Free Report: 10 Powerful Technical Chart Formations

Power Play Scoring Leaders: 2016-17 NHL Season

Power Play Scoring Leaders measures the total number of goals, assists and points a player scores while playing on the power play. 


CHANGE SEASON: 
Power Play Scoring
PlayerTeamPPGPPAPPPPPA%PPG%PPP%
1Nicklas BackstromWAS8273542.86%34.78%40.70%
2Victor HedmanTB4293351.79%25.00%45.83%
3Nikita KucherovTB17153233.33%42.50%37.65%
4Claude GirouxPHI5263159.09%35.71%53.45%
5Phil KesselPIT8223046.81%34.78%42.86%
6Tyler SeguinDAL11182939.13%42.31%40.28%
7Brayden SchennPHI17112836.67%68.00%50.91%
8Leon DraisaitlEDM10172735.42%34.48%35.06%
9Kevin ShattenkirkWAS8192744.19%61.54%48.21%
10Connor McDavidEDM3242734.29%10.00%27.00%
11Erik KarlssonOTT4232742.59%23.53%38.03%
12Mike HoffmanOTT13132637.14%50.00%42.62%
13Alex OvechkinWAS1792625.00%51.52%37.68%
14William NylanderTOR9172643.59%40.91%42.62%
15Jonathan DrouinTB9172653.13%42.86%49.06%
16Jamie BennDAL12142632.56%46.15%37.68%
17Sidney CrosbyPIT14112524.44%31.82%28.09%
18Wayne SimmondsPHI1692539.13%51.61%46.30%
19Torey KrugBOS6192544.19%75.00%49.02%
20Rasmus RistolainenBUF1242561.54%16.67%55.56%
21Milan LucicEDM12132548.15%52.17%50.00%
22Brent BurnsSJ8172536.17%27.59%32.89%
23David PastrnakBOS10142438.89%29.41%34.29%
24Brad MarchandBOS9152432.61%23.08%28.24%
25Jack EichelBUF10142442.42%41.67%42.11%
26Ryan O'ReillyBUF8162445.71%40.00%43.64%
27Patrick KaneCHI7162329.09%20.59%25.84%
28Jakub VoracekPHI5182343.90%25.00%37.70%
29Evgeni MalkinPIT11122330.77%33.33%31.94%
30Ryan JohansenNSH4192340.43%28.57%37.70%
31Shayne GostisbeherePHI2212365.63%28.57%58.97%
32Alexander WennbergCLS2212345.65%15.38%38.98%
33Kyle OkposoBUF7162361.54%36.84%51.11%
34Joe PavelskiSJ7152238.46%24.14%32.35%
35Jeff CarterLA10122235.29%31.25%33.33%
36Shea WeberMON12102240.00%70.59%52.38%
37Vladimir TarasenkoSTL9132236.11%23.08%29.33%
38Cam AtkinsonCLS10112140.74%28.57%33.87%
39Nick FolignoCLS11102140.00%42.31%41.18%
40Blake WheelerWPG5162133.33%19.23%28.38%
41Mitchell MarnerTOR4172140.48%21.05%34.43%
42Auston MatthewsTOR8132144.83%20.00%30.43%
43Zach WerenskiCLS4172147.22%36.36%44.68%
44Justin SchultzPIT3172043.59%25.00%39.22%
45Ryan KeslerANH8122033.33%36.36%34.48%
46Corey PerryANH5152044.12%26.32%37.74%
47Mikko KoivuMIN2182045.00%11.11%34.48%
48Mikael GranlundMIN7132030.23%26.92%28.99%
49Ryan GetzlafANH6142024.14%40.00%27.40%
50James van RiemsdykTOR6131939.39%20.69%30.65%
51Marcus JohanssonWAS5141941.18%20.83%32.76%
52Kyle PalmieriNJ8111940.74%30.77%35.85%
53Drew DoughtyLA5141943.75%41.67%43.18%
54Alex PietrangeloSTL6131938.24%42.86%39.58%
55Jason SpezzaDAL2171948.57%13.33%38.00%
56Anze KopitarLA5141935.00%41.67%36.54%
57Oliver Ekman-LarssonARI8111940.74%66.67%48.72%
58Joe ThorntonSJ1181941.86%14.29%38.00%
59Sam GagnerCLS8101831.25%44.44%36.00%
60Keith YandleFLA2161844.44%40.00%43.90%
61Derek StepanNYR4141836.84%23.53%32.73%
62Patrick EavesANH1351826.32%40.63%35.29%
63John TavaresNYI7111828.95%25.00%27.27%
64Matt MoulsonBUF1171838.89%78.57%56.25%
65Ryan SpoonerBOS3151853.57%27.27%46.15%
66Tyler BozakTOR7111829.73%38.89%32.73%
67Roman JosiNSH7111829.73%58.33%36.73%
68Jonathan MarchessaultFLA8101847.62%26.67%35.29%
69Kyle TurrisOTT6111739.29%22.22%30.91%
70John KlingbergDAL4131736.11%30.77%34.69%
71Jonathan ToewsCHI6111729.73%28.57%29.31%
72Sam ReinhartBUF981726.67%52.94%36.17%
73Mike FisherNSH7101741.67%38.89%40.48%
74Sebastian AhoCAR6111744.00%25.00%34.69%
75Artemi PanarinCHI981718.60%29.03%22.97%
76Sean MonahanCGY891729.03%29.63%29.31%
77Patrice BergeronBOS891728.13%38.10%32.08%
78Nazem KadriTOR1251717.24%37.50%27.87%
79Tyler JohnsonTB6111742.31%31.58%37.78%
80Patric HornqvistPIT1071730.43%47.62%38.64%
81Oscar KlefbomEDM3131650.00%25.00%42.11%
82P.K. SubbanNSH3131643.33%30.00%40.00%
83Alexander SteenSTL3131637.14%18.75%31.37%
84Johnny GaudreauCGY4121627.91%22.22%26.23%
85Alexander RadulovMON6101627.78%33.33%29.63%
86Mikael BacklundCGY791629.03%31.82%30.19%
87Eric StaalMIN4121632.43%14.29%24.62%
88Dion PhaneufOTT4121657.14%44.44%53.33%
89Kris VersteegCGY881636.36%53.33%43.24%
90John CarlsonWAS3131646.43%33.33%43.24%
91Patrick MarleauSJ791647.37%25.93%34.78%
92Duncan KeithCHI2131527.66%33.33%28.30%
93Logan CoutureSJ1141514.81%44.00%28.85%
94Ryan McDonaghNYR1141538.89%16.67%35.71%
95Alex GalchenyukMON691533.33%35.29%34.09%
96Mathieu PerreaultWPG3121537.50%23.08%33.33%
97Taylor HallNJ781524.24%35.00%28.30%
98Henrik SedinVAN1141538.89%6.67%29.41%
99Frans NielsenDET4111545.83%23.53%36.59%
100Alec MartinezLA2131543.33%22.22%38.46%
101Mark ScheifeleWPG781516.00%21.88%18.29%
102Jeff SkinnerCAR781530.77%18.92%23.81%
103Cam FowlerANH5101535.71%45.45%38.46%
104Teuvo TeravainenCAR5101537.04%33.33%35.71%
105Ondrej PalatTB5101528.57%29.41%28.85%
106Radim VrbataARI4111531.43%20.00%27.27%
107Nick LeddyNYI3121534.29%27.27%32.61%
108Mark GiordanoCGY3111440.74%25.00%35.90%
109Evgeny KuznetsovWAS3111427.50%15.79%23.73%
110Sami VatanenANH2121457.14%66.67%58.33%
111Mark LetestuEDM1131415.79%68.75%40.00%
112Anders LeeNYI951427.78%26.47%26.92%
113Nathan MacKinnonCOL2121432.43%12.50%26.42%
114David KrejciBOS861419.35%34.78%25.93%
115Aleksander BarkovFLA3111435.48%14.29%26.92%
116Daniel SedinVAN681427.59%40.00%31.82%
117Patrik LaineWPG951417.86%25.00%21.88%
118Nino NiederreiterMIN861418.75%32.00%24.56%
119Mats ZuccarelloNYR591420.45%33.33%23.73%
120Mark StoneOTT681425.00%27.27%25.93%
121Brent SeabrookCHI2121433.33%66.67%35.90%
122Dougie HamiltonCGY2121432.43%15.38%28.00%
123Kris LetangPIT2121441.38%40.00%41.18%
124Jordan EberleEDM4101432.26%20.00%27.45%
125Dustin ByfuglienWPG1131433.33%7.69%26.92%
126Henrik ZetterbergDET2111321.57%11.76%19.12%
127Chris KreiderNYR671328.00%21.43%24.53%
128Mark StreitPIT1121357.14%16.67%48.15%
129Max PaciorettyMON851315.63%22.86%19.40%
130Pavel ZachaNJ581350.00%62.50%54.17%
131David PerronSTL3101335.71%16.67%28.26%
132Paul StastnySTL581336.36%27.78%32.50%
133Thomas VanekFLA581325.81%29.41%27.08%
134Justin FaulkCAR491345.00%23.53%35.14%
135Jake GardinerTOR2111332.35%22.22%30.23%
136Matthew TkachukCGY3101328.57%23.08%27.08%
137Jaromir JagrFLA851316.67%50.00%28.26%
138T.J. OshieWAS761326.09%21.21%23.21%
139Damon SeversonNJ0131346.43%0.00%41.94%
140James NealNSH581344.44%21.74%31.71%
141Bryan LittleWPG661223.08%28.57%25.53%
142Rickard RakellANH571238.89%15.15%23.53%
143Vincent TrocheckFLA2101232.26%8.70%22.22%
144Brayden PointTB571231.82%27.78%30.00%
145T.J. BrodieCGY1111236.67%16.67%33.33%
146Matt DumbaMIN661226.09%54.55%35.29%
147Nikolaj EhlersWPG571217.95%20.00%18.75%
148Josh BaileyNYI391220.93%23.08%21.43%
149Travis ZajacNJ661219.35%42.86%26.67%
150Ryan SuterMIN481225.81%44.44%30.00%
151Andrei MarkovMON1111236.67%16.67%33.33%
152Zach PariseMIN661226.09%31.58%28.57%
153Nikita ZaitsevTOR1111234.38%25.00%33.33%
154Nathan BeaulieuMON2101241.67%50.00%42.86%
155Antoine VermetteANH561131.58%55.56%39.29%
156Andrej SekeraEDM1101137.04%12.50%31.43%
157Reilly SmithFLA651122.73%40.00%29.73%
158Nick BoninoPIT651126.32%33.33%29.73%
159Ryan Nugent-HopkinsEDM561124.00%27.78%25.58%
160Noah HanifinCAR291136.00%50.00%37.93%
161Elias LindholmCAR291126.47%18.18%24.44%
162Mika ZibanejadNYR471130.43%28.57%29.73%
163Ryan EllisNSH471131.82%25.00%28.95%
164Troy BrouwerCGY561150.00%38.46%44.00%
165Jarome IginlaLA741130.77%50.00%40.74%
166Ben HuttonVAN291164.29%40.00%57.89%
167Marian HossaCHI561131.58%19.23%24.44%
168Jussi JokinenFLA461035.29%36.36%35.71%
169Alex KillornTB461035.29%21.05%27.78%
170Tyson BarrieCOL191029.03%14.29%26.32%
171Leo KomarovTOR461033.33%28.57%31.25%
172Jake MuzzinLA461031.58%44.44%35.71%
173Mikko RantanenCOL461031.58%20.00%25.64%
174Adam HenriqueNJ641020.00%30.00%25.00%
175Mike GreenDET371031.82%21.43%27.78%
176Bo HorvatVAN371021.88%15.00%19.23%
177Colton ParaykoSTL461019.35%100.00%28.57%
178Victor RaskCAR461020.69%25.00%22.22%
179Justin WilliamsWAS551020.83%20.83%20.83%
180Michael CammalleriNJ191042.86%10.00%32.26%
181Viktor ArvidssonNSH45916.67%12.90%14.75%
182Gustav NyquistDET27919.44%16.67%18.75%
183Jakob SilfverbergANH54915.38%21.74%18.37%
184Charlie CoyleMIN45913.16%22.22%16.07%
185Rick NashNYR63920.00%26.09%23.68%
186Brandon PirriNYR54940.00%62.50%50.00%
187Adam LowryWPG54928.57%33.33%31.03%
188Filip ForsbergNSH36922.22%9.68%15.52%
189Matt DucheneCOL36926.09%16.67%21.95%
190Martin HanzalMIN54921.05%25.00%23.08%
191Richard PanikCHI45922.73%18.18%20.45%
192Matt NiskanenWAS18923.53%20.00%23.08%
193Jaden SchwartzSTL36916.67%15.79%16.36%
194Robby FabbriSTL45927.78%36.36%31.03%
195Michael FrolikCGY35818.52%17.65%18.18%
196Tomas TatarDET53814.29%20.00%17.39%
197P.A. ParenteauNSH44826.67%30.77%28.57%
198Derek RyanCAR44822.22%36.36%27.59%
199Jordan StaalCAR44813.79%25.00%17.78%
200Jimmy VeseyNYR53827.27%31.25%29.63%
201Tanner PearsonLA35825.00%12.50%18.18%
202Patrik BerglundSTL44836.36%17.39%23.53%
203Nic DowdLA17843.75%16.67%36.36%
204Brandon SutterVAN44823.53%23.53%23.53%
205Aaron EkbladFLA44836.36%40.00%38.10%
206Ryan StromeNYI26835.29%15.38%26.67%
207Evander KaneBUF35833.33%10.71%18.60%
208Troy StecherVAN17833.33%33.33%33.33%
209Alex GoligoskiARI17823.33%16.67%22.22%
210Nic PetanWPG08866.67%0.00%61.54%
211Artem AnisimovCHI44817.39%18.18%17.78%
212Max DomiARI17824.14%11.11%21.05%
213Anthony DeAngeloARI26866.67%40.00%57.14%
214Marc-Edouard VlasicSJ16727.27%16.67%25.00%
215Brady SkjeiNYR07720.59%0.00%17.95%
216Valtteri FilppulaPHI07723.33%0.00%16.67%
217Kevin HayesNYR16718.75%5.88%14.29%
218David BackesBOS25723.81%11.76%18.42%
219Steven StamkosTB34736.36%33.33%35.00%
220Mike RibeiroNSH25723.81%50.00%28.00%
221Derick BrassardOTT34716.00%21.43%17.95%
222Tomas PlekanecMON34722.22%30.00%25.00%
223Justin AbdelkaderDET52714.29%71.43%33.33%
224Jeff PetryMON25725.00%25.00%25.00%
225Colin WilsonNSH6174.35%50.00%20.00%
226Jonathan HuberdeauFLA34725.00%30.00%26.92%
227Seth JonesCLS16720.00%8.33%16.67%
228Loui ErikssonVAN52715.38%45.45%29.17%
229Jason PominvilleMIN07720.59%0.00%14.89%
230Brian GiontaBUF34720.00%20.00%20.00%
231Anton StralmanTB16735.29%20.00%31.82%
232Andrew ShawMON16735.29%8.33%24.14%
233Dylan LarkinDET52713.33%29.41%21.88%
234Jonas BrodinMIN25722.73%66.67%28.00%
235Tyler ToffoliLA43716.67%25.00%20.59%
236Markus GranlundVAN34730.77%15.79%21.88%
237J.T. MillerNYR25714.71%9.09%12.50%
238Connor BrownTOR24625.00%10.00%16.67%
239Erik JohnsonCOL06640.00%0.00%35.29%
240Patrick MaroonEDM33620.00%11.11%14.29%
241Vladislav NamestnikovTB33616.67%30.00%21.43%
242Brock NelsonNYI15620.00%5.00%13.33%
243Tobias RiederARI24622.22%12.50%17.65%
244Brian BoyleTOR33625.00%23.08%24.00%
245Gabriel LandeskogCOL5166.67%27.78%18.18%
246Dustin BrownLA4269.09%28.57%16.67%
247Dmitry OrlovWAS15618.52%16.67%18.18%
248Sven BaertschiVAN24623.53%11.11%17.14%
249Lee StempniakCAR24616.67%12.50%15.00%
250Niklas KronwallDET06654.55%0.00%46.15%
251Toby EnstromWPG06646.15%0.00%42.86%
252Devin ShoreDAL15625.00%7.69%18.18%
253Christian DvorakARI23516.67%13.33%15.15%
254Frank VatranoBOS41512.50%40.00%27.78%
255Conor ShearyPIT23510.00%8.70%9.43%
256Michael StoneCGY14533.33%33.33%33.33%
257Andre BurakovskyWAS23513.04%16.67%14.29%
258Joseph BlandisiNJ14566.67%33.33%55.56%
259Brian CampbellCHI23525.00%40.00%29.41%
260Jason DemersFLA05526.32%0.00%17.86%
261Andrew LaddNYI32525.00%13.04%16.13%
262Bobby RyanOTT23525.00%15.38%20.00%
263Chris WidemanOTT14533.33%20.00%29.41%
264Chris KunitzPIT05525.00%0.00%17.24%
265Morgan RiellyTOR14519.05%16.67%18.52%
266Hampus LindholmANH14528.57%16.67%25.00%
267Ivan ProvorovPHI05520.83%0.00%16.67%
268Jared SpurgeonMIN14514.29%10.00%13.16%
269Brendan PerliniARI32528.57%21.43%23.81%
270Marian GaborikLA32518.18%30.00%23.81%
271Alex BurmistrovARI4159.09%80.00%31.25%
272Shane DoanARI3259.52%50.00%18.52%
273Drake CaggiulaEDM23527.27%28.57%27.78%
274Dennis WidemanCGY23523.08%40.00%27.78%
275Matt CullenPIT22411.11%15.38%12.90%
276Travis KonecnyPHI3145.88%27.27%14.29%
277Artturi LehkonenMON22420.00%11.11%14.29%
278Micheal FerlandCGY22420.00%13.33%16.00%
279Andy GreeneNJ13433.33%25.00%30.77%
280Andreas AthanasiouDET13427.27%5.56%13.79%
281Brandon DubinskyCLS13410.34%8.33%9.76%
282Johnny BoychukNYI13417.65%16.67%17.39%
283Sam BennettCGY4040.00%30.77%15.38%
284Sven AndrighettoCOL22412.50%28.57%17.39%
285Paul ByronMON04419.05%0.00%9.30%
286Drew StaffordBOS3147.69%37.50%19.05%
287Nick HoldenNYR3144.35%27.27%11.76%
288Jaccob SlavinCAR04413.79%0.00%11.76%
289Miles WoodNJ22422.22%25.00%23.53%
290Alexander EdlerVAN22413.33%33.33%19.05%
291Paul LaDueLA04450.00%-50.00%
292Jacob TroubaWPG2248.00%25.00%12.12%
293Jake McCabeBUF13417.65%33.33%20.00%
294Trevor DaleyPIT13421.43%20.00%21.05%
295Mikhail GrigorenkoCOL04430.77%0.00%17.39%
296Jakub VranaWAS31433.33%100.00%66.67%
297Brian DumoulinPIT04428.57%0.00%26.67%
298Joonas DonskoiSJ13427.27%16.67%23.53%
299Darren HelmDET22422.22%25.00%23.53%
300Mark BarberioCOL13427.27%50.00%30.77%
301Calle JarnkrokNSH22412.50%13.33%12.90%
302Nick BjugstadFLA12328.57%14.29%21.43%
303Zdeno CharaBOS12310.53%10.00%10.34%
304Mattias EkholmNSH03315.00%0.00%13.04%
305Anthony ManthaDET12310.53%5.88%8.33%
306Riley SheahanDET12318.18%50.00%23.08%
307John MooreNJ12320.00%8.33%13.64%
308Karl StolleryNJ033100.00%-100.00%
309Ryan SproulDET12333.33%100.00%42.86%
310Thomas HickeyNYI03318.75%0.00%15.00%
311Kevin BieksaANH12318.18%33.33%21.43%
312Matt PuempelNYR3030.00%50.00%33.33%
313Shane PrinceNYI12315.38%20.00%16.67%
314Jori LehteraSTL03320.00%0.00%13.64%
315Brendan GallagherMON12310.53%10.00%10.34%
316Craig SmithNSH2135.88%16.67%10.34%
317Matt BenningEDM12316.67%33.33%20.00%
318Austin CzarnikBOS03337.50%0.00%23.08%
319Brendan SmithNYR12333.33%33.33%33.33%
320Colton SceviourFLA12313.33%11.11%12.50%
321Joe ColborneCOL21325.00%50.00%37.50%
322Antoine RousselDAL03320.00%0.00%11.11%
323Chad RuhwedelPIT03337.50%0.00%30.00%
324Scott HartnellCLS2134.17%15.38%8.11%
325Ryan DzingelOTT12311.11%7.14%9.38%
326Brandon SaadCLS1236.90%4.17%5.66%
327Pavel BuchnevichNYR12316.67%12.50%15.00%
328David SchlemkoSJ12312.50%50.00%16.67%
329Tyler EnnisBUF03337.50%0.00%23.08%
330Alan QuineNYI2137.69%40.00%16.67%
331Taylor FedunBUF03342.86%-42.86%
332Jake GuentzelPIT12311.76%6.25%9.09%
333John-Michael LilesBOS03360.00%-60.00%
334Josh LeivoTOR12325.00%50.00%30.00%
335Joel WardSJ12310.53%10.00%10.34%
336Dmitry KulikovBUF12366.67%50.00%60.00%
337Francois BeaucheminCOL03323.08%0.00%16.67%
338Viktor StalbergOTT11220.00%9.09%12.50%
339Jakob ChychrunARI1127.69%14.29%10.00%
340Denis MalginFLA2020.00%33.33%20.00%
341Brock BoeserVAN2020.00%50.00%40.00%
342Beau BennettNJ1129.09%12.50%10.53%
343Dale WeisePHI11214.29%12.50%13.33%
344Matt ReadPHI2020.00%20.00%10.53%
345Philip LarsenVAN02240.00%0.00%33.33%
346Blake ComeauCOL2020.00%25.00%10.00%
347Joshua Ho-SangNYI11216.67%25.00%20.00%
348Chris StewartMIN02225.00%0.00%9.52%
349Adrian KempeLA02250.00%0.00%33.33%
350Rene BourqueCOL2020.00%16.67%11.11%
351John QuennevilleNJ11233.33%100.00%50.00%
352Cody EakinDAL02222.22%0.00%16.67%
353Phillip DanaultMON0227.41%0.00%5.00%
354Shea TheodoreANH11214.29%50.00%22.22%
355Marko DanoWPG2020.00%50.00%18.18%
356Ales HemskyDAL11233.33%25.00%28.57%
357Jack JohnsonCLS1125.56%20.00%8.70%
358Al MontoyaMON022100.00%-100.00%
359Kevin GravelLA11216.67%100.00%28.57%
360Esa LindellDAL02216.67%0.00%11.11%
361Michael SgarbossaFLA11214.29%50.00%22.22%
362Nick CousinsPHI11210.00%16.67%12.50%
363Jamie McGinnARI02225.00%0.00%11.76%
364Jordie BennMON02215.38%0.00%11.76%
365Nick RitchieANH1127.14%7.14%7.14%
366Brett PesceCAR02211.11%0.00%10.00%
367Alex ChiassonCGY02216.67%0.00%8.33%
368Adam ClendeningNYR11211.11%50.00%18.18%
369Carl SoderbergCOL11212.50%16.67%14.29%
370Matt BeleskeyBOS02240.00%0.00%25.00%
371Radek FaksaDAL0229.52%0.00%6.06%
372Kevin LabancSJ02216.67%0.00%10.00%
373Devante Smith-PellyNJ02240.00%0.00%22.22%
374Sean CouturierPHI02210.00%0.00%5.88%
375Nikolay KuleminNYI1129.09%8.33%8.70%
376Tomas HertlSJ1128.33%10.00%9.09%
377Nikita NesterovMON1127.69%25.00%11.76%
378Calvin de HaanNYI1125.00%20.00%8.00%
379Brett RitchieDAL11212.50%6.25%8.33%
380Kyle ConnorWPG02266.67%0.00%40.00%
381Nick SchmaltzCHI0229.09%0.00%7.14%
382Jordan MartinookARI1127.14%9.09%8.00%
383Cody FransonBUF1126.25%33.33%10.53%
384Colin MillerBOS11214.29%16.67%15.38%
385Brad HuntNSH11220.00%100.00%33.33%
386Anthony DuclairARI02220.00%0.00%13.33%
387Nikita ZadorovCOL02220.00%-20.00%
388Trevor LewisLA1128.33%8.33%8.33%
389David DesharnaisEDM02225.00%0.00%14.29%
390Joel ArmiaWPG02222.22%0.00%10.53%
391Jayson MegnaVAN01125.00%0.00%12.50%
392Johan LarssonBUF1010.00%16.67%9.09%
393Jacob JosefsonNJ01111.11%0.00%10.00%
394Jordan SchmaltzSTL01150.00%-50.00%
395William KarlssonCLS1010.00%16.67%4.00%
396Nikita ScherbakMON101-100.00%100.00%
397Roberto LuongoFLA011100.00%-100.00%
398Oscar LindbergNYR0118.33%0.00%5.00%
399Peter BudajTB011100.00%-100.00%
400Jay BouwmeesterSTL0117.14%0.00%6.67%
401Tom GilbertWAS01125.00%0.00%20.00%
402Alexandre BurrowsOTT1010.00%6.67%3.23%
403Jason ZuckerMIN1010.00%4.55%2.13%
404Stephen JohnsDAL01116.67%0.00%10.00%
405Reid BoucherVAN1010.00%16.67%10.00%
406Anthony BeauvillierNYI0116.67%0.00%4.17%
407Gustav ForslingCHI01133.33%0.00%20.00%
408Peter CehlarikBOS01150.00%-50.00%
409Semyon VarlamovCOL011100.00%-100.00%
410Luke GlendeningDET0119.09%0.00%7.14%
411Antti RaantaNYR011100.00%-100.00%
412Radko GudasPHI0115.88%0.00%4.35%
413Zack SmithOTT1010.00%6.25%3.13%
414Yohann AuvituNJ01150.00%0.00%25.00%
415Nikita SoshnikovTOR01125.00%0.00%11.11%
416Jordan WealPHI1010.00%12.50%8.33%
417Kenny AgostinoSTL01150.00%0.00%33.33%
418Patrick SharpDAL1010.00%12.50%5.56%
419Lars EllerWAS0117.69%0.00%4.00%
420Zach BogosianBUF01111.11%0.00%9.09%
421Ryan MurrayCLS01111.11%0.00%9.09%
422Ryan HartmanCHI1010.00%5.26%3.23%
423Nate ProsserMIN01120.00%0.00%14.29%
424Ian ColePIT0114.76%0.00%3.85%
425Justin DowlingDAL01150.00%-50.00%
426Phillip Di GiuseppeCAR01116.67%0.00%14.29%
427Jiri HudlerDAL1010.00%33.33%9.09%
428Mikkel BoedkerSJ0116.25%0.00%3.85%
429J.T. CompherCOL1010.00%33.33%20.00%
430Devin SetoguchiLA01112.50%0.00%8.33%
431Evan RodriguesBUF1010.00%25.00%16.67%
432Erik HaulaMIN1010.00%6.67%3.85%
433Kevin KleinNYR0119.09%0.00%7.14%
434Craig AndersonOTT011100.00%-100.00%
435Boone JennerCLS0116.25%0.00%2.94%
436Cory ConacherTB1010.00%100.00%25.00%
437Brett ConnollyWAS1010.00%6.67%4.35%
438Jesse PuljujarviEDM1010.00%100.00%12.50%
439Seth GriffithTOR01120.00%-20.00%
440Matt MurrayPIT01150.00%-50.00%
441Julius HonkaDAL01125.00%0.00%20.00%
442Dan HamhuisDAL1010.00%100.00%6.25%
443Travis HamonicNYI0119.09%0.00%7.14%
444Clayton KellerARI01150.00%-50.00%
445Connor CarrickTOR1010.00%50.00%12.50%
446Cody CeciOTT0116.67%0.00%5.88%
447Cal ClutterbuckNYI0116.67%0.00%5.00%
448Magnus PaajarviSTL1010.00%12.50%7.69%
449Casey CizikasNYI0115.88%0.00%4.00%
450Michael Del ZottoPHI0118.33%0.00%5.56%
451Daniel O'ReganSJ101-100.00%100.00%
452Keith KinkaidNJ011100.00%-100.00%
453Josh MorrisseyWPG1010.00%16.67%5.00%
454Chris TierneySJ1010.00%9.09%4.35%
455Gustav OlofssonMIN01133.33%-33.33%
456Kris RussellEDM0118.33%0.00%7.69%
457Peter HollandARI1010.00%20.00%8.33%
458Bryan BickellCAR101-100.00%100.00%
459Michael MathesonFLA01110.00%0.00%5.88%
460Marek HrivikNYR01150.00%-50.00%
461Brandon MontourANH01125.00%0.00%16.67%
462Jared McCannFLA01116.67%0.00%14.29%
463Michael LeightonCAR0000.00%-0.00%
464Ryan WhiteMIN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
465Ben SmithTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
466Yannick WeberNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
467Malcolm SubbanBOS000---
468Brandon ManningPHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
469Yanni GourdeTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
470Dillon SimpsonEDM000---
471Josh MansonANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
472Mark McNeillDAL000---
473Miikka SalomakiNSH000---
474Josh JoorisARI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
475Kristers GudlevskisTB000---
476Seth HelgesonNJ000-0.00%0.00%
477Kari LehtonenDAL0000.00%-0.00%
478Chris WagnerANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
479Christopher TanevVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
480Jonathan BernierANH000---
481Steve OttMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
482Matt CalvertCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
483Justin BraunSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
484Bracken KearnsNYI000---
485Joonas KorpisaloCLS000---
486Bobby FarnhamMON000---
487Robbie RussoDET000---
488Ondrej KaseANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
489Danton HeinenBOS000---
490Justin BaileyBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
491Curtis McElhinneyTOR000---
492Zach HymanTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
493Shawn MatthiasWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
494Christoph BertschyMIN0000.00%-0.00%
495Andrew PoturalskiCAR000---
496Brendan GaunceVAN0000.00%-0.00%
497Jujhar KhairaEDM000-0.00%0.00%
498Cole SchneiderBUF0000.00%-0.00%
499Jean-Gabriel PageauOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
500Laurent BrossoitEDM000---
501Connor MurphyARI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
502Jack RoslovicWPG000---
503Linden VeyCGY000---
504Nikolay GoldobinVAN000-0.00%0.00%
505Sergey TolchinskyCAR0000.00%-0.00%
506Ryan CarpenterSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
507Frederik GauthierTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
508Evan McEnenyVAN000---
509Wade MeganSTL000-0.00%0.00%
510Kyle BrodziakSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
511Freddie HamiltonCGY000-0.00%0.00%
512Tommy WingelsOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
513Michael GrabnerNYR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
514Tom PyattOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
515Vernon FiddlerNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
516Kevin ConnautonARI0000.00%-0.00%
517Jordan SchroederMIN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
518Dwight KingMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
519Cedric PaquetteTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
520Nick LappinNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
521Stefan NoesenNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
522Anders NilssonBUF000---
523Anton SlepyshevEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
524Andrew HammondOTT000---
525Karl AlznerWAS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
526Mark PysykFLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
527Matt GreeneLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
528Richard BachmanVAN000---
529Ben LovejoyNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
530Jake DotchinTB0000.00%-0.00%
531Adam PelechNYI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
532Phil VaroneOTT000---
533Mike ReillyMIN000-0.00%0.00%
534Joe MorrowBOS0000.00%-0.00%
535Jacob LarssonANH000---
536Tyler WotherspoonCGY000---
537Melker KarlssonSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
538Jordan OesterleEDM000---
539Oliver BjorkstrandCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
540Tim HeedSJ000---
541Jacob MarkstromVAN000---
542Mason RaymondANH000---
543Fedor TyutinCOL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
544Andrew DesjardinsCHI0000.00%-0.00%
545Christopher DiDomenicoOTT000---
546Gemel SmithDAL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
547Casey NelsonBUF000---
548Paul ThompsonFLA0000.00%-0.00%
549Byron FroeseTB000---
550Dennis RasmussenCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
551Hunter ShinkarukCGY0000.00%-0.00%
552Andrej SustrTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
553Michael RafflPHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
554Pekka RinneNSH000---
555Dennis SeidenbergNYI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
556Greg McKeggTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
557Quinton HowdenWPG000---
558Torrey MitchellMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
559Brooks OrpikWAS0000.00%-0.00%
560Jhonas EnrothANH000---
561Jason GarrisonTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
562Brett KulakCGY0000.00%-0.00%
563Linus UllmarkBUF000---
564Gabriel CarlssonCLS0000.00%-0.00%
565Nicolas DeslauriersBUF0000.00%-0.00%
566Nikita TryamkinVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
567Pierre-Edouard BellemarePHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
568Christian FolinMIN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
569Michael McCarronMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
570William CarrierBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
571Buddy RobinsonSJ000---
572Daniel WinnikWAS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
573Nicklas GrossmannCGY000---
574Scottie UpshallSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
575Louis DomingueARI000---
576Jeremy SmithCOL000---
577Ryan MillerVAN0000.00%-0.00%
578Matt BartkowskiCGY0000.00%0.00%0.00%
579Cameron GauncePIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
580Riley BarberWAS000---
581Dan RenoufDET000---
582Nail YakupovSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
583Joseph LabateVAN000---
584Alexandre CarrierNSH000---
585Max McCormickOTT000---
586Tomas NosekDET000-0.00%0.00%
587Tyler BertuzziDET000---
588Jimmy HowardDET000---
589Jordin TootooCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
590Ben BishopLA000---
591Anton RodinVAN0000.00%-0.00%
592Brian ElliottCGY000---
593Shane HarperNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
594Cody GoloubefCOL0000.00%-0.00%
595Simon DespresANH000---
596Brian LashoffDET000---
597Drew ShoreVAN0000.00%-0.00%
598Zach RedmondMON0000.00%-0.00%
599Jean-Sebastien DeaPIT000---
600Danny DeKeyserDET0000.00%0.00%0.00%
601Michal RozsivalCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
602Michael BournivalTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
603Petr MrazekDET000---
604James ReimerFLA000---
605David SavardCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
606Matt StajanCGY0000.00%0.00%0.00%
607Gabriel DumontTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
608Erik CondraTB000---
609Martin JonesSJ000---
610Markus NutivaaraCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
611Nicklas JensenNYR000---
612Eric ComrieWPG000---
613Jason DickinsonDAL000-0.00%0.00%
614Vinnie HinostrozaCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
615Drew MillerDET0000.00%0.00%0.00%
616Erik BurgdoerferBUF000---
617Emerson EtemANH000---
618Tom SestitoPIT0000.00%-0.00%
619Justin FalkBUF0000.00%-0.00%
620Greg PaterynDAL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
621Blake SpeersNJ000---
622Casey BaileyOTT000---
623Andrej NestrasilCAR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
624Jonny BrodzinskiLA0000.00%-0.00%
625Samuel HenleyCOL000-0.00%0.00%
626Luke WitkowskiTB0000.00%-0.00%
627Jay BeagleWAS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
628Marcus KrugerCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
629Jonathan QuickLA000---
630Zbynek MichalekARI000---
631Milan MichalekTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
632Sergei BobrovskyCLS000---
633Carl GunnarssonSTL0000.00%-0.00%
634Brian StraitWPG0000.00%-0.00%
635Tanner RichardTB000---
636Taylor LeierPHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
637Brandon TanevWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
638Josh ArchibaldPIT000-0.00%0.00%
639Christian FischerARI000-0.00%0.00%
640Alexei EmelinMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
641Patrick CannoneMIN000---
642Ivan BarbashevSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
643Brett LernoutMON000---
644Patrick BrownCAR000---
645Zach SanfordSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
646Ryan CallahanTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
647Cam WardCAR0000.00%-0.00%
648Bryan RustPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
649Jordan NolanLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
650Trevor SmithNSH000---
651Zac DalpeCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
652Jonas GustavssonEDM000---
653Luke SchennARI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
654Braden HoltbyWAS000---
655Charlie LindgrenMON000---
656Nicolas KerdilesANH000---
657Joseph CramarossaVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
658Scott HarringtonCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
659Anton LindholmCOL000---
660Taylor BeckNYR000---
661Daniel CarrMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
662Jake VirtanenVAN0000.00%-0.00%
663Juuse SarosNSH0000.00%-0.00%
664Ian McCoshenFLA0000.00%-0.00%
665Tim SchallerBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
666Adam CracknellDAL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
667Boyd GordonPHI000-0.00%0.00%
668Dalton ProutNJ0000.00%-0.00%
669Riley NashBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
670Jimmy HayesBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
671Corey TroppANH000---
672Jared BollANH0000.00%-0.00%
673Mike SmithARI000---
674Chad JohnsonCGY000---
675Jake AllenSTL0000.00%-0.00%
676Pontus AbergNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
677Spencer AbbottANH000---
678T.J. TynanCLS000---
679Dylan StromeARI0000.00%-0.00%
680Mark FayneEDM0000.00%-0.00%
681Liam O'BrienWAS000---
682Spencer MartinCOL000---
683Petteri LindbohmSTL000---
684Nate SchmidtWAS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
685Benoit PouliotEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
686Mark StuartWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
687Devan DubnykMIN000---
688Jesper FastNYR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
689Griffen MolinoVAN000---
690David WarsofskyPIT0000.00%-0.00%
691Lance BoumaCGY0000.00%0.00%0.00%
692Derek DorsettVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
693Marc-Andre FleuryPIT000---
694Mitch CallahanDET000---
695Charles HudonMON0000.00%-0.00%
696Kalle KossilaANH000---
697Dylan DeMeloSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
698J.T. BrownTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
699Fredrik ClaessonOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
700Carl HagelinPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
701Ben StreetDET0000.00%-0.00%
702Alex NedeljkovicCAR000---
703Nick PaulOTT000---
704Adam ErneTB000-0.00%0.00%
705Marek MazanecNSH0000.00%-0.00%
706Carey PriceMON0000.00%-0.00%
707Mike BlundenOTT000---
708Brandon DavidsonMON0000.00%-0.00%
709Jeff ZatkoffLA000---
710Tyler PitlickEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
711Jannik HansenSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
712Shawn ThorntonFLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
713Carter HuttonSTL0000.00%-0.00%
714Steve OleksyTOR0000.00%-0.00%
715Dustin TokarskiANH000---
716Jon GilliesCGY000---
717Iiro PakarinenEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
718Brian FlynnMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
719Tanner KeroCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
720Ty RattieSTL0000.00%-0.00%
721Rocco GrimaldiCOL0000.00%-0.00%
722Sean MaloneBUF000---
723Barclay GoodrowSJ0000.00%-0.00%
724Jacob De La RoseMON000---
725Jared CoreauDET000---
726Jack SkilleVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
727Lauri KorpikoskiCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
728Julian MelchioriWPG0000.00%-0.00%
729Chris ButlerSTL000---
730Michael KaplaNJ000---
731Alex PetrovicFLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
732Cam TalbotEDM000---
733Eric GelinasCOL0000.00%-0.00%
734Matt MartinTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
735Chris DriedgerOTT000---
736David RittichCGY000---
737Derrick PouliotPIT000---
738Anton ForsbergCLS000---
739Brandon CarloBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
740Blake PietilaNJ0000.00%-0.00%
741Markus HannikainenCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
742Scott MayfieldNYI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
743Andreas EnglundOTT000---
744Marek LanghamerARI000---
745Jonathan EricssonDET0000.00%0.00%0.00%
746Chris NeilOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
747Michael ChaputVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
748Zane McIntyreBOS000---
749Erik GudbransonVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
750Teddy PurcellLA0000.00%-0.00%
751Robert BortuzzoSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
752Chandler StephensonWAS000---
753Matt TennysonCAR0000.00%-0.00%
754Tyler GraovacMIN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
755A.J. GreerCOL0000.00%-0.00%
756Adam LarssonEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
757Tomas JurcoCHI000-0.00%0.00%
758Brayden McNabbLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
759Ryan GarbuttANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
760Kevin FialaNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
761Antoine BibeauTOR000---
762Andrew CoppWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
763Cory SchneiderNJ000---
764Joakim NordstromCAR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
765Anthony BitettoNSH0000.00%-0.00%
766Kevin PorterPIT000---
767C.J. SmithBUF0000.00%-0.00%
768Jon MerrillNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
769Johnny OduyaCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
770Steve MasonPHI0000.00%-0.00%
771Braydon CoburnTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
772Michael HutchinsonWPG000---
773Tyler MyersWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
774Slater KoekkoekTB0000.00%-0.00%
775Anthony StolarzPHI000---
776Blake ColemanNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
777Sean KuralyBOS0000.00%-0.00%
778Timo MeierSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
779Frederick GaudreauNSH0000.00%-0.00%
780Vladislav KamenevNSH000---
781Nicholas BaptisteBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
782Valentin ZykovCAR000-0.00%0.00%
783Marc StaalNYR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
784Roman PolakTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
785Matt HunwickTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
786Steven KampferNYR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
787Alex BiegaVAN0000.00%-0.00%
788Connor HellebuyckWPG000---
789Brock McGinnCAR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
790Logan ShawANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
791Aaron DellSJ000---
792Darnell NurseEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
793Laurent DauphinARI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
794Curtis McKenzieDAL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
795Mike VecchionePHI000---
796Patrik NemethDAL0000.00%-0.00%
797Eric GrybaEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
798Robin LehnerBUF0000.00%-0.00%
799Oskar SundqvistPIT000---
800Jamie McBainARI000---
801Dominik SimonPIT0000.00%-0.00%
802Jyrki JokipakkaOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
803Lawson CrouseARI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
804Magnus HellbergNYR000---
805Tyler GaudetARI0000.00%-0.00%
806Remi ElieDAL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
807Jakub KindlFLA0000.00%-0.00%
808Thomas GreissNYI0000.00%-0.00%
809Matt CarleNSH0000.00%-0.00%
810Matt HendricksEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
811Antti NiemiDAL000---
812Patrick WierciochCOL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
813Kyle CliffordLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
814Zemgus GirgensonsBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
815Martin FrkDET000---
816Ryan JohnstonMON000---
817Klas DahlbeckCAR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
818Andreas MartinsenMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
819Denis GurianovDAL000---
820John GibsonANH0000.00%-0.00%
821Anton BlidhBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
822Zack MitchellMIN000---
823Ben HarpurOTT000---
824Robert HaggPHI000---
825Brady AustinBUF000---
826Tuukka RaskBOS0000.00%-0.00%
827John MitchellCOL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
828Anton KhudobinBOS0000.00%-0.00%
829Adam PardyNSH000---
830Ryan ReavesSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
831Jean-Francois BerubeNYI000---
832Darcy KuemperMIN0000.00%-0.00%
833Luca SbisaVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
834Matt GrzelcykBOS000---
835Colton SissonsNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
836Matthew PecaTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
837Paul CareyWAS000---
838Andy AndreoffLA0000.00%-0.00%
839Dmitrij JaskinSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
840Brenden DillonSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
841Kevan MillerBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
842Garnet HathawayCGY0000.00%0.00%0.00%
843Sonny MilanoCLS000---
844Steven SantiniNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
845Reto BerraFLA000---
846Cody BassNSH000---
847Colin McDonaldPHI000-0.00%0.00%
848Nate ThompsonANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
849Chris TerryMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
850Martin MarincinTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
851Ondrej PavelecWPG000---
852Paul MartinSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
853Chris KellyOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
854Eddie LackCAR000---
855Garrett MitchellWAS000---
856Luke GazdicNJ000---
857Alexander NylanderBUF0000.00%-0.00%
858Tom WilsonWAS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
859Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonBOS000---
860Nick ShoreLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
861Matt LoritoDET0000.00%-0.00%
862Joel VerminTB0000.00%-0.00%
863John HaydenCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
864Samuel MorinPHI000---
865Andrew CoglianoANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
866Corey CrawfordCHI0000.00%-0.00%
867Clarke MacArthurOTT000---
868Marcus SorensenSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
869Frederik AndersenTOR0000.00%-0.00%
870Micheal HaleySJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
871Dylan McIlrathDET000-0.00%0.00%
872Jack CampbellLA000---
873Calvin PickardCOL0000.00%-0.00%
874Vladimir SobotkaSTL000-0.00%0.00%
875Eric FehrTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
876Korbinian HolzerANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
877Mikhail SergachevMON000---
878Alexey MarchenkoTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
879Scott DarlingCHI000---
880Duncan SiemensCOL000---
881Lucas WallmarkCAR0000.00%-0.00%
882Alex TuchMIN000---
883Michael ZalewskiVAN000---
884Tristan JarryPIT000---
885Chris ThorburnWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
886Brad RichardsonARI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
887Tom KuhnhacklPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
888Teemu PulkkinenARI000-0.00%0.00%
889Jay McClementCAR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
890Chris VandeVeldePHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
891Marcus FolignoBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
892Tyson JostCOL000-0.00%0.00%
893Frank CorradoPIT000---
894Jakub NakladalCAR000---
895Ryan MurphyCAR0000.00%-0.00%
896Mathew BarzalNYI000---
897Nick SorensenANH0000.00%-0.00%
898Nick JensenDET0000.00%0.00%0.00%
899Clayton StonerANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
900Nick SchultzPHI0000.00%-0.00%
901Philipp GrubauerWAS000---
902Cody McLeodNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
903Zack KassianEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
904Marco ScandellaMIN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
905Roman LyubimovPHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
906Andrei VasilevskiyTB0000.00%-0.00%
907Scott WilsonPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
908Brendan GuhleBUF000---
909Rob O'GaraBOS000---
910Nelson NogierWPG000---
911Borna RendulicVAN000---
912Justin PetersDAL000---
913Jason ChimeraNYI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
914Niklas HjalmarssonCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
915Tanner GlassNYR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
916Jorge AlvesCAR000---
917Matt IrwinNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
918Scott LaughtonPHI000---
919Jamie OleksiakDAL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
920Thomas ChabotOTT000---
921Joel EdmundsonSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
922Harry ZolnierczykNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
923Anton LanderEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
924Hudson FaschingBUF0000.00%-0.00%
925Ryan PulockNYI000---
926Mike CondonOTT000---
927Deryk EngellandCGY0000.00%0.00%0.00%
928Kyle QuinceyCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
929Ron HainseyPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
930Derek ForbortLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
931Henrik LundqvistNYR0000.00%-0.00%
932Josh AndersonCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
933Mark JankowskiCGY000---
934Cristoval NievesNYR000---
935Rasmus AnderssonCGY000---
936Sergey KalininTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
937Evgeny SvechnikovDET000---
938Matt NietoCOL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
939Derek GrantBUF0000.00%-0.00%
940Mike LiambasNSH000---
941Connor JonesNYI000---
942Kasperi KapanenTOR000-0.00%0.00%
943Pheonix CopleyWAS000---
944Jaycob MegnaANH000---
945Carter RowneyPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
946Dan GirardiNYR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
947Josh GorgesBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
948Jaroslav HalakNYI0000.00%-0.00%
949Derek MacKenzieFLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
950Petter GranbergNSH000---
951Michal NeuvirthPHI000---
952Andrew MacDonaldPHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
953Dominic MooreBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
954Gabriel BourqueCOL000---
955Paul PostmaWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
956Taylor ChorneyWAS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
957Ben ThomsonNJ000---
958Michal KempnyCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
959Olli MaattaPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
960Kevin RooneyNJ000---
961Alexandre GrenierVAN000---
962Lukas SedlakCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
963Joel Eriksson EkMIN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
964Xavier OuelletDET0000.00%0.00%0.00%
965Mark BorowieckiOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
966Joel HanleyMON000---
967Kurtis GabrielMIN0000.00%-0.00%
968Curtis LazarCGY0000.00%0.00%0.00%
969Adam McQuaidBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
970Marc MethotOTT0000.00%-0.00%
971Ben ChiarotWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
972Austin WatsonNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
973Cal O'ReillyBUF0000.00%-0.00%
974Alex StalockMIN000---
975Stephen GiontaNYI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
976Kyle RauFLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
977Noel AcciariBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
978Colin WhiteOTT000---
979Aaron NessWAS000---
980MacKenzie WeegarFLA000---
981Trevor van RiemsdykCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
982Tyler MotteCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
983Mirco MuellerSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
984Jeff GlassCHI------
985Mikhail GrabovskiNYI------
986Paul BissonnetteLA------
987Petr StrakaNJ------
988Tye McGinnTB------
989Yury AlexandrovMON------
990John ScottMON------
991John ParkerWAS------
992Kristofers BindulisWAS------
993Ty RonningNYR------
994Brennan MenellPHI------
995Tyler ParsonsCGY------
996Vojtech BudikBUF------
997T.J. GaliardiSTL------
998Casey DeSmithPIT------
999Adam GilmourMIN------
1000Dryden HuntFLA------
Power Play Scoring Leaders By Season:
2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |

Frequently Asked Questions


Player Power Play Scoring Leaders Related Terms


Player Power Play Scoring Leaders Related Stats