Free Report: 10 Powerful Technical Chart Formations

Power Play Scoring Leaders: 2016-17 NHL Season

Power Play Scoring Leaders measures the total number of goals, assists and points a player scores while playing on the power play. 


CHANGE SEASON: 
Power Play Scoring
PlayerTeamPPGPPAPPPPPA%PPG%PPP%
1Nicklas BackstromWAS8273542.86%34.78%40.70%
2Victor HedmanTB4293351.79%25.00%45.83%
3Nikita KucherovTB17153233.33%42.50%37.65%
4Claude GirouxPHI5263159.09%35.71%53.45%
5Phil KesselPIT8223046.81%34.78%42.86%
6Tyler SeguinDAL11182939.13%42.31%40.28%
7Brayden SchennPHI17112836.67%68.00%50.91%
8Leon DraisaitlEDM10172735.42%34.48%35.06%
9Kevin ShattenkirkWAS8192744.19%61.54%48.21%
10Erik KarlssonOTT4232742.59%23.53%38.03%
11Connor McDavidEDM3242734.29%10.00%27.00%
12Mike HoffmanOTT13132637.14%50.00%42.62%
13William NylanderTOR9172643.59%40.91%42.62%
14Jonathan DrouinTB9172653.13%42.86%49.06%
15Jamie BennDAL12142632.56%46.15%37.68%
16Alex OvechkinWAS1792625.00%51.52%37.68%
17Torey KrugBOS6192544.19%75.00%49.02%
18Rasmus RistolainenBUF1242561.54%16.67%55.56%
19Sidney CrosbyPIT14112524.44%31.82%28.09%
20Milan LucicEDM12132548.15%52.17%50.00%
21Wayne SimmondsPHI1692539.13%51.61%46.30%
22Brent BurnsSJ8172536.17%27.59%32.89%
23Brad MarchandBOS9152432.61%23.08%28.24%
24Jack EichelBUF10142442.42%41.67%42.11%
25Ryan O'ReillyBUF8162445.71%40.00%43.64%
26David PastrnakBOS10142438.89%29.41%34.29%
27Evgeni MalkinPIT11122330.77%33.33%31.94%
28Jakub VoracekPHI5182343.90%25.00%37.70%
29Shayne GostisbeherePHI2212365.63%28.57%58.97%
30Kyle OkposoBUF7162361.54%36.84%51.11%
31Ryan JohansenNSH4192340.43%28.57%37.70%
32Alexander WennbergCLS2212345.65%15.38%38.98%
33Patrick KaneCHI7162329.09%20.59%25.84%
34Vladimir TarasenkoSTL9132236.11%23.08%29.33%
35Joe PavelskiSJ7152238.46%24.14%32.35%
36Shea WeberMON12102240.00%70.59%52.38%
37Jeff CarterLA10122235.29%31.25%33.33%
38Blake WheelerWPG5162133.33%19.23%28.38%
39Mitchell MarnerTOR4172140.48%21.05%34.43%
40Auston MatthewsTOR8132144.83%20.00%30.43%
41Zach WerenskiCLS4172147.22%36.36%44.68%
42Nick FolignoCLS11102140.00%42.31%41.18%
43Cam AtkinsonCLS10112140.74%28.57%33.87%
44Justin SchultzPIT3172043.59%25.00%39.22%
45Corey PerryANH5152044.12%26.32%37.74%
46Ryan KeslerANH8122033.33%36.36%34.48%
47Mikko KoivuMIN2182045.00%11.11%34.48%
48Mikael GranlundMIN7132030.23%26.92%28.99%
49Ryan GetzlafANH6142024.14%40.00%27.40%
50Drew DoughtyLA5141943.75%41.67%43.18%
51Marcus JohanssonWAS5141941.18%20.83%32.76%
52Alex PietrangeloSTL6131938.24%42.86%39.58%
53Kyle PalmieriNJ8111940.74%30.77%35.85%
54Joe ThorntonSJ1181941.86%14.29%38.00%
55Anze KopitarLA5141935.00%41.67%36.54%
56Jason SpezzaDAL2171948.57%13.33%38.00%
57Oliver Ekman-LarssonARI8111940.74%66.67%48.72%
58James van RiemsdykTOR6131939.39%20.69%30.65%
59Sam GagnerCLS8101831.25%44.44%36.00%
60Patrick EavesANH1351826.32%40.63%35.29%
61Matt MoulsonBUF1171838.89%78.57%56.25%
62Keith YandleFLA2161844.44%40.00%43.90%
63John TavaresNYI7111828.95%25.00%27.27%
64Derek StepanNYR4141836.84%23.53%32.73%
65Tyler BozakTOR7111829.73%38.89%32.73%
66Roman JosiNSH7111829.73%58.33%36.73%
67Ryan SpoonerBOS3151853.57%27.27%46.15%
68Jonathan MarchessaultFLA8101847.62%26.67%35.29%
69Kyle TurrisOTT6111739.29%22.22%30.91%
70Sam ReinhartBUF981726.67%52.94%36.17%
71Jonathan ToewsCHI6111729.73%28.57%29.31%
72John KlingbergDAL4131736.11%30.77%34.69%
73Patrice BergeronBOS891728.13%38.10%32.08%
74Sean MonahanCGY891729.03%29.63%29.31%
75Tyler JohnsonTB6111742.31%31.58%37.78%
76Sebastian AhoCAR6111744.00%25.00%34.69%
77Nazem KadriTOR1251717.24%37.50%27.87%
78Artemi PanarinCHI981718.60%29.03%22.97%
79Patric HornqvistPIT1071730.43%47.62%38.64%
80Mike FisherNSH7101741.67%38.89%40.48%
81Oscar KlefbomEDM3131650.00%25.00%42.11%
82Alexander RadulovMON6101627.78%33.33%29.63%
83Johnny GaudreauCGY4121627.91%22.22%26.23%
84Mikael BacklundCGY791629.03%31.82%30.19%
85Patrick MarleauSJ791647.37%25.93%34.78%
86Eric StaalMIN4121632.43%14.29%24.62%
87John CarlsonWAS3131646.43%33.33%43.24%
88Dion PhaneufOTT4121657.14%44.44%53.33%
89Kris VersteegCGY881636.36%53.33%43.24%
90Alexander SteenSTL3131637.14%18.75%31.37%
91P.K. SubbanNSH3131643.33%30.00%40.00%
92Cam FowlerANH5101535.71%45.45%38.46%
93Henrik SedinVAN1141538.89%6.67%29.41%
94Logan CoutureSJ1141514.81%44.00%28.85%
95Duncan KeithCHI2131527.66%33.33%28.30%
96Ryan McDonaghNYR1141538.89%16.67%35.71%
97Alex GalchenyukMON691533.33%35.29%34.09%
98Mathieu PerreaultWPG3121537.50%23.08%33.33%
99Radim VrbataARI4111531.43%20.00%27.27%
100Alec MartinezLA2131543.33%22.22%38.46%
101Frans NielsenDET4111545.83%23.53%36.59%
102Taylor HallNJ781524.24%35.00%28.30%
103Mark ScheifeleWPG781516.00%21.88%18.29%
104Teuvo TeravainenCAR5101537.04%33.33%35.71%
105Ondrej PalatTB5101528.57%29.41%28.85%
106Jeff SkinnerCAR781530.77%18.92%23.81%
107Nick LeddyNYI3121534.29%27.27%32.61%
108Sami VatanenANH2121457.14%66.67%58.33%
109Daniel SedinVAN681427.59%40.00%31.82%
110Anders LeeNYI951427.78%26.47%26.92%
111Nathan MacKinnonCOL2121432.43%12.50%26.42%
112Aleksander BarkovFLA3111435.48%14.29%26.92%
113Kris LetangPIT2121441.38%40.00%41.18%
114Evgeny KuznetsovWAS3111427.50%15.79%23.73%
115David KrejciBOS861419.35%34.78%25.93%
116Dustin ByfuglienWPG1131433.33%7.69%26.92%
117Mats ZuccarelloNYR591420.45%33.33%23.73%
118Jordan EberleEDM4101432.26%20.00%27.45%
119Dougie HamiltonCGY2121432.43%15.38%28.00%
120Nino NiederreiterMIN861418.75%32.00%24.56%
121Brent SeabrookCHI2121433.33%66.67%35.90%
122Patrik LaineWPG951417.86%25.00%21.88%
123Mark StoneOTT681425.00%27.27%25.93%
124Mark GiordanoCGY3111440.74%25.00%35.90%
125Mark LetestuEDM1131415.79%68.75%40.00%
126Chris KreiderNYR671328.00%21.43%24.53%
127James NealNSH581344.44%21.74%31.71%
128Paul StastnySTL581336.36%27.78%32.50%
129Mark StreitPIT1121357.14%16.67%48.15%
130Henrik ZetterbergDET2111321.57%11.76%19.12%
131Jaromir JagrFLA851316.67%50.00%28.26%
132Max PaciorettyMON851315.63%22.86%19.40%
133David PerronSTL3101335.71%16.67%28.26%
134Jake GardinerTOR2111332.35%22.22%30.23%
135Thomas VanekFLA581325.81%29.41%27.08%
136Justin FaulkCAR491345.00%23.53%35.14%
137Pavel ZachaNJ581350.00%62.50%54.17%
138T.J. OshieWAS761326.09%21.21%23.21%
139Damon SeversonNJ0131346.43%0.00%41.94%
140Matthew TkachukCGY3101328.57%23.08%27.08%
141Nikita ZaitsevTOR1111234.38%25.00%33.33%
142Andrei MarkovMON1111236.67%16.67%33.33%
143Travis ZajacNJ661219.35%42.86%26.67%
144Rickard RakellANH571238.89%15.15%23.53%
145Vincent TrocheckFLA2101232.26%8.70%22.22%
146Josh BaileyNYI391220.93%23.08%21.43%
147Matt DumbaMIN661226.09%54.55%35.29%
148T.J. BrodieCGY1111236.67%16.67%33.33%
149Nikolaj EhlersWPG571217.95%20.00%18.75%
150Ryan SuterMIN481225.81%44.44%30.00%
151Brayden PointTB571231.82%27.78%30.00%
152Bryan LittleWPG661223.08%28.57%25.53%
153Zach PariseMIN661226.09%31.58%28.57%
154Nathan BeaulieuMON2101241.67%50.00%42.86%
155Antoine VermetteANH561131.58%55.56%39.29%
156Jarome IginlaLA741130.77%50.00%40.74%
157Andrej SekeraEDM1101137.04%12.50%31.43%
158Reilly SmithFLA651122.73%40.00%29.73%
159Nick BoninoPIT651126.32%33.33%29.73%
160Ryan Nugent-HopkinsEDM561124.00%27.78%25.58%
161Elias LindholmCAR291126.47%18.18%24.44%
162Marian HossaCHI561131.58%19.23%24.44%
163Mika ZibanejadNYR471130.43%28.57%29.73%
164Noah HanifinCAR291136.00%50.00%37.93%
165Ryan EllisNSH471131.82%25.00%28.95%
166Ben HuttonVAN291164.29%40.00%57.89%
167Troy BrouwerCGY561150.00%38.46%44.00%
168Michael CammalleriNJ191042.86%10.00%32.26%
169Alex KillornTB461035.29%21.05%27.78%
170Jussi JokinenFLA461035.29%36.36%35.71%
171Leo KomarovTOR461033.33%28.57%31.25%
172Jake MuzzinLA461031.58%44.44%35.71%
173Justin WilliamsWAS551020.83%20.83%20.83%
174Mike GreenDET371031.82%21.43%27.78%
175Adam HenriqueNJ641020.00%30.00%25.00%
176Bo HorvatVAN371021.88%15.00%19.23%
177Colton ParaykoSTL461019.35%100.00%28.57%
178Victor RaskCAR461020.69%25.00%22.22%
179Mikko RantanenCOL461031.58%20.00%25.64%
180Tyson BarrieCOL191029.03%14.29%26.32%
181Jaden SchwartzSTL36916.67%15.79%16.36%
182Brandon PirriNYR54940.00%62.50%50.00%
183Viktor ArvidssonNSH45916.67%12.90%14.75%
184Adam LowryWPG54928.57%33.33%31.03%
185Charlie CoyleMIN45913.16%22.22%16.07%
186Filip ForsbergNSH36922.22%9.68%15.52%
187Matt DucheneCOL36926.09%16.67%21.95%
188Martin HanzalMIN54921.05%25.00%23.08%
189Richard PanikCHI45922.73%18.18%20.45%
190Robby FabbriSTL45927.78%36.36%31.03%
191Matt NiskanenWAS18923.53%20.00%23.08%
192Gustav NyquistDET27919.44%16.67%18.75%
193Rick NashNYR63920.00%26.09%23.68%
194Jakob SilfverbergANH54915.38%21.74%18.37%
195Tomas TatarDET53814.29%20.00%17.39%
196Jimmy VeseyNYR53827.27%31.25%29.63%
197Tanner PearsonLA35825.00%12.50%18.18%
198P.A. ParenteauNSH44826.67%30.77%28.57%
199Nic DowdLA17843.75%16.67%36.36%
200Brandon SutterVAN44823.53%23.53%23.53%
201Aaron EkbladFLA44836.36%40.00%38.10%
202Jordan StaalCAR44813.79%25.00%17.78%
203Derek RyanCAR44822.22%36.36%27.59%
204Ryan StromeNYI26835.29%15.38%26.67%
205Michael FrolikCGY35818.52%17.65%18.18%
206Evander KaneBUF35833.33%10.71%18.60%
207Alex GoligoskiARI17823.33%16.67%22.22%
208Nic PetanWPG08866.67%0.00%61.54%
209Artem AnisimovCHI44817.39%18.18%17.78%
210Max DomiARI17824.14%11.11%21.05%
211Anthony DeAngeloARI26866.67%40.00%57.14%
212Patrik BerglundSTL44836.36%17.39%23.53%
213Troy StecherVAN17833.33%33.33%33.33%
214Brady SkjeiNYR07720.59%0.00%17.95%
215Marc-Edouard VlasicSJ16727.27%16.67%25.00%
216Steven StamkosTB34736.36%33.33%35.00%
217Brian GiontaBUF34720.00%20.00%20.00%
218Anton StralmanTB16735.29%20.00%31.82%
219David BackesBOS25723.81%11.76%18.42%
220Loui ErikssonVAN52715.38%45.45%29.17%
221Colin WilsonNSH6174.35%50.00%20.00%
222Kevin HayesNYR16718.75%5.88%14.29%
223Justin AbdelkaderDET52714.29%71.43%33.33%
224Derick BrassardOTT34716.00%21.43%17.95%
225Jeff PetryMON25725.00%25.00%25.00%
226Seth JonesCLS16720.00%8.33%16.67%
227Tomas PlekanecMON34722.22%30.00%25.00%
228Jonathan HuberdeauFLA34725.00%30.00%26.92%
229Dylan LarkinDET52713.33%29.41%21.88%
230Andrew ShawMON16735.29%8.33%24.14%
231Jason PominvilleMIN07720.59%0.00%14.89%
232Jonas BrodinMIN25722.73%66.67%28.00%
233Markus GranlundVAN34730.77%15.79%21.88%
234Mike RibeiroNSH25723.81%50.00%28.00%
235J.T. MillerNYR25714.71%9.09%12.50%
236Valtteri FilppulaPHI07723.33%0.00%16.67%
237Tyler ToffoliLA43716.67%25.00%20.59%
238Niklas KronwallDET06654.55%0.00%46.15%
239Patrick MaroonEDM33620.00%11.11%14.29%
240Erik JohnsonCOL06640.00%0.00%35.29%
241Brian BoyleTOR33625.00%23.08%24.00%
242Vladislav NamestnikovTB33616.67%30.00%21.43%
243Tobias RiederARI24622.22%12.50%17.65%
244Gabriel LandeskogCOL5166.67%27.78%18.18%
245Brock NelsonNYI15620.00%5.00%13.33%
246Dmitry OrlovWAS15618.52%16.67%18.18%
247Lee StempniakCAR24616.67%12.50%15.00%
248Dustin BrownLA4269.09%28.57%16.67%
249Sven BaertschiVAN24623.53%11.11%17.14%
250Toby EnstromWPG06646.15%0.00%42.86%
251Devin ShoreDAL15625.00%7.69%18.18%
252Connor BrownTOR24625.00%10.00%16.67%
253Michael StoneCGY14533.33%33.33%33.33%
254Conor ShearyPIT23510.00%8.70%9.43%
255Andrew LaddNYI32525.00%13.04%16.13%
256Bobby RyanOTT23525.00%15.38%20.00%
257Andre BurakovskyWAS23513.04%16.67%14.29%
258Jason DemersFLA05526.32%0.00%17.86%
259Joseph BlandisiNJ14566.67%33.33%55.56%
260Drake CaggiulaEDM23527.27%28.57%27.78%
261Christian DvorakARI23516.67%13.33%15.15%
262Marian GaborikLA32518.18%30.00%23.81%
263Shane DoanARI3259.52%50.00%18.52%
264Frank VatranoBOS41512.50%40.00%27.78%
265Morgan RiellyTOR14519.05%16.67%18.52%
266Chris WidemanOTT14533.33%20.00%29.41%
267Hampus LindholmANH14528.57%16.67%25.00%
268Jared SpurgeonMIN14514.29%10.00%13.16%
269Brendan PerliniARI32528.57%21.43%23.81%
270Chris KunitzPIT05525.00%0.00%17.24%
271Dennis WidemanCGY23523.08%40.00%27.78%
272Ivan ProvorovPHI05520.83%0.00%16.67%
273Brian CampbellCHI23525.00%40.00%29.41%
274Alex BurmistrovARI4159.09%80.00%31.25%
275Calle JarnkrokNSH22412.50%13.33%12.90%
276Alexander EdlerVAN22413.33%33.33%19.05%
277Artturi LehkonenMON22420.00%11.11%14.29%
278Drew StaffordBOS3147.69%37.50%19.05%
279Trevor DaleyPIT13421.43%20.00%21.05%
280Andreas AthanasiouDET13427.27%5.56%13.79%
281Travis KonecnyPHI3145.88%27.27%14.29%
282Sam BennettCGY4040.00%30.77%15.38%
283Andy GreeneNJ13433.33%25.00%30.77%
284Sven AndrighettoCOL22412.50%28.57%17.39%
285Jaccob SlavinCAR04413.79%0.00%11.76%
286Brandon DubinskyCLS13410.34%8.33%9.76%
287Nick HoldenNYR3144.35%27.27%11.76%
288Paul ByronMON04419.05%0.00%9.30%
289Micheal FerlandCGY22420.00%13.33%16.00%
290Miles WoodNJ22422.22%25.00%23.53%
291Paul LaDueLA04450.00%-50.00%
292Darren HelmDET22422.22%25.00%23.53%
293Jacob TroubaWPG2248.00%25.00%12.12%
294Jake McCabeBUF13417.65%33.33%20.00%
295Jakub VranaWAS31433.33%100.00%66.67%
296Matt CullenPIT22411.11%15.38%12.90%
297Mikhail GrigorenkoCOL04430.77%0.00%17.39%
298Brian DumoulinPIT04428.57%0.00%26.67%
299Mark BarberioCOL13427.27%50.00%30.77%
300Joonas DonskoiSJ13427.27%16.67%23.53%
301Johnny BoychukNYI13417.65%16.67%17.39%
302Thomas HickeyNYI03318.75%0.00%15.00%
303John MooreNJ12320.00%8.33%13.64%
304Karl StolleryNJ033100.00%-100.00%
305Ryan SproulDET12333.33%100.00%42.86%
306Francois BeaucheminCOL03323.08%0.00%16.67%
307Matt PuempelNYR3030.00%50.00%33.33%
308Nick BjugstadFLA12328.57%14.29%21.43%
309Kevin BieksaANH12318.18%33.33%21.43%
310Shane PrinceNYI12315.38%20.00%16.67%
311Riley SheahanDET12318.18%50.00%23.08%
312Scott HartnellCLS2134.17%15.38%8.11%
313Jori LehteraSTL03320.00%0.00%13.64%
314Matt BenningEDM12316.67%33.33%20.00%
315Craig SmithNSH2135.88%16.67%10.34%
316Colton SceviourFLA12313.33%11.11%12.50%
317Brendan SmithNYR12333.33%33.33%33.33%
318Antoine RousselDAL03320.00%0.00%11.11%
319Joel WardSJ12310.53%10.00%10.34%
320Joe ColborneCOL21325.00%50.00%37.50%
321Brendan GallagherMON12310.53%10.00%10.34%
322John-Michael LilesBOS03360.00%-60.00%
323Chad RuhwedelPIT03337.50%0.00%30.00%
324Zdeno CharaBOS12310.53%10.00%10.34%
325Taylor FedunBUF03342.86%-42.86%
326Tyler EnnisBUF03337.50%0.00%23.08%
327Austin CzarnikBOS03337.50%0.00%23.08%
328Pavel BuchnevichNYR12316.67%12.50%15.00%
329David SchlemkoSJ12312.50%50.00%16.67%
330Ryan DzingelOTT12311.11%7.14%9.38%
331Jake GuentzelPIT12311.76%6.25%9.09%
332Brandon SaadCLS1236.90%4.17%5.66%
333Alan QuineNYI2137.69%40.00%16.67%
334Mattias EkholmNSH03315.00%0.00%13.04%
335Josh LeivoTOR12325.00%50.00%30.00%
336Dmitry KulikovBUF12366.67%50.00%60.00%
337Anthony ManthaDET12310.53%5.88%8.33%
338Viktor StalbergOTT11220.00%9.09%12.50%
339Joshua Ho-SangNYI11216.67%25.00%20.00%
340Philip LarsenVAN02240.00%0.00%33.33%
341Adrian KempeLA02250.00%0.00%33.33%
342Jack JohnsonCLS1125.56%20.00%8.70%
343Kyle ConnorWPG02266.67%0.00%40.00%
344John QuennevilleNJ11233.33%100.00%50.00%
345Al MontoyaMON022100.00%-100.00%
346Jamie McGinnARI02225.00%0.00%11.76%
347Blake ComeauCOL2020.00%25.00%10.00%
348Shea TheodoreANH11214.29%50.00%22.22%
349Cody EakinDAL02222.22%0.00%16.67%
350Marko DanoWPG2020.00%50.00%18.18%
351Beau BennettNJ1129.09%12.50%10.53%
352Phillip DanaultMON0227.41%0.00%5.00%
353Jakob ChychrunARI1127.69%14.29%10.00%
354Denis MalginFLA2020.00%33.33%20.00%
355Brock BoeserVAN2020.00%50.00%40.00%
356Michael SgarbossaFLA11214.29%50.00%22.22%
357Nikolay KuleminNYI1129.09%8.33%8.70%
358Esa LindellDAL02216.67%0.00%11.11%
359Ales HemskyDAL11233.33%25.00%28.57%
360Brett PesceCAR02211.11%0.00%10.00%
361Nick CousinsPHI11210.00%16.67%12.50%
362Nick RitchieANH1127.14%7.14%7.14%
363Jordie BennMON02215.38%0.00%11.76%
364Trevor LewisLA1128.33%8.33%8.33%
365Matt BeleskeyBOS02240.00%0.00%25.00%
366Kevin GravelLA11216.67%100.00%28.57%
367Alex ChiassonCGY02216.67%0.00%8.33%
368Radek FaksaDAL0229.52%0.00%6.06%
369Adam ClendeningNYR11211.11%50.00%18.18%
370Sean CouturierPHI02210.00%0.00%5.88%
371Carl SoderbergCOL11212.50%16.67%14.29%
372Tomas HertlSJ1128.33%10.00%9.09%
373Chris StewartMIN02225.00%0.00%9.52%
374Nikita NesterovMON1127.69%25.00%11.76%
375Nick SchmaltzCHI0229.09%0.00%7.14%
376Calvin de HaanNYI1125.00%20.00%8.00%
377Brett RitchieDAL11212.50%6.25%8.33%
378Jordan MartinookARI1127.14%9.09%8.00%
379David DesharnaisEDM02225.00%0.00%14.29%
380Matt ReadPHI2020.00%20.00%10.53%
381Devante Smith-PellyNJ02240.00%0.00%22.22%
382Anthony DuclairARI02220.00%0.00%13.33%
383Nikita ZadorovCOL02220.00%-20.00%
384Colin MillerBOS11214.29%16.67%15.38%
385Brad HuntNSH11220.00%100.00%33.33%
386Kevin LabancSJ02216.67%0.00%10.00%
387Rene BourqueCOL2020.00%16.67%11.11%
388Dale WeisePHI11214.29%12.50%13.33%
389Joel ArmiaWPG02222.22%0.00%10.53%
390Cody FransonBUF1126.25%33.33%10.53%
391Jacob JosefsonNJ01111.11%0.00%10.00%
392William KarlssonCLS1010.00%16.67%4.00%
393Jiri HudlerDAL1010.00%33.33%9.09%
394Zack SmithOTT1010.00%6.25%3.13%
395Peter CehlarikBOS01150.00%-50.00%
396Antti RaantaNYR011100.00%-100.00%
397Reid BoucherVAN1010.00%16.67%10.00%
398Alexandre BurrowsOTT1010.00%6.67%3.23%
399Zach BogosianBUF01111.11%0.00%9.09%
400Peter BudajTB011100.00%-100.00%
401Luke GlendeningDET0119.09%0.00%7.14%
402Johan LarssonBUF1010.00%16.67%9.09%
403Tom GilbertWAS01125.00%0.00%20.00%
404Brandon MontourANH01125.00%0.00%16.67%
405Lars EllerWAS0117.69%0.00%4.00%
406Justin DowlingDAL01150.00%-50.00%
407Oscar LindbergNYR0118.33%0.00%5.00%
408Ryan MurrayCLS01111.11%0.00%9.09%
409Ryan HartmanCHI1010.00%5.26%3.23%
410Ian ColePIT0114.76%0.00%3.85%
411Jason ZuckerMIN1010.00%4.55%2.13%
412Kevin KleinNYR0119.09%0.00%7.14%
413Mikkel BoedkerSJ0116.25%0.00%3.85%
414Nate ProsserMIN01120.00%0.00%14.29%
415Stephen JohnsDAL01116.67%0.00%10.00%
416Phillip Di GiuseppeCAR01116.67%0.00%14.29%
417Cal ClutterbuckNYI0116.67%0.00%5.00%
418Patrick SharpDAL1010.00%12.50%5.56%
419Radko GudasPHI0115.88%0.00%4.35%
420Anthony BeauvillierNYI0116.67%0.00%4.17%
421Gustav ForslingCHI01133.33%0.00%20.00%
422Cory ConacherTB1010.00%100.00%25.00%
423Jordan WealPHI1010.00%12.50%8.33%
424Kenny AgostinoSTL01150.00%0.00%33.33%
425J.T. CompherCOL1010.00%33.33%20.00%
426Yohann AuvituNJ01150.00%0.00%25.00%
427Nikita SoshnikovTOR01125.00%0.00%11.11%
428Erik HaulaMIN1010.00%6.67%3.85%
429Seth GriffithTOR01120.00%-20.00%
430Julius HonkaDAL01125.00%0.00%20.00%
431Matt MurrayPIT01150.00%-50.00%
432Devin SetoguchiLA01112.50%0.00%8.33%
433Roberto LuongoFLA011100.00%-100.00%
434Michael Del ZottoPHI0118.33%0.00%5.56%
435Keith KinkaidNJ011100.00%-100.00%
436Boone JennerCLS0116.25%0.00%2.94%
437Connor CarrickTOR1010.00%50.00%12.50%
438Jay BouwmeesterSTL0117.14%0.00%6.67%
439Cody CeciOTT0116.67%0.00%5.88%
440Daniel O'ReganSJ101-100.00%100.00%
441Travis HamonicNYI0119.09%0.00%7.14%
442Craig AndersonOTT011100.00%-100.00%
443Josh MorrisseyWPG1010.00%16.67%5.00%
444Magnus PaajarviSTL1010.00%12.50%7.69%
445Casey CizikasNYI0115.88%0.00%4.00%
446Gustav OlofssonMIN01133.33%-33.33%
447Chris TierneySJ1010.00%9.09%4.35%
448Dan HamhuisDAL1010.00%100.00%6.25%
449Brett ConnollyWAS1010.00%6.67%4.35%
450Evan RodriguesBUF1010.00%25.00%16.67%
451Semyon VarlamovCOL011100.00%-100.00%
452Jesse PuljujarviEDM1010.00%100.00%12.50%
453Peter HollandARI1010.00%20.00%8.33%
454Jared McCannFLA01116.67%0.00%14.29%
455Michael MathesonFLA01110.00%0.00%5.88%
456Kris RussellEDM0118.33%0.00%7.69%
457Jayson MegnaVAN01125.00%0.00%12.50%
458Clayton KellerARI01150.00%-50.00%
459Marek HrivikNYR01150.00%-50.00%
460Nikita ScherbakMON101-100.00%100.00%
461Jordan SchmaltzSTL01150.00%-50.00%
462Bryan BickellCAR101-100.00%100.00%
463Adam McQuaidBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
464Ben LovejoyNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
465Alexander NylanderBUF0000.00%-0.00%
466Ben SmithTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
467Nicolas DeslauriersBUF0000.00%-0.00%
468Teemu PulkkinenARI000-0.00%0.00%
469Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonBOS000---
470Brandon ManningPHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
471Yanni GourdeTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
472Matt LoritoDET0000.00%-0.00%
473Dillon SimpsonEDM000---
474Josh MansonANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
475Mark McNeillDAL000---
476Miikka SalomakiNSH000---
477Nikolay GoldobinVAN000-0.00%0.00%
478Sergey TolchinskyCAR0000.00%-0.00%
479Ryan CarpenterSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
480Frederik GauthierTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
481Evan McEnenyVAN000---
482Wade MeganSTL000-0.00%0.00%
483Christoph BertschyMIN0000.00%-0.00%
484Brendan GaunceVAN0000.00%-0.00%
485Jujhar KhairaEDM000-0.00%0.00%
486Jimmy HowardDET000---
487Trevor SmithNSH000---
488Jared BollANH0000.00%-0.00%
489Christopher DiDomenicoOTT000---
490Mikhail SergachevMON000---
491Matt CalvertCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
492Justin BraunSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
493Henrik LundqvistNYR0000.00%-0.00%
494Philipp GrubauerWAS000---
495Bobby FarnhamMON000---
496Robbie RussoDET000---
497Lucas WallmarkCAR0000.00%-0.00%
498Anton SlepyshevEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
499Andrew HammondOTT000---
500Cedric PaquetteTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
501Derek DorsettVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
502Jhonas EnrothANH000---
503Jason GarrisonTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
504Karl AlznerWAS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
505Tyson JostCOL000-0.00%0.00%
506Zach RedmondMON0000.00%-0.00%
507Dominic MooreBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
508Cole SchneiderBUF0000.00%-0.00%
509Jakub NakladalCAR000---
510Mathew BarzalNYI000---
511Jean-Gabriel PageauOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
512Laurent BrossoitEDM000---
513Connor MurphyARI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
514Melker KarlssonSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
515Jordan OesterleEDM000---
516Oliver BjorkstrandCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
517Jake DotchinTB0000.00%-0.00%
518Adam PelechNYI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
519Jannik HansenSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
520Roman LyubimovPHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
521Kevin ConnautonARI0000.00%-0.00%
522Jordan SchroederMIN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
523Brendan GuhleBUF000---
524Derek ForbortLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
525Stefan NoesenNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
526Nelson NogierWPG000---
527Dennis RasmussenCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
528Hunter ShinkarukCGY0000.00%-0.00%
529Andrej SustrTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
530Michael RafflPHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
531Gemel SmithDAL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
532Chris NeilOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
533Jorge AlvesCAR000---
534Brian LashoffDET000---
535Richard BachmanVAN000---
536Petter GranbergNSH000---
537Phil VaroneOTT000---
538Thomas ChabotOTT000---
539Mike ReillyMIN000-0.00%0.00%
540Joe MorrowBOS0000.00%-0.00%
541Tyler WotherspoonCGY000---
542Pierre-Edouard BellemarePHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
543Christian FolinMIN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
544Michael McCarronMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
545William CarrierBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
546Buddy RobinsonSJ000---
547Brett KulakCGY0000.00%-0.00%
548Linus UllmarkBUF000---
549Teddy PurcellLA0000.00%-0.00%
550Martin JonesSJ000---
551Jeremy SmithCOL000---
552Patrick CannoneMIN000---
553Andrew DesjardinsCHI0000.00%-0.00%
554Steve OttMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
555Rasmus AnderssonCGY000---
556Ben ChiarotWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
557Austin WatsonNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
558Sergey KalininTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
559Evgeny SvechnikovDET000---
560Tomas NosekDET000-0.00%0.00%
561Tyler BertuzziDET000---
562Riley BarberWAS000---
563Mark StuartWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
564Devan DubnykMIN000---
565Johnny OduyaCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
566Steve MasonPHI0000.00%-0.00%
567Justin FalkBUF0000.00%-0.00%
568Ben BishopLA000---
569Michal KempnyCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
570Kevin RooneyNJ000---
571Taylor BeckNYR000---
572Joel Eriksson EkMIN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
573Jean-Sebastien DeaPIT000---
574James ReimerFLA000---
575Matt BartkowskiCGY0000.00%0.00%0.00%
576Mark FayneEDM0000.00%-0.00%
577Cameron GauncePIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
578Vernon FiddlerNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
579Chris WagnerANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
580Christopher TanevVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
581Nail YakupovSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
582Noel AcciariBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
583Colin WhiteOTT000---
584Joseph LabateVAN000---
585Max McCormickOTT000---
586Danny DeKeyserDET0000.00%0.00%0.00%
587Lauri KorpikoskiCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
588Luke SchennARI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
589Braden HoltbyWAS000---
590Shane HarperNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
591Cody GoloubefCOL0000.00%-0.00%
592Simon DespresANH000---
593Matt GreeneLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
594Zach HymanTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
595Drew ShoreVAN0000.00%-0.00%
596Eric ComrieWPG000---
597Jason DickinsonDAL000-0.00%0.00%
598Vinnie HinostrozaCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
599Daniel WinnikWAS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
600Jake AllenSTL0000.00%-0.00%
601Jay BeagleWAS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
602Gabriel DumontTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
603Ben StreetDET0000.00%-0.00%
604Erik CondraTB000---
605Fedor TyutinCOL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
606Freddie HamiltonCGY000-0.00%0.00%
607Tommy WingelsOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
608Ondrej KaseANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
609Nicklas JensenNYR000---
610Danton HeinenBOS000---
611Patrick BrownCAR000---
612Jonny BrodzinskiLA0000.00%-0.00%
613Samuel HenleyCOL000-0.00%0.00%
614Luke WitkowskiTB0000.00%-0.00%
615Tanner RichardTB000---
616Taylor LeierPHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
617Nicolas KerdilesANH000---
618Cory SchneiderNJ000---
619Adam PardyNSH000---
620Ryan ReavesSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
621Andrew PoturalskiCAR000---
622Brooks OrpikWAS0000.00%-0.00%
623Greg PaterynDAL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
624Mark PysykFLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
625Jack RoslovicWPG000---
626Andrej NestrasilCAR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
627Zach SanfordSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
628Tim SchallerBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
629Pontus AbergNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
630Ondrej PavelecWPG000---
631Dustin TokarskiANH000---
632Riley NashBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
633Nick LappinNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
634Sergei BobrovskyCLS000---
635Carl GunnarssonSTL0000.00%-0.00%
636Brian StraitWPG0000.00%-0.00%
637Ryan MillerVAN0000.00%-0.00%
638Tim HeedSJ000---
639Josh ArchibaldPIT000-0.00%0.00%
640Jacob MarkstromVAN000---
641Alexei EmelinMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
642Daniel CarrMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
643Jake VirtanenVAN0000.00%-0.00%
644Juuse SarosNSH0000.00%-0.00%
645Ian McCoshenFLA0000.00%-0.00%
646Petteri LindbohmSTL000---
647Nate SchmidtWAS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
648Charles HudonMON0000.00%-0.00%
649Nick SchultzPHI0000.00%-0.00%
650Drew MillerDET0000.00%0.00%0.00%
651Zac DalpeCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
652Brayden McNabbLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
653Ryan GarbuttANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
654Jonas GustavssonEDM000---
655Greg McKeggTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
656Quinton HowdenWPG000---
657Jacob LarssonANH000---
658Joseph CramarossaVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
659Scott HarringtonCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
660Spencer MartinCOL000---
661Nick PaulOTT000---
662Adam ErneTB000-0.00%0.00%
663Marek MazanecNSH0000.00%-0.00%
664Jon GilliesCGY000---
665Jason ChimeraNYI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
666Matt CarleNSH0000.00%-0.00%
667Vladimir SobotkaSTL000-0.00%0.00%
668Jeff ZatkoffLA000---
669Casey NelsonBUF000---
670Chad JohnsonCGY000---
671Matt StajanCGY0000.00%0.00%0.00%
672Louis DomingueARI000---
673Spencer AbbottANH000---
674T.J. TynanCLS000---
675Jacob De La RoseMON000---
676Jared CoreauDET000---
677Chris DriedgerOTT000---
678Ron HainseyPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
679Derrick PouliotPIT000---
680John MitchellCOL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
681Ryan CallahanTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
682Tyler MyersWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
683Chris ButlerSTL000---
684Mitch CallahanDET000---
685Dylan DeMeloSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
686Anton RodinVAN0000.00%-0.00%
687J.T. BrownTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
688Gabriel CarlssonCLS0000.00%-0.00%
689Fredrik ClaessonOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
690Carl HagelinPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
691Nikita TryamkinVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
692Sean MaloneBUF000---
693Barclay GoodrowSJ0000.00%-0.00%
694Marek LanghamerARI000---
695Chandler StephensonWAS000---
696Colin McDonaldPHI000-0.00%0.00%
697Nate ThompsonANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
698Cody McLeodNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
699Adam CracknellDAL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
700Dan RenoufDET000---
701Carter HuttonSTL0000.00%-0.00%
702Steve OleksyTOR0000.00%-0.00%
703Zbynek MichalekARI000---
704Michael BournivalTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
705Milan MichalekTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
706Petr MrazekDET000---
707Alexandre CarrierNSH000---
708Iiro PakarinenEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
709David SavardCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
710Brian FlynnMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
711Ty RattieSTL0000.00%-0.00%
712Kevin FialaNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
713Antoine BibeauTOR000---
714Andrew CoppWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
715Derek MacKenzieFLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
716Slater KoekkoekTB0000.00%-0.00%
717Corey CrawfordCHI0000.00%-0.00%
718Clarke MacArthurOTT000---
719Benoit PouliotEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
720Kevin PorterPIT000---
721Cam TalbotEDM000---
722Eric GelinasCOL0000.00%-0.00%
723Matt MartinTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
724Anton ForsbergCLS000---
725Erik BurgdoerferBUF000---
726Emerson EtemANH000---
727Blake PietilaNJ0000.00%-0.00%
728Rocco GrimaldiCOL0000.00%-0.00%
729Nicholas BaptisteBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
730Valentin ZykovCAR000-0.00%0.00%
731Connor HellebuyckWPG000---
732Anthony StolarzPHI000---
733Chris ThorburnWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
734Brad RichardsonARI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
735Carey PriceMON0000.00%-0.00%
736Mike BlundenOTT000---
737Jamie McBainARI000---
738Matt HunwickTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
739Brenden DillonSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
740Kevan MillerBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
741Markus NutivaaraCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
742Robert BortuzzoSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
743Mike SmithARI000---
744Marcus KrugerCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
745Matt TennysonCAR0000.00%-0.00%
746Scott MayfieldNYI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
747Aaron DellSJ000---
748Darnell NurseEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
749Laurent DauphinARI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
750Curtis McKenzieDAL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
751Oskar SundqvistPIT000---
752Michael LeightonCAR0000.00%-0.00%
753Brock McGinnCAR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
754Andrew MacDonaldPHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
755Jack SkilleVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
756Michael HutchinsonWPG000---
757Bryan RustPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
758Marc-Andre FleuryPIT000---
759Blake SpeersNJ000---
760Tyler GraovacMIN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
761Jordan NolanLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
762Casey BaileyOTT000---
763Adam LarssonEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
764Tomas JurcoCHI000-0.00%0.00%
765Tyler GaudetARI0000.00%-0.00%
766Remi ElieDAL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
767Kari LehtonenDAL0000.00%-0.00%
768Cal O'ReillyBUF0000.00%-0.00%
769Jonathan EricssonDET0000.00%0.00%0.00%
770Luca SbisaVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
771Matt HendricksEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
772Antti NiemiDAL000---
773Brandon TanevWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
774Steven KampferNYR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
775Alex BiegaVAN0000.00%-0.00%
776Shawn ThorntonFLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
777Dalton ProutNJ0000.00%-0.00%
778Christian FischerARI000-0.00%0.00%
779Jimmy HayesBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
780Corey TroppANH000---
781Blake ColemanNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
782Sean KuralyBOS0000.00%-0.00%
783Ivan BarbashevSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
784Brett LernoutMON000---
785Anton BlidhBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
786Zack MitchellMIN000---
787Ben HarpurOTT000---
788Robert HaggPHI000---
789Brady AustinBUF000---
790Zemgus GirgensonsBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
791Martin FrkDET000---
792Deryk EngellandCGY0000.00%0.00%0.00%
793Kyle QuinceyCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
794Luke GazdicNJ000---
795Anton KhudobinBOS0000.00%-0.00%
796Charlie LindgrenMON000---
797Eric GrybaEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
798Robin LehnerBUF0000.00%-0.00%
799Jesper FastNYR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
800David WarsofskyPIT0000.00%-0.00%
801Lance BoumaCGY0000.00%0.00%0.00%
802Logan ShawANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
803Anton LindholmCOL000---
804Garnet HathawayCGY0000.00%0.00%0.00%
805Sonny MilanoCLS000---
806Steven SantiniNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
807Reto BerraFLA000---
808Matt GrzelcykBOS000---
809Colton SissonsNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
810Josh GorgesBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
811Jonathan BernierANH000---
812Marc StaalNYR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
813Roman PolakTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
814Chris TerryMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
815Patrick WierciochCOL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
816Kyle CliffordLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
817Brandon DavidsonMON0000.00%-0.00%
818Jyrki JokipakkaOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
819Tyler PitlickEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
820Dylan StromeARI0000.00%-0.00%
821Liam O'BrienWAS000---
822Magnus HellbergNYR000---
823John GibsonANH0000.00%-0.00%
824Joel VerminTB0000.00%-0.00%
825John HaydenCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
826Samuel MorinPHI000---
827Tom WilsonWAS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
828Jaroslav HalakNYI0000.00%-0.00%
829Griffen MolinoVAN000---
830Shawn MatthiasWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
831Micheal HaleySJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
832Kalle KossilaANH000---
833Jean-Francois BerubeNYI000---
834Harry ZolnierczykNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
835Anton LanderEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
836Julian MelchioriWPG0000.00%-0.00%
837Braydon CoburnTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
838Alex PetrovicFLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
839Klas DahlbeckCAR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
840Andy AndreoffLA0000.00%-0.00%
841Dmitrij JaskinSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
842Alex NedeljkovicCAR000---
843Alex TuchMIN000---
844Michael ZalewskiVAN000---
845Tristan JarryPIT000---
846Marc MethotOTT0000.00%-0.00%
847Michael GrabnerNYR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
848Tom PyattOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
849Jakub KindlFLA0000.00%-0.00%
850Thomas GreissNYI0000.00%-0.00%
851Marco ScandellaMIN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
852Darcy KuemperMIN0000.00%-0.00%
853Derek GrantBUF0000.00%-0.00%
854Mike LiambasNSH000---
855Michael ChaputVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
856Zane McIntyreBOS000---
857Matthew PecaTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
858Erik GudbransonVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
859Paul CareyWAS000---
860Tanner KeroCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
861Jon MerrillNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
862Nick ShoreLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
863Nick SorensenANH0000.00%-0.00%
864Nick JensenDET0000.00%0.00%0.00%
865Dennis SeidenbergNYI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
866Michael KaplaNJ000---
867Tuukka RaskBOS0000.00%-0.00%
868David RittichCGY000---
869Eddie LackCAR000---
870Garrett MitchellWAS000---
871Mark BorowieckiOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
872Joakim NordstromCAR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
873Anthony BitettoNSH0000.00%-0.00%
874Brandon CarloBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
875Alexey MarchenkoTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
876Scott DarlingCHI000---
877Markus HannikainenCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
878Duncan SiemensCOL000---
879Andreas EnglundOTT000---
880Borna RendulicVAN000---
881Scottie UpshallSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
882Andrei VasilevskiyTB0000.00%-0.00%
883Mason RaymondANH000---
884Cody BassNSH000---
885Korbinian HolzerANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
886Aaron NessWAS000---
887Marcus FolignoBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
888A.J. GreerCOL0000.00%-0.00%
889Patrik NemethDAL0000.00%-0.00%
890Frank CorradoPIT000---
891Ryan MurphyCAR0000.00%-0.00%
892Hudson FaschingBUF0000.00%-0.00%
893Ryan PulockNYI000---
894Mike CondonOTT000---
895Jordin TootooCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
896Scott LaughtonPHI000---
897Curtis McElhinneyTOR000---
898C.J. SmithBUF0000.00%-0.00%
899Torrey MitchellMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
900Andrew CoglianoANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
901Taylor ChorneyWAS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
902Niklas HjalmarssonCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
903Tanner GlassNYR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
904Chris VandeVeldePHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
905Zack KassianEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
906Paul MartinSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
907Scott WilsonPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
908Timo MeierSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
909Rob O'GaraBOS000---
910Frederick GaudreauNSH0000.00%-0.00%
911Vladislav KamenevNSH000---
912Connor JonesNYI000---
913Kasperi KapanenTOR000-0.00%0.00%
914Pheonix CopleyWAS000---
915Jaycob MegnaANH000---
916Carter RowneyPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
917Josh AndersonCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
918Michal RozsivalCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
919Mark JankowskiCGY000---
920Cristoval NievesNYR000---
921Kyle BrodziakSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
922Stephen GiontaNYI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
923Matt IrwinNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
924Linden VeyCGY000---
925Chris KellyOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
926Jamie OleksiakDAL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
927Joel EdmundsonSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
928Joel HanleyMON000---
929Kurtis GabrielMIN0000.00%-0.00%
930Curtis LazarCGY0000.00%0.00%0.00%
931Ben ThomsonNJ000---
932Olli MaattaPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
933Mike VecchionePHI000---
934Brian ElliottCGY000---
935Clayton StonerANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
936Yannick WeberNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
937Michal NeuvirthPHI000---
938Anders NilssonBUF000---
939Dominik SimonPIT0000.00%-0.00%
940Eric FehrTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
941Martin MarincinTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
942Lawson CrouseARI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
943Matt NietoCOL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
944MacKenzie WeegarFLA000---
945Trevor van RiemsdykCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
946Tyler MotteCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
947Mirco MuellerSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
948Justin PetersDAL000---
949Bracken KearnsNYI000---
950Ryan WhiteMIN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
951Gabriel BourqueCOL000---
952Ryan JohnstonMON000---
953Paul PostmaWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
954Jay McClementCAR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
955Marcus SorensenSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
956Frederik AndersenTOR0000.00%-0.00%
957Dylan McIlrathDET000-0.00%0.00%
958Andreas MartinsenMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
959Denis GurianovDAL000---
960Alexandre GrenierVAN000---
961Lukas SedlakCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
962Xavier OuelletDET0000.00%0.00%0.00%
963Josh JoorisARI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
964Kristers GudlevskisTB000---
965Seth HelgesonNJ000-0.00%0.00%
966Cam WardCAR0000.00%-0.00%
967Malcolm SubbanBOS000---
968Pekka RinneNSH000---
969Tom SestitoPIT0000.00%-0.00%
970Dwight KingMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
971Paul ThompsonFLA0000.00%-0.00%
972Byron FroeseTB000---
973Alex StalockMIN000---
974Tom KuhnhacklPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
975Jack CampbellLA000---
976Calvin PickardCOL0000.00%-0.00%
977Kyle RauFLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
978Justin BaileyBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
979Boyd GordonPHI000-0.00%0.00%
980Joonas KorpisaloCLS000---
981Nicklas GrossmannCGY000---
982Jonathan QuickLA000---
983Dan GirardiNYR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
984Jordan MurrayTB------
985Ryan HamiltonEDM------
986Calvin ThurkaufCLS------
987Matthew BoucherARI------
988Jonathan DahlenVAN------
989Connor BunnamanPHI------
990Adam VayMIN------
991Andrew BodnarchukDAL------
992Patrick BjorkstrandLA------
993Lukas BengtssonPIT------
994Andy MielePHI------
995Connor HobbsWAS------
996Damir SharipzyanovLA------
997Peter StoykewychWPG------
998Aleksi SaarelaCAR------
999Connor BrickleyCAR------
1000Jake DeBruskBOS------
Power Play Scoring Leaders By Season:
2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |

Frequently Asked Questions


Player Power Play Scoring Leaders Related Terms


Player Power Play Scoring Leaders Related Stats