357Adam ClendeningNYR11211.11%50.00%18.18%
358Carl SoderbergCOL11212.50%16.67%14.29%
359Cody EakinDAL02222.22%0.00%16.67%
360Jamie McGinnARI02225.00%0.00%11.76%
361Kevin LabancSJ02216.67%0.00%10.00%
362Radek FaksaDAL0229.52%0.00%6.06%
363Sean CouturierPHI02210.00%0.00%5.88%
364Nick CousinsPHI11210.00%16.67%12.50%
365Kevin GravelLA11216.67%100.00%28.57%
366Alex ChiassonCGY02216.67%0.00%8.33%
367Tomas HertlSJ1128.33%10.00%9.09%
368Brett RitchieDAL11212.50%6.25%8.33%
369Nikolay KuleminNYI1129.09%8.33%8.70%
370Kyle ConnorWPG02266.67%0.00%40.00%
371Nick SchmaltzCHI0229.09%0.00%7.14%
372Matt BeleskeyBOS02240.00%0.00%25.00%
373Jordan MartinookARI1127.14%9.09%8.00%
374Cody FransonBUF1126.25%33.33%10.53%
375Anthony DuclairARI02220.00%0.00%13.33%
376Nikita ZadorovCOL02220.00%-20.00%
377Colin MillerBOS11214.29%16.67%15.38%
378Joel ArmiaWPG02222.22%0.00%10.53%
379Jordie BennMON02215.38%0.00%11.76%
380Jakob ChychrunARI1127.69%14.29%10.00%
381Denis MalginFLA2020.00%33.33%20.00%
382Brock BoeserVAN2020.00%50.00%40.00%
383Rene BourqueCOL2020.00%16.67%11.11%
384Nikita NesterovMON1127.69%25.00%11.76%
385Matt ReadPHI2020.00%20.00%10.53%
386Trevor LewisLA1128.33%8.33%8.33%
387Brad HuntNSH11220.00%100.00%33.33%
388Joshua Ho-SangNYI11216.67%25.00%20.00%
389Blake ComeauCOL2020.00%25.00%10.00%
390Devante Smith-PellyNJ02240.00%0.00%22.22%
391Peter BudajTB011100.00%-100.00%
392Roberto LuongoFLA011100.00%-100.00%
393Alexandre BurrowsOTT1010.00%6.67%3.23%
394Travis HamonicNYI0119.09%0.00%7.14%
395Marek HrivikNYR01150.00%-50.00%
396Tom GilbertWAS01125.00%0.00%20.00%
397Anthony BeauvillierNYI0116.67%0.00%4.17%
398Gustav ForslingCHI01133.33%0.00%20.00%
399Jay BouwmeesterSTL0117.14%0.00%6.67%
400Peter CehlarikBOS01150.00%-50.00%
401Magnus PaajarviSTL1010.00%12.50%7.69%
402Casey CizikasNYI0115.88%0.00%4.00%
403Antti RaantaNYR011100.00%-100.00%
404Yohann AuvituNJ01150.00%0.00%25.00%
405Nikita SoshnikovTOR01125.00%0.00%11.11%
406Ryan MurrayCLS01111.11%0.00%9.09%
407Patrick SharpDAL1010.00%12.50%5.56%
408Semyon VarlamovCOL011100.00%-100.00%
409Peter HollandARI1010.00%20.00%8.33%
410Ryan HartmanCHI1010.00%5.26%3.23%
411Luke GlendeningDET0119.09%0.00%7.14%
412Reid BoucherVAN1010.00%16.67%10.00%
413Johan LarssonBUF1010.00%16.67%9.09%
414Zack SmithOTT1010.00%6.25%3.13%
415Phillip Di GiuseppeCAR01116.67%0.00%14.29%
416Justin DowlingDAL01150.00%-50.00%
417Oscar LindbergNYR0118.33%0.00%5.00%
418Jacob JosefsonNJ01111.11%0.00%10.00%
419Kevin KleinNYR0119.09%0.00%7.14%
420Jason ZuckerMIN1010.00%4.55%2.13%
421Zach BogosianBUF01111.11%0.00%9.09%
422Jiri HudlerDAL1010.00%33.33%9.09%
423J.T. CompherCOL1010.00%33.33%20.00%
424Devin SetoguchiLA01112.50%0.00%8.33%
425Stephen JohnsDAL01116.67%0.00%10.00%
426Lars EllerWAS0117.69%0.00%4.00%
427Evan RodriguesBUF1010.00%25.00%16.67%
428Erik HaulaMIN1010.00%6.67%3.85%
429Radko GudasPHI0115.88%0.00%4.35%
430Seth GriffithTOR01120.00%-20.00%
431Boone JennerCLS0116.25%0.00%2.94%
432Cory ConacherTB1010.00%100.00%25.00%
433Jordan WealPHI1010.00%12.50%8.33%
434Kenny AgostinoSTL01150.00%0.00%33.33%
435Jesse PuljujarviEDM1010.00%100.00%12.50%
436Ian ColePIT0114.76%0.00%3.85%
437Julius HonkaDAL01125.00%0.00%20.00%
438Matt MurrayPIT01150.00%-50.00%
439Craig AndersonOTT011100.00%-100.00%
440Mikkel BoedkerSJ0116.25%0.00%3.85%
441Connor CarrickTOR1010.00%50.00%12.50%
442Cody CeciOTT0116.67%0.00%5.88%
443Clayton KellerARI01150.00%-50.00%
444Daniel O'ReganSJ101-100.00%100.00%
445Dan HamhuisDAL1010.00%100.00%6.25%
446Nate ProsserMIN01120.00%0.00%14.29%
447Josh MorrisseyWPG1010.00%16.67%5.00%
448Keith KinkaidNJ011100.00%-100.00%
449Gustav OlofssonMIN01133.33%-33.33%
450Chris TierneySJ1010.00%9.09%4.35%
451Kris RussellEDM0118.33%0.00%7.69%
452Cal ClutterbuckNYI0116.67%0.00%5.00%
453Bryan BickellCAR101-100.00%100.00%
454Michael Del ZottoPHI0118.33%0.00%5.56%
455Brandon MontourANH01125.00%0.00%16.67%
456Jared McCannFLA01116.67%0.00%14.29%
457Michael MathesonFLA01110.00%0.00%5.88%
458Jayson MegnaVAN01125.00%0.00%12.50%
459Nikita ScherbakMON101-100.00%100.00%
460Jordan SchmaltzSTL01150.00%-50.00%
461William KarlssonCLS1010.00%16.67%4.00%
462Brett ConnollyWAS1010.00%6.67%4.35%
463Jean-Francois BerubeNYI000---
464Taylor ChorneyWAS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
465Niklas HjalmarssonCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
466Tanner GlassNYR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
467Jacob LarssonANH000---
468Jimmy HowardDET000---
469Melker KarlssonSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
470Jordan OesterleEDM000---
471Oliver BjorkstrandCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
472Jake DotchinTB0000.00%-0.00%
473Adam PelechNYI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
474Joe MorrowBOS0000.00%-0.00%
475Tyler WotherspoonCGY000---
476Marcus SorensenSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
477Frederik AndersenTOR0000.00%-0.00%
478Tom KuhnhacklPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
479Martin MarincinTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
480Darcy KuemperMIN0000.00%-0.00%
481Vernon FiddlerNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
482Stephen GiontaNYI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
483Casey NelsonBUF000---
484Jonathan BernierANH000---
485Dennis RasmussenCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
486Hunter ShinkarukCGY0000.00%-0.00%
487Andrej SustrTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
488Michael RafflPHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
489Gemel SmithDAL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
490Paul ThompsonFLA0000.00%-0.00%
491Byron FroeseTB000---
492Nicolas DeslauriersBUF0000.00%-0.00%
493Teemu PulkkinenARI000-0.00%0.00%
494Dylan McIlrathDET000-0.00%0.00%
495Eddie LackCAR000---
496Garrett MitchellWAS000---
497Brandon ManningPHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
498Yanni GourdeTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
499Matt GreeneLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
500Yannick WeberNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
501Michal NeuvirthPHI000---
502Shawn MatthiasWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
503Gabriel CarlssonCLS0000.00%-0.00%
504Nikita TryamkinVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
505Pierre-Edouard BellemarePHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
506Christian FolinMIN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
507Michael McCarronMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
508William CarrierBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
509Buddy RobinsonSJ000---
510Brett KulakCGY0000.00%-0.00%
511Linus UllmarkBUF000---
512Alexandre GrenierVAN000---
513Lukas SedlakCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
514Philipp GrubauerWAS000---
515Jack CampbellLA000---
516Calvin PickardCOL0000.00%-0.00%
517Korbinian HolzerANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
518Bobby FarnhamMON000---
519Fedor TyutinCOL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
520Bracken KearnsNYI000---
521Dan RenoufDET000---
522Michael GrabnerNYR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
523Tom PyattOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
524Alexandre CarrierNSH000---
525Tomas NosekDET000-0.00%0.00%
526Tyler BertuzziDET000---
527Riley BarberWAS000---
528Kyle RauFLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
529Daniel WinnikWAS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
530Zach RedmondMON0000.00%-0.00%
531Chris VandeVeldePHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
532Marcus FolignoBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
533Cole SchneiderBUF0000.00%-0.00%
534Brooks OrpikWAS0000.00%-0.00%
535Ryan WhiteMIN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
536Jean-Sebastien DeaPIT000---
537Dennis SeidenbergNYI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
538Dillon SimpsonEDM000---
539Josh MansonANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
540Nicklas JensenNYR000---
541Zack KassianEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
542Ryan MillerVAN0000.00%-0.00%
543Dwight KingMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
544Markus NutivaaraCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
545Mason RaymondANH000---
546Scottie UpshallSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
547Danny DeKeyserDET0000.00%0.00%0.00%
548Robbie RussoDET000---
549Jean-Gabriel PageauOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
550Laurent BrossoitEDM000---
551Drew MillerDET0000.00%0.00%0.00%
552Andrej NestrasilCAR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
553Petter GranbergNSH000---
554Matt IrwinNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
555Phil VaroneOTT000---
556Ben LovejoyNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
557Torrey MitchellMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
558Blake SpeersNJ000---
559Casey BaileyOTT000---
560Mark StuartWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
561Devan DubnykMIN000---
562Eric ComrieWPG000---
563Jordin TootooCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
564Jason DickinsonDAL000-0.00%0.00%
565Vinnie HinostrozaCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
566Alexei EmelinMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
567Patrick CannoneMIN000---
568Derek ForbortLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
569Matt StajanCGY0000.00%0.00%0.00%
570Christopher DiDomenicoOTT000---
571Brandon TanevWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
572Christian FischerARI000-0.00%0.00%
573Ivan BarbashevSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
574Brett LernoutMON000---
575Patrick BrownCAR000---
576Jonny BrodzinskiLA0000.00%-0.00%
577Samuel HenleyCOL000-0.00%0.00%
578Michal RozsivalCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
579Luke WitkowskiTB0000.00%-0.00%
580Tanner RichardTB000---
581Taylor LeierPHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
582Nicolas KerdilesANH000---
583Mike ReillyMIN000-0.00%0.00%
584Ryan CallahanTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
585Scott HarringtonCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
586Taylor BeckNYR000---
587Gabriel BourqueCOL000---
588Paul PostmaWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
589Jhonas EnrothANH000---
590Jason GarrisonTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
591Charlie LindgrenMON000---
592Karl AlznerWAS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
593Brian ElliottCGY000---
594Anton LindholmCOL000---
595Lauri KorpikoskiCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
596Zach SanfordSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
597Tim SchallerBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
598Pontus AbergNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
599Adam CracknellDAL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
600Mark FayneEDM0000.00%-0.00%
601Chris WagnerANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
602Ben ChiarotWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
603Austin WatsonNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
604Alex StalockMIN000---
605Nail YakupovSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
606Zbynek MichalekARI000---
607Milan MichalekTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
608Dylan StromeARI0000.00%-0.00%
609Liam O'BrienWAS000---
610Daniel CarrMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
611Jake VirtanenVAN0000.00%-0.00%
612Juuse SarosNSH0000.00%-0.00%
613Ian McCoshenFLA0000.00%-0.00%
614Petteri LindbohmSTL000---
615Nate SchmidtWAS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
616Charles HudonMON0000.00%-0.00%
617Benoit PouliotEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
618Carl HagelinPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
619Zach HymanTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
620Ben SmithTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
621Drew ShoreVAN0000.00%-0.00%
622Griffen MolinoVAN000---
623Brian LashoffDET000---
624Kalle KossilaANH000---
625Tom SestitoPIT0000.00%-0.00%
626Cory SchneiderNJ000---
627Spencer MartinCOL000---
628Cam WardCAR0000.00%-0.00%
629Boyd GordonPHI000-0.00%0.00%
630Nick PaulOTT000---
631Adam ErneTB000-0.00%0.00%
632Marek MazanecNSH0000.00%-0.00%
633Jon GilliesCGY000---
634Joseph LabateVAN000---
635Max McCormickOTT000---
636Carey PriceMON0000.00%-0.00%
637Mike BlundenOTT000---
638Ty RattieSTL0000.00%-0.00%
639Ben StreetDET0000.00%-0.00%
640Freddie HamiltonCGY000-0.00%0.00%
641Christopher TanevVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
642Matt CalvertCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
643Justin BraunSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
644Mike SmithARI000---
645Martin JonesSJ000---
646Jeremy SmithCOL000---
647Jonathan QuickLA000---
648Tanner KeroCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
649Alex NedeljkovicCAR000---
650Jacob De La RoseMON000---
651Jared CoreauDET000---
652Chris DriedgerOTT000---
653Derrick PouliotPIT000---
654Jack SkilleVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
655Rocco GrimaldiCOL0000.00%-0.00%
656Greg PaterynDAL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
657Michael KaplaNJ000---
658Marc-Andre FleuryPIT000---
659David RittichCGY000---
660Justin FalkBUF0000.00%-0.00%
661Ben BishopLA000---
662Trevor SmithNSH000---
663Brandon CarloBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
664Sean MaloneBUF000---
665Barclay GoodrowSJ0000.00%-0.00%
666Marek LanghamerARI000---
667Chandler StephensonWAS000---
668Jonathan EricssonDET0000.00%0.00%0.00%
669Scott MayfieldNYI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
670Tim HeedSJ000---
671Tommy WingelsOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
672Kevin ConnautonARI0000.00%-0.00%
673Jordan SchroederMIN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
674Josh ArchibaldPIT000-0.00%0.00%
675Shawn ThorntonFLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
676James ReimerFLA000---
677Jared BollANH0000.00%-0.00%
678Markus HannikainenCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
679Matt CarleNSH0000.00%-0.00%
680Andreas EnglundOTT000---
681Kevin FialaNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
682Antoine BibeauTOR000---
683Andrew CoppWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
684Slater KoekkoekTB0000.00%-0.00%
685Adam LarssonEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
686Tomas JurcoCHI000-0.00%0.00%
687Brayden McNabbLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
688Ryan GarbuttANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
689Greg McKeggTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
690Mark PysykFLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
691Richard BachmanVAN000---
692C.J. SmithBUF0000.00%-0.00%
693Luke SchennARI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
694Braden HoltbyWAS000---
695Derek DorsettVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
696A.J. GreerCOL0000.00%-0.00%
697John MitchellCOL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
698Colin McDonaldPHI000-0.00%0.00%
699Nate ThompsonANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
700Vladislav KamenevNSH000---
701Chris NeilOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
702Nicholas BaptisteBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
703Valentin ZykovCAR000-0.00%0.00%
704Connor HellebuyckWPG000---
705Anthony StolarzPHI000---
706Marc StaalNYR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
707Roman PolakTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
708Louis DomingueARI000---
709Jacob MarkstromVAN000---
710Andrew DesjardinsCHI0000.00%-0.00%
711Spencer AbbottANH000---
712Jake AllenSTL0000.00%-0.00%
713Jay BeagleWAS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
714Jannik HansenSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
715Timo MeierSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
716Frederick GaudreauNSH0000.00%-0.00%
717Corey CrawfordCHI0000.00%-0.00%
718Clarke MacArthurOTT000---
719Aaron DellSJ000---
720Darnell NurseEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
721Laurent DauphinARI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
722Curtis McKenzieDAL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
723Oskar SundqvistPIT000---
724Joseph CramarossaVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
725Brock McGinnCAR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
726Quinton HowdenWPG000---
727Dylan DeMeloSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
728J.T. BrownTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
729Mike VecchionePHI000---
730Braydon CoburnTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
731Chris ThorburnWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
732Brad RichardsonARI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
733Tyler GaudetARI0000.00%-0.00%
734Remi ElieDAL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
735T.J. TynanCLS000---
736Jakub KindlFLA0000.00%-0.00%
737Thomas GreissNYI0000.00%-0.00%
738Magnus HellbergNYR000---
739Michael BournivalTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
740Petr MrazekDET000---
741Matt BartkowskiCGY0000.00%0.00%0.00%
742Cameron GauncePIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
743Iiro PakarinenEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
744Brian FlynnMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
745Dustin TokarskiANH000---
746Riley NashBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
747Dominik SimonPIT0000.00%-0.00%
748Teddy PurcellLA0000.00%-0.00%
749Lawson CrouseARI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
750Andreas MartinsenMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
751Denis GurianovDAL000---
752Anton BlidhBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
753Zack MitchellMIN000---
754Ben HarpurOTT000---
755Robert HaggPHI000---
756Brady AustinBUF000---
757Zemgus GirgensonsBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
758Martin FrkDET000---
759Fredrik ClaessonOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
760Tuukka RaskBOS0000.00%-0.00%
761John GibsonANH0000.00%-0.00%
762Anton RodinVAN0000.00%-0.00%
763Shane HarperNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
764Cody GoloubefCOL0000.00%-0.00%
765Simon DespresANH000---
766Anton ForsbergCLS000---
767Ryan JohnstonMON000---
768Johnny OduyaCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
769Steve MasonPHI0000.00%-0.00%
770Garnet HathawayCGY0000.00%0.00%0.00%
771Sonny MilanoCLS000---
772Steven SantiniNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
773Reto BerraFLA000---
774Matt GrzelcykBOS000---
775Colton SissonsNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
776Cody BassNSH000---
777Dmitrij JaskinSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
778Brenden DillonSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
779Kevan MillerBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
780David SavardCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
781Gabriel DumontTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
782Erik CondraTB000---
783Matt TennysonCAR0000.00%-0.00%
784Jeff ZatkoffLA000---
785Chris ButlerSTL000---
786Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonBOS000---
787Matt LoritoDET0000.00%-0.00%
788Deryk EngellandCGY0000.00%0.00%0.00%
789Kyle QuinceyCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
790Joel VerminTB0000.00%-0.00%
791John HaydenCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
792Samuel MorinPHI000---
793Tom WilsonWAS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
794Blake PietilaNJ0000.00%-0.00%
795Andrew CoglianoANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
796Bryan RustPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
797Erik BurgdoerferBUF000---
798Emerson EtemANH000---
799Tyler GraovacMIN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
800Alexander NylanderBUF0000.00%-0.00%
801Tyler MyersWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
802Josh GorgesBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
803Lucas WallmarkCAR0000.00%-0.00%
804Alex TuchMIN000---
805Michael ZalewskiVAN000---
806Tristan JarryPIT000---
807Duncan SiemensCOL000---
808Dalton ProutNJ0000.00%-0.00%
809Marcus KrugerCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
810Sergei BobrovskyCLS000---
811Carl GunnarssonSTL0000.00%-0.00%
812Brian StraitWPG0000.00%-0.00%
813Paul MartinSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
814Mikhail SergachevMON000---
815Kevin PorterPIT000---
816Adam PardyNSH000---
817Ryan ReavesSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
818Jakub NakladalCAR000---
819Mathew BarzalNYI000---
820Jaroslav HalakNYI0000.00%-0.00%
821Nick SorensenANH0000.00%-0.00%
822Nick JensenDET0000.00%0.00%0.00%
823Clayton StonerANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
824Ryan MurphyCAR0000.00%-0.00%
825Jesper FastNYR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
826Jordan NolanLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
827Zac DalpeCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
828Jonas GustavssonEDM000---
829Chris KellyOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
830Tyson JostCOL000-0.00%0.00%
831Eric FehrTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
832Jamie McBainARI000---
833Roman LyubimovPHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
834Matt HunwickTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
835Ondrej PavelecWPG000---
836Brendan GuhleBUF000---
837Marc MethotOTT0000.00%-0.00%
838Nelson NogierWPG000---
839Borna RendulicVAN000---
840Andrei VasilevskiyTB0000.00%-0.00%
841Blake ColemanNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
842Sean KuralyBOS0000.00%-0.00%
843Justin PetersDAL000---
844Brandon DavidsonMON0000.00%-0.00%
845Jimmy HayesBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
846Corey TroppANH000---
847Chad JohnsonCGY000---
848Jyrki JokipakkaOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
849Jay McClementCAR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
850Thomas ChabotOTT000---
851Nick SchultzPHI0000.00%-0.00%
852Hudson FaschingBUF0000.00%-0.00%
853Ryan PulockNYI000---
854Mike CondonOTT000---
855Scott LaughtonPHI000---
856Logan ShawANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
857Jamie OleksiakDAL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
858Joel EdmundsonSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
859Harry ZolnierczykNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
860Anton LanderEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
861Julian MelchioriWPG0000.00%-0.00%
862David WarsofskyPIT0000.00%-0.00%
863Lance BoumaCGY0000.00%0.00%0.00%
864Mitch CallahanDET000---
865Jorge AlvesCAR000---
866Luca SbisaVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
867Matt HendricksEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
868Antti NiemiDAL000---
869Vladimir SobotkaSTL000-0.00%0.00%
870Rasmus AnderssonCGY000---
871Sergey KalininTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
872Evgeny SvechnikovDET000---
873Connor JonesNYI000---
874Kasperi KapanenTOR000-0.00%0.00%
875Pheonix CopleyWAS000---
876Jason ChimeraNYI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
877Jaycob MegnaANH000---
878Carter RowneyPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
879Josh AndersonCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
880Mark JankowskiCGY000---
881Cristoval NievesNYR000---
882Dan GirardiNYR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
883Matt NietoCOL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
884Derek GrantBUF0000.00%-0.00%
885Mike LiambasNSH000---
886Michael ChaputVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
887Zane McIntyreBOS000---
888Tyler PitlickEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
889Carter HuttonSTL0000.00%-0.00%
890Steve OleksyTOR0000.00%-0.00%
891Matthew PecaTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
892Paul CareyWAS000---
893Luke GazdicNJ000---
894Michal KempnyCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
895Kevin RooneyNJ000---
896Anton KhudobinBOS0000.00%-0.00%
897Joel Eriksson EkMIN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
898Curtis McElhinneyTOR000---
899Joel HanleyMON000---
900Ron HainseyPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
901Kurtis GabrielMIN0000.00%-0.00%
902Curtis LazarCGY0000.00%0.00%0.00%
903Ben ThomsonNJ000---
904Olli MaattaPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
905Klas DahlbeckCAR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
906Adam McQuaidBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
907Xavier OuelletDET0000.00%0.00%0.00%
908Mark BorowieckiOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
909Joakim NordstromCAR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
910Anthony BitettoNSH0000.00%-0.00%
911Alex PetrovicFLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
912Cam TalbotEDM000---
913Eric GelinasCOL0000.00%-0.00%
914Matt MartinTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
915Henrik LundqvistNYR0000.00%-0.00%
916Chris TerryMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
917Cody McLeodNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
918Noel AcciariBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
919Colin WhiteOTT000---
920Kyle BrodziakSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
921MacKenzie WeegarFLA000---
922Trevor van RiemsdykCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
923Tyler MotteCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
924Mirco MuellerSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
925Andy AndreoffLA0000.00%-0.00%
926Aaron NessWAS000---
927Erik GudbransonVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
928Robert BortuzzoSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
929Alexey MarchenkoTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
930Scott DarlingCHI000---
931Dominic MooreBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
932Micheal HaleySJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
933Josh JoorisARI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
934Derek MacKenzieFLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
935Kristers GudlevskisTB000---
936Seth HelgesonNJ000-0.00%0.00%
937Malcolm SubbanBOS000---
938Nick ShoreLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
939Mark McNeillDAL000---
940Miikka SalomakiNSH000---
941Jon MerrillNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
942Michael HutchinsonWPG000---
943Scott WilsonPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
944Marco ScandellaMIN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
945Ondrej KaseANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
946Danton HeinenBOS000---
947Justin BaileyBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
948Joonas KorpisaloCLS000---
949Steven KampferNYR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
950Alex BiegaVAN0000.00%-0.00%
951Robin LehnerBUF0000.00%-0.00%
952Andrew PoturalskiCAR000---
953Andrew MacDonaldPHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
954Jack RoslovicWPG000---
955Pekka RinneNSH000---
956Nikolay GoldobinVAN000-0.00%0.00%
957Sergey TolchinskyCAR0000.00%-0.00%
958Ryan CarpenterSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
959Michael LeightonCAR0000.00%-0.00%
960Frederik GauthierTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
961Evan McEnenyVAN000---
962Wade MeganSTL000-0.00%0.00%
963Christoph BertschyMIN0000.00%-0.00%
964Brendan GaunceVAN0000.00%-0.00%
965Jujhar KhairaEDM000-0.00%0.00%
966Frank CorradoPIT000---
967Connor MurphyARI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
968Linden VeyCGY000---
969Patrik NemethDAL0000.00%-0.00%
970Eric GrybaEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
971Patrick WierciochCOL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
972Kyle CliffordLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
973Steve OttMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
974Nick LappinNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
975Cal O'ReillyBUF0000.00%-0.00%
976Nicklas GrossmannCGY000---
977Kari LehtonenDAL0000.00%-0.00%
978Anton SlepyshevEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
979Andrew HammondOTT000---
980Cedric PaquetteTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
981Rob O'GaraBOS000---
982Stefan NoesenNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
983Anders NilssonBUF000---
984Sean BackmanLA------
985Philip DeSimoneMON------
986Michael WebsterPIT------
987Sam VigneaultCLS------
988Otto SomppiTB------
989Nolan ZajacMIN------
990Markus NiemelainenEDM------
991Jordan SambrookDET------
992Charlie VasaturoTB------
993Dennis CholowskiDET------
994Jordan MalettaCLS------
995Patrick RussellEDM------
996Simon BourqueMON------
997Alexis LoiseauOTT------
998John ScottMON------
999Jeremy BraccoTOR------
1000Michael SpacekWPG------
Power Play Scoring Leaders By Season:
2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |

Frequently Asked Questions


Player Power Play Scoring Leaders Related Terms


Player Power Play Scoring Leaders Related Stats