Free Report: 10 Powerful Technical Chart Formations

Power Play Scoring Leaders: 2016-17 NHL Season

Power Play Scoring Leaders measures the total number of goals, assists and points a player scores while playing on the power play. 


CHANGE SEASON: 
Power Play Scoring
PlayerTeamPPGPPAPPPPPA%PPG%PPP%
1Nicklas BackstromWAS8273542.86%34.78%40.70%
2Victor HedmanTB4293351.79%25.00%45.83%
3Nikita KucherovTB17153233.33%42.50%37.65%
4Claude GirouxPHI5263159.09%35.71%53.45%
5Phil KesselPIT8223046.81%34.78%42.86%
6Tyler SeguinDAL11182939.13%42.31%40.28%
7Brayden SchennPHI17112836.67%68.00%50.91%
8Erik KarlssonOTT4232742.59%23.53%38.03%
9Leon DraisaitlEDM10172735.42%34.48%35.06%
10Connor McDavidEDM3242734.29%10.00%27.00%
11Kevin ShattenkirkWAS8192744.19%61.54%48.21%
12Alex OvechkinWAS1792625.00%51.52%37.68%
13Jonathan DrouinTB9172653.13%42.86%49.06%
14Mike HoffmanOTT13132637.14%50.00%42.62%
15Jamie BennDAL12142632.56%46.15%37.68%
16William NylanderTOR9172643.59%40.91%42.62%
17Sidney CrosbyPIT14112524.44%31.82%28.09%
18Milan LucicEDM12132548.15%52.17%50.00%
19Rasmus RistolainenBUF1242561.54%16.67%55.56%
20Wayne SimmondsPHI1692539.13%51.61%46.30%
21Torey KrugBOS6192544.19%75.00%49.02%
22Brent BurnsSJ8172536.17%27.59%32.89%
23David PastrnakBOS10142438.89%29.41%34.29%
24Ryan O'ReillyBUF8162445.71%40.00%43.64%
25Jack EichelBUF10142442.42%41.67%42.11%
26Brad MarchandBOS9152432.61%23.08%28.24%
27Kyle OkposoBUF7162361.54%36.84%51.11%
28Evgeni MalkinPIT11122330.77%33.33%31.94%
29Shayne GostisbeherePHI2212365.63%28.57%58.97%
30Patrick KaneCHI7162329.09%20.59%25.84%
31Ryan JohansenNSH4192340.43%28.57%37.70%
32Alexander WennbergCLS2212345.65%15.38%38.98%
33Jakub VoracekPHI5182343.90%25.00%37.70%
34Vladimir TarasenkoSTL9132236.11%23.08%29.33%
35Jeff CarterLA10122235.29%31.25%33.33%
36Shea WeberMON12102240.00%70.59%52.38%
37Joe PavelskiSJ7152238.46%24.14%32.35%
38Blake WheelerWPG5162133.33%19.23%28.38%
39Nick FolignoCLS11102140.00%42.31%41.18%
40Auston MatthewsTOR8132144.83%20.00%30.43%
41Mitchell MarnerTOR4172140.48%21.05%34.43%
42Zach WerenskiCLS4172147.22%36.36%44.68%
43Cam AtkinsonCLS10112140.74%28.57%33.87%
44Ryan KeslerANH8122033.33%36.36%34.48%
45Corey PerryANH5152044.12%26.32%37.74%
46Mikko KoivuMIN2182045.00%11.11%34.48%
47Justin SchultzPIT3172043.59%25.00%39.22%
48Ryan GetzlafANH6142024.14%40.00%27.40%
49Mikael GranlundMIN7132030.23%26.92%28.99%
50Oliver Ekman-LarssonARI8111940.74%66.67%48.72%
51Anze KopitarLA5141935.00%41.67%36.54%
52Joe ThorntonSJ1181941.86%14.29%38.00%
53Marcus JohanssonWAS5141941.18%20.83%32.76%
54Jason SpezzaDAL2171948.57%13.33%38.00%
55Kyle PalmieriNJ8111940.74%30.77%35.85%
56James van RiemsdykTOR6131939.39%20.69%30.65%
57Drew DoughtyLA5141943.75%41.67%43.18%
58Alex PietrangeloSTL6131938.24%42.86%39.58%
59Roman JosiNSH7111829.73%58.33%36.73%
60Tyler BozakTOR7111829.73%38.89%32.73%
61Jonathan MarchessaultFLA8101847.62%26.67%35.29%
62Derek StepanNYR4141836.84%23.53%32.73%
63Patrick EavesANH1351826.32%40.63%35.29%
64Matt MoulsonBUF1171838.89%78.57%56.25%
65Sam GagnerCLS8101831.25%44.44%36.00%
66Ryan SpoonerBOS3151853.57%27.27%46.15%
67Keith YandleFLA2161844.44%40.00%43.90%
68John TavaresNYI7111828.95%25.00%27.27%
69Nazem KadriTOR1251717.24%37.50%27.87%
70John KlingbergDAL4131736.11%30.77%34.69%
71Sam ReinhartBUF981726.67%52.94%36.17%
72Sean MonahanCGY891729.03%29.63%29.31%
73Patric HornqvistPIT1071730.43%47.62%38.64%
74Tyler JohnsonTB6111742.31%31.58%37.78%
75Sebastian AhoCAR6111744.00%25.00%34.69%
76Patrice BergeronBOS891728.13%38.10%32.08%
77Kyle TurrisOTT6111739.29%22.22%30.91%
78Jonathan ToewsCHI6111729.73%28.57%29.31%
79Artemi PanarinCHI981718.60%29.03%22.97%
80Mike FisherNSH7101741.67%38.89%40.48%
81Mikael BacklundCGY791629.03%31.82%30.19%
82Kris VersteegCGY881636.36%53.33%43.24%
83John CarlsonWAS3131646.43%33.33%43.24%
84Eric StaalMIN4121632.43%14.29%24.62%
85Patrick MarleauSJ791647.37%25.93%34.78%
86Alexander RadulovMON6101627.78%33.33%29.63%
87Oscar KlefbomEDM3131650.00%25.00%42.11%
88P.K. SubbanNSH3131643.33%30.00%40.00%
89Dion PhaneufOTT4121657.14%44.44%53.33%
90Johnny GaudreauCGY4121627.91%22.22%26.23%
91Alexander SteenSTL3131637.14%18.75%31.37%
92Cam FowlerANH5101535.71%45.45%38.46%
93Mathieu PerreaultWPG3121537.50%23.08%33.33%
94Henrik SedinVAN1141538.89%6.67%29.41%
95Frans NielsenDET4111545.83%23.53%36.59%
96Duncan KeithCHI2131527.66%33.33%28.30%
97Alec MartinezLA2131543.33%22.22%38.46%
98Mark ScheifeleWPG781516.00%21.88%18.29%
99Nick LeddyNYI3121534.29%27.27%32.61%
100Teuvo TeravainenCAR5101537.04%33.33%35.71%
101Ondrej PalatTB5101528.57%29.41%28.85%
102Radim VrbataARI4111531.43%20.00%27.27%
103Taylor HallNJ781524.24%35.00%28.30%
104Jeff SkinnerCAR781530.77%18.92%23.81%
105Logan CoutureSJ1141514.81%44.00%28.85%
106Ryan McDonaghNYR1141538.89%16.67%35.71%
107Alex GalchenyukMON691533.33%35.29%34.09%
108David KrejciBOS861419.35%34.78%25.93%
109Mats ZuccarelloNYR591420.45%33.33%23.73%
110Sami VatanenANH2121457.14%66.67%58.33%
111Daniel SedinVAN681427.59%40.00%31.82%
112Mark GiordanoCGY3111440.74%25.00%35.90%
113Anders LeeNYI951427.78%26.47%26.92%
114Dougie HamiltonCGY2121432.43%15.38%28.00%
115Jordan EberleEDM4101432.26%20.00%27.45%
116Nathan MacKinnonCOL2121432.43%12.50%26.42%
117Evgeny KuznetsovWAS3111427.50%15.79%23.73%
118Mark LetestuEDM1131415.79%68.75%40.00%
119Aleksander BarkovFLA3111435.48%14.29%26.92%
120Patrik LaineWPG951417.86%25.00%21.88%
121Brent SeabrookCHI2121433.33%66.67%35.90%
122Nino NiederreiterMIN861418.75%32.00%24.56%
123Mark StoneOTT681425.00%27.27%25.93%
124Dustin ByfuglienWPG1131433.33%7.69%26.92%
125Kris LetangPIT2121441.38%40.00%41.18%
126Max PaciorettyMON851315.63%22.86%19.40%
127Henrik ZetterbergDET2111321.57%11.76%19.12%
128David PerronSTL3101335.71%16.67%28.26%
129Jake GardinerTOR2111332.35%22.22%30.23%
130Jaromir JagrFLA851316.67%50.00%28.26%
131T.J. OshieWAS761326.09%21.21%23.21%
132Chris KreiderNYR671328.00%21.43%24.53%
133Damon SeversonNJ0131346.43%0.00%41.94%
134James NealNSH581344.44%21.74%31.71%
135Thomas VanekFLA581325.81%29.41%27.08%
136Paul StastnySTL581336.36%27.78%32.50%
137Mark StreitPIT1121357.14%16.67%48.15%
138Pavel ZachaNJ581350.00%62.50%54.17%
139Matthew TkachukCGY3101328.57%23.08%27.08%
140Justin FaulkCAR491345.00%23.53%35.14%
141Matt DumbaMIN661226.09%54.55%35.29%
142Josh BaileyNYI391220.93%23.08%21.43%
143Bryan LittleWPG661223.08%28.57%25.53%
144Andrei MarkovMON1111236.67%16.67%33.33%
145Nathan BeaulieuMON2101241.67%50.00%42.86%
146Ryan SuterMIN481225.81%44.44%30.00%
147Travis ZajacNJ661219.35%42.86%26.67%
148Brayden PointTB571231.82%27.78%30.00%
149Nikolaj EhlersWPG571217.95%20.00%18.75%
150Zach PariseMIN661226.09%31.58%28.57%
151T.J. BrodieCGY1111236.67%16.67%33.33%
152Rickard RakellANH571238.89%15.15%23.53%
153Nikita ZaitsevTOR1111234.38%25.00%33.33%
154Vincent TrocheckFLA2101232.26%8.70%22.22%
155Ryan Nugent-HopkinsEDM561124.00%27.78%25.58%
156Ryan EllisNSH471131.82%25.00%28.95%
157Antoine VermetteANH561131.58%55.56%39.29%
158Mika ZibanejadNYR471130.43%28.57%29.73%
159Troy BrouwerCGY561150.00%38.46%44.00%
160Jarome IginlaLA741130.77%50.00%40.74%
161Marian HossaCHI561131.58%19.23%24.44%
162Elias LindholmCAR291126.47%18.18%24.44%
163Noah HanifinCAR291136.00%50.00%37.93%
164Nick BoninoPIT651126.32%33.33%29.73%
165Ben HuttonVAN291164.29%40.00%57.89%
166Andrej SekeraEDM1101137.04%12.50%31.43%
167Reilly SmithFLA651122.73%40.00%29.73%
168Michael CammalleriNJ191042.86%10.00%32.26%
169Jussi JokinenFLA461035.29%36.36%35.71%
170Victor RaskCAR461020.69%25.00%22.22%
171Justin WilliamsWAS551020.83%20.83%20.83%
172Adam HenriqueNJ641020.00%30.00%25.00%
173Jake MuzzinLA461031.58%44.44%35.71%
174Bo HorvatVAN371021.88%15.00%19.23%
175Alex KillornTB461035.29%21.05%27.78%
176Colton ParaykoSTL461019.35%100.00%28.57%
177Mike GreenDET371031.82%21.43%27.78%
178Leo KomarovTOR461033.33%28.57%31.25%
179Mikko RantanenCOL461031.58%20.00%25.64%
180Tyson BarrieCOL191029.03%14.29%26.32%
181Adam LowryWPG54928.57%33.33%31.03%
182Richard PanikCHI45922.73%18.18%20.45%
183Jaden SchwartzSTL36916.67%15.79%16.36%
184Robby FabbriSTL45927.78%36.36%31.03%
185Filip ForsbergNSH36922.22%9.68%15.52%
186Martin HanzalMIN54921.05%25.00%23.08%
187Viktor ArvidssonNSH45916.67%12.90%14.75%
188Brandon PirriNYR54940.00%62.50%50.00%
189Matt NiskanenWAS18923.53%20.00%23.08%
190Charlie CoyleMIN45913.16%22.22%16.07%
191Gustav NyquistDET27919.44%16.67%18.75%
192Rick NashNYR63920.00%26.09%23.68%
193Jakob SilfverbergANH54915.38%21.74%18.37%
194Matt DucheneCOL36926.09%16.67%21.95%
195Evander KaneBUF35833.33%10.71%18.60%
196Anthony DeAngeloARI26866.67%40.00%57.14%
197P.A. ParenteauNSH44826.67%30.77%28.57%
198Michael FrolikCGY35818.52%17.65%18.18%
199Nic DowdLA17843.75%16.67%36.36%
200Ryan StromeNYI26835.29%15.38%26.67%
201Derek RyanCAR44822.22%36.36%27.59%
202Patrik BerglundSTL44836.36%17.39%23.53%
203Alex GoligoskiARI17823.33%16.67%22.22%
204Tomas TatarDET53814.29%20.00%17.39%
205Artem AnisimovCHI44817.39%18.18%17.78%
206Aaron EkbladFLA44836.36%40.00%38.10%
207Troy StecherVAN17833.33%33.33%33.33%
208Nic PetanWPG08866.67%0.00%61.54%
209Jordan StaalCAR44813.79%25.00%17.78%
210Jimmy VeseyNYR53827.27%31.25%29.63%
211Max DomiARI17824.14%11.11%21.05%
212Tanner PearsonLA35825.00%12.50%18.18%
213Brandon SutterVAN44823.53%23.53%23.53%
214Colin WilsonNSH6174.35%50.00%20.00%
215Justin AbdelkaderDET52714.29%71.43%33.33%
216Jonathan HuberdeauFLA34725.00%30.00%26.92%
217Brian GiontaBUF34720.00%20.00%20.00%
218Valtteri FilppulaPHI07723.33%0.00%16.67%
219Andrew ShawMON16735.29%8.33%24.14%
220Jonas BrodinMIN25722.73%66.67%28.00%
221Kevin HayesNYR16718.75%5.88%14.29%
222Markus GranlundVAN34730.77%15.79%21.88%
223Tomas PlekanecMON34722.22%30.00%25.00%
224Seth JonesCLS16720.00%8.33%16.67%
225J.T. MillerNYR25714.71%9.09%12.50%
226Marc-Edouard VlasicSJ16727.27%16.67%25.00%
227Jason PominvilleMIN07720.59%0.00%14.89%
228Loui ErikssonVAN52715.38%45.45%29.17%
229Brady SkjeiNYR07720.59%0.00%17.95%
230Anton StralmanTB16735.29%20.00%31.82%
231David BackesBOS25723.81%11.76%18.42%
232Steven StamkosTB34736.36%33.33%35.00%
233Jeff PetryMON25725.00%25.00%25.00%
234Mike RibeiroNSH25723.81%50.00%28.00%
235Dylan LarkinDET52713.33%29.41%21.88%
236Derick BrassardOTT34716.00%21.43%17.95%
237Tyler ToffoliLA43716.67%25.00%20.59%
238Gabriel LandeskogCOL5166.67%27.78%18.18%
239Sven BaertschiVAN24623.53%11.11%17.14%
240Brian BoyleTOR33625.00%23.08%24.00%
241Brock NelsonNYI15620.00%5.00%13.33%
242Devin ShoreDAL15625.00%7.69%18.18%
243Dmitry OrlovWAS15618.52%16.67%18.18%
244Toby EnstromWPG06646.15%0.00%42.86%
245Erik JohnsonCOL06640.00%0.00%35.29%
246Dustin BrownLA4269.09%28.57%16.67%
247Patrick MaroonEDM33620.00%11.11%14.29%
248Vladislav NamestnikovTB33616.67%30.00%21.43%
249Lee StempniakCAR24616.67%12.50%15.00%
250Connor BrownTOR24625.00%10.00%16.67%
251Tobias RiederARI24622.22%12.50%17.65%
252Niklas KronwallDET06654.55%0.00%46.15%
253Dennis WidemanCGY23523.08%40.00%27.78%
254Hampus LindholmANH14528.57%16.67%25.00%
255Andre BurakovskyWAS23513.04%16.67%14.29%
256Joseph BlandisiNJ14566.67%33.33%55.56%
257Christian DvorakARI23516.67%13.33%15.15%
258Frank VatranoBOS41512.50%40.00%27.78%
259Marian GaborikLA32518.18%30.00%23.81%
260Shane DoanARI3259.52%50.00%18.52%
261Conor ShearyPIT23510.00%8.70%9.43%
262Andrew LaddNYI32525.00%13.04%16.13%
263Bobby RyanOTT23525.00%15.38%20.00%
264Jared SpurgeonMIN14514.29%10.00%13.16%
265Chris KunitzPIT05525.00%0.00%17.24%
266Michael StoneCGY14533.33%33.33%33.33%
267Ivan ProvorovPHI05520.83%0.00%16.67%
268Jason DemersFLA05526.32%0.00%17.86%
269Brian CampbellCHI23525.00%40.00%29.41%
270Brendan PerliniARI32528.57%21.43%23.81%
271Alex BurmistrovARI4159.09%80.00%31.25%
272Drake CaggiulaEDM23527.27%28.57%27.78%
273Chris WidemanOTT14533.33%20.00%29.41%
274Morgan RiellyTOR14519.05%16.67%18.52%
275Calle JarnkrokNSH22412.50%13.33%12.90%
276Nick HoldenNYR3144.35%27.27%11.76%
277Artturi LehkonenMON22420.00%11.11%14.29%
278Jacob TroubaWPG2248.00%25.00%12.12%
279Jake McCabeBUF13417.65%33.33%20.00%
280Trevor DaleyPIT13421.43%20.00%21.05%
281Mark BarberioCOL13427.27%50.00%30.77%
282Andreas AthanasiouDET13427.27%5.56%13.79%
283Mikhail GrigorenkoCOL04430.77%0.00%17.39%
284Travis KonecnyPHI3145.88%27.27%14.29%
285Brian DumoulinPIT04428.57%0.00%26.67%
286Sven AndrighettoCOL22412.50%28.57%17.39%
287Jaccob SlavinCAR04413.79%0.00%11.76%
288Micheal FerlandCGY22420.00%13.33%16.00%
289Miles WoodNJ22422.22%25.00%23.53%
290Paul LaDueLA04450.00%-50.00%
291Drew StaffordBOS3147.69%37.50%19.05%
292Sam BennettCGY4040.00%30.77%15.38%
293Matt CullenPIT22411.11%15.38%12.90%
294Alexander EdlerVAN22413.33%33.33%19.05%
295Paul ByronMON04419.05%0.00%9.30%
296Andy GreeneNJ13433.33%25.00%30.77%
297Jakub VranaWAS31433.33%100.00%66.67%
298Brandon DubinskyCLS13410.34%8.33%9.76%
299Joonas DonskoiSJ13427.27%16.67%23.53%
300Johnny BoychukNYI13417.65%16.67%17.39%
301Darren HelmDET22422.22%25.00%23.53%
302Joel WardSJ12310.53%10.00%10.34%
303Francois BeaucheminCOL03323.08%0.00%16.67%
304Colton SceviourFLA12313.33%11.11%12.50%
305Brendan SmithNYR12333.33%33.33%33.33%
306Nick BjugstadFLA12328.57%14.29%21.43%
307Joe ColborneCOL21325.00%50.00%37.50%
308Dmitry KulikovBUF12366.67%50.00%60.00%
309Riley SheahanDET12318.18%50.00%23.08%
310Scott HartnellCLS2134.17%15.38%8.11%
311Ryan DzingelOTT12311.11%7.14%9.38%
312Matt BenningEDM12316.67%33.33%20.00%
313Brandon SaadCLS1236.90%4.17%5.66%
314Tyler EnnisBUF03337.50%0.00%23.08%
315Alan QuineNYI2137.69%40.00%16.67%
316David SchlemkoSJ12312.50%50.00%16.67%
317Josh LeivoTOR12325.00%50.00%30.00%
318John MooreNJ12320.00%8.33%13.64%
319Antoine RousselDAL03320.00%0.00%11.11%
320Brendan GallagherMON12310.53%10.00%10.34%
321Zdeno CharaBOS12310.53%10.00%10.34%
322Chad RuhwedelPIT03337.50%0.00%30.00%
323Karl StolleryNJ033100.00%-100.00%
324Ryan SproulDET12333.33%100.00%42.86%
325Austin CzarnikBOS03337.50%0.00%23.08%
326Taylor FedunBUF03342.86%-42.86%
327Jori LehteraSTL03320.00%0.00%13.64%
328Thomas HickeyNYI03318.75%0.00%15.00%
329Kevin BieksaANH12318.18%33.33%21.43%
330Matt PuempelNYR3030.00%50.00%33.33%
331Pavel BuchnevichNYR12316.67%12.50%15.00%
332Jake GuentzelPIT12311.76%6.25%9.09%
333Shane PrinceNYI12315.38%20.00%16.67%
334Mattias EkholmNSH03315.00%0.00%13.04%
335John-Michael LilesBOS03360.00%-60.00%
336Craig SmithNSH2135.88%16.67%10.34%
337Anthony ManthaDET12310.53%5.88%8.33%
338Jakob ChychrunARI1127.69%14.29%10.00%
339Nick CousinsPHI11210.00%16.67%12.50%
340Kyle ConnorWPG02266.67%0.00%40.00%
341Nick SchmaltzCHI0229.09%0.00%7.14%
342Trevor LewisLA1128.33%8.33%8.33%
343Alex ChiassonCGY02216.67%0.00%8.33%
344Shea TheodoreANH11214.29%50.00%22.22%
345Adam ClendeningNYR11211.11%50.00%18.18%
346Calvin de HaanNYI1125.00%20.00%8.00%
347Marko DanoWPG2020.00%50.00%18.18%
348Carl SoderbergCOL11212.50%16.67%14.29%
349Denis MalginFLA2020.00%33.33%20.00%
350Brock BoeserVAN2020.00%50.00%40.00%
351Rene BourqueCOL2020.00%16.67%11.11%
352Beau BennettNJ1129.09%12.50%10.53%
353Radek FaksaDAL0229.52%0.00%6.06%
354Chris StewartMIN02225.00%0.00%9.52%
355Matt BeleskeyBOS02240.00%0.00%25.00%
356Sean CouturierPHI02210.00%0.00%5.88%
357Michael SgarbossaFLA11214.29%50.00%22.22%
358Joshua Ho-SangNYI11216.67%25.00%20.00%
359Adrian KempeLA02250.00%0.00%33.33%
360John QuennevilleNJ11233.33%100.00%50.00%
361Tomas HertlSJ1128.33%10.00%9.09%
362Nikita NesterovMON1127.69%25.00%11.76%
363Ales HemskyDAL11233.33%25.00%28.57%
364Viktor StalbergOTT11220.00%9.09%12.50%
365Jack JohnsonCLS1125.56%20.00%8.70%
366Esa LindellDAL02216.67%0.00%11.11%
367Brett RitchieDAL11212.50%6.25%8.33%
368Al MontoyaMON022100.00%-100.00%
369Philip LarsenVAN02240.00%0.00%33.33%
370Cody FransonBUF1126.25%33.33%10.53%
371Jordan MartinookARI1127.14%9.09%8.00%
372Brett PesceCAR02211.11%0.00%10.00%
373Brad HuntNSH11220.00%100.00%33.33%
374Joel ArmiaWPG02222.22%0.00%10.53%
375David DesharnaisEDM02225.00%0.00%14.29%
376Cody EakinDAL02222.22%0.00%16.67%
377Kevin GravelLA11216.67%100.00%28.57%
378Dale WeisePHI11214.29%12.50%13.33%
379Jamie McGinnARI02225.00%0.00%11.76%
380Blake ComeauCOL2020.00%25.00%10.00%
381Nick RitchieANH1127.14%7.14%7.14%
382Phillip DanaultMON0227.41%0.00%5.00%
383Matt ReadPHI2020.00%20.00%10.53%
384Anthony DuclairARI02220.00%0.00%13.33%
385Devante Smith-PellyNJ02240.00%0.00%22.22%
386Nikolay KuleminNYI1129.09%8.33%8.70%
387Nikita ZadorovCOL02220.00%-20.00%
388Colin MillerBOS11214.29%16.67%15.38%
389Kevin LabancSJ02216.67%0.00%10.00%
390Jordie BennMON02215.38%0.00%11.76%
391Ian ColePIT0114.76%0.00%3.85%
392Phillip Di GiuseppeCAR01116.67%0.00%14.29%
393Mikkel BoedkerSJ0116.25%0.00%3.85%
394Jiri HudlerDAL1010.00%33.33%9.09%
395Travis HamonicNYI0119.09%0.00%7.14%
396Peter CehlarikBOS01150.00%-50.00%
397Devin SetoguchiLA01112.50%0.00%8.33%
398Magnus PaajarviSTL1010.00%12.50%7.69%
399Casey CizikasNYI0115.88%0.00%4.00%
400Antti RaantaNYR011100.00%-100.00%
401Peter BudajTB011100.00%-100.00%
402Tom GilbertWAS01125.00%0.00%20.00%
403Brandon MontourANH01125.00%0.00%16.67%
404Jared McCannFLA01116.67%0.00%14.29%
405Boone JennerCLS0116.25%0.00%2.94%
406Yohann AuvituNJ01150.00%0.00%25.00%
407Johan LarssonBUF1010.00%16.67%9.09%
408Nikita ScherbakMON101-100.00%100.00%
409Justin DowlingDAL01150.00%-50.00%
410Oscar LindbergNYR0118.33%0.00%5.00%
411Peter HollandARI1010.00%20.00%8.33%
412Ryan HartmanCHI1010.00%5.26%3.23%
413Cody CeciOTT0116.67%0.00%5.88%
414Jason ZuckerMIN1010.00%4.55%2.13%
415Michael Del ZottoPHI0118.33%0.00%5.56%
416Semyon VarlamovCOL011100.00%-100.00%
417Patrick SharpDAL1010.00%12.50%5.56%
418Stephen JohnsDAL01116.67%0.00%10.00%
419Anthony BeauvillierNYI0116.67%0.00%4.17%
420Gustav ForslingCHI01133.33%0.00%20.00%
421Nikita SoshnikovTOR01125.00%0.00%11.11%
422Jacob JosefsonNJ01111.11%0.00%10.00%
423Radko GudasPHI0115.88%0.00%4.35%
424Kris RussellEDM0118.33%0.00%7.69%
425Chris TierneySJ1010.00%9.09%4.35%
426Cory ConacherTB1010.00%100.00%25.00%
427Jordan WealPHI1010.00%12.50%8.33%
428Kenny AgostinoSTL01150.00%0.00%33.33%
429J.T. CompherCOL1010.00%33.33%20.00%
430Bryan BickellCAR101-100.00%100.00%
431Erik HaulaMIN1010.00%6.67%3.85%
432Michael MathesonFLA01110.00%0.00%5.88%
433Marek HrivikNYR01150.00%-50.00%
434Seth GriffithTOR01120.00%-20.00%
435Jordan SchmaltzSTL01150.00%-50.00%
436William KarlssonCLS1010.00%16.67%4.00%
437Matt MurrayPIT01150.00%-50.00%
438Roberto LuongoFLA011100.00%-100.00%
439Jesse PuljujarviEDM1010.00%100.00%12.50%
440Keith KinkaidNJ011100.00%-100.00%
441Connor CarrickTOR1010.00%50.00%12.50%
442Craig AndersonOTT011100.00%-100.00%
443Jay BouwmeesterSTL0117.14%0.00%6.67%
444Kevin KleinNYR0119.09%0.00%7.14%
445Daniel O'ReganSJ101-100.00%100.00%
446Alexandre BurrowsOTT1010.00%6.67%3.23%
447Reid BoucherVAN1010.00%16.67%10.00%
448Nate ProsserMIN01120.00%0.00%14.29%
449Clayton KellerARI01150.00%-50.00%
450Josh MorrisseyWPG1010.00%16.67%5.00%
451Luke GlendeningDET0119.09%0.00%7.14%
452Dan HamhuisDAL1010.00%100.00%6.25%
453Evan RodriguesBUF1010.00%25.00%16.67%
454Zack SmithOTT1010.00%6.25%3.13%
455Gustav OlofssonMIN01133.33%-33.33%
456Brett ConnollyWAS1010.00%6.67%4.35%
457Julius HonkaDAL01125.00%0.00%20.00%
458Zach BogosianBUF01111.11%0.00%9.09%
459Cal ClutterbuckNYI0116.67%0.00%5.00%
460Ryan MurrayCLS01111.11%0.00%9.09%
461Lars EllerWAS0117.69%0.00%4.00%
462Jayson MegnaVAN01125.00%0.00%12.50%
463Robin LehnerBUF0000.00%-0.00%
464Jaroslav HalakNYI0000.00%-0.00%
465Nicolas DeslauriersBUF0000.00%-0.00%
466Sergey TolchinskyCAR0000.00%-0.00%
467Ryan CarpenterSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
468Teemu PulkkinenARI000-0.00%0.00%
469Frederik GauthierTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
470Benoit PouliotEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
471Evan McEnenyVAN000---
472Wade MeganSTL000-0.00%0.00%
473Christoph BertschyMIN0000.00%-0.00%
474Dylan DeMeloSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
475J.T. BrownTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
476Fredrik ClaessonOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
477Dominic MooreBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
478Carl HagelinPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
479Jakub NakladalCAR000---
480Mathew BarzalNYI000---
481Eric GrybaEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
482Patrick WierciochCOL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
483Kyle CliffordLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
484Marc MethotOTT0000.00%-0.00%
485Philipp GrubauerWAS000---
486Anton SlepyshevEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
487Dustin TokarskiANH000---
488Riley NashBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
489Carey PriceMON0000.00%-0.00%
490Mike BlundenOTT000---
491Andrew HammondOTT000---
492Cedric PaquetteTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
493Iiro PakarinenEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
494Brian FlynnMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
495Brendan GuhleBUF000---
496Ty RattieSTL0000.00%-0.00%
497Nelson NogierWPG000---
498Borna RendulicVAN000---
499Jean-Francois BerubeNYI000---
500Andrew PoturalskiCAR000---
501Zach RedmondMON0000.00%-0.00%
502Jordan OesterleEDM000---
503Oliver BjorkstrandCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
504Andrew MacDonaldPHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
505Jack SkilleVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
506Jake DotchinTB0000.00%-0.00%
507Derrick PouliotPIT000---
508Anton ForsbergCLS000---
509Blake PietilaNJ0000.00%-0.00%
510Rocco GrimaldiCOL0000.00%-0.00%
511Thomas ChabotOTT000---
512Darcy KuemperMIN0000.00%-0.00%
513Nick LappinNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
514Derek ForbortLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
515Cal O'ReillyBUF0000.00%-0.00%
516Hunter ShinkarukCGY0000.00%-0.00%
517Jeff ZatkoffLA000---
518Jonathan EricssonDET0000.00%0.00%0.00%
519Andrej SustrTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
520Michael RafflPHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
521Gemel SmithDAL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
522Matt TennysonCAR0000.00%-0.00%
523Steve OttMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
524Rasmus AnderssonCGY000---
525Scott MayfieldNYI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
526Chris NeilOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
527Sergey KalininTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
528Evgeny SvechnikovDET000---
529Connor JonesNYI000---
530Kasperi KapanenTOR000-0.00%0.00%
531Eddie LackCAR000---
532Garrett MitchellWAS000---
533Curtis McElhinneyTOR000---
534Christian FolinMIN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
535Petter GranbergNSH000---
536Tyler MyersWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
537Michael McCarronMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
538William CarrierBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
539Chris ButlerSTL000---
540Buddy RobinsonSJ000---
541Brett KulakCGY0000.00%-0.00%
542Linus UllmarkBUF000---
543Slater KoekkoekTB0000.00%-0.00%
544Tyler GraovacMIN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
545Adam LarssonEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
546Tomas JurcoCHI000-0.00%0.00%
547Joel Eriksson EkMIN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
548Joel HanleyMON000---
549Korbinian HolzerANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
550Casey NelsonBUF000---
551Kyle BrodziakSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
552Patrick CannoneMIN000---
553Ben ChiarotWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
554Austin WatsonNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
555Jonathan BernierANH000---
556Tyler BertuzziDET000---
557Marc StaalNYR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
558Roman PolakTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
559Riley BarberWAS000---
560Anthony StolarzPHI000---
561Blake ColemanNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
562Sean KuralyBOS0000.00%-0.00%
563Vernon FiddlerNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
564Noel AcciariBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
565Colin WhiteOTT000---
566Chris VandeVeldePHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
567Marcus FolignoBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
568Taylor BeckNYR000---
569Jean-Sebastien DeaPIT000---
570Shawn MatthiasWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
571Kevin PorterPIT000---
572Jorge AlvesCAR000---
573Brock McGinnCAR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
574Logan ShawANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
575Matt GreeneLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
576Zack KassianEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
577Dan RenoufDET000---
578Mark FayneEDM0000.00%-0.00%
579Chris WagnerANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
580Christopher TanevVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
581Jamie McBainARI000---
582Michael GrabnerNYR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
583Tom PyattOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
584Matt HunwickTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
585Jakub KindlFLA0000.00%-0.00%
586Thomas GreissNYI0000.00%-0.00%
587Danny DeKeyserDET0000.00%0.00%0.00%
588Jyrki JokipakkaOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
589Fedor TyutinCOL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
590Magnus HellbergNYR000---
591Ondrej KaseANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
592Danton HeinenBOS000---
593Matt IrwinNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
594Pekka RinneNSH000---
595Zach HymanTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
596Eric ComrieWPG000---
597Jason DickinsonDAL000-0.00%0.00%
598Tuukka RaskBOS0000.00%-0.00%
599Vinnie HinostrozaCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
600Zemgus GirgensonsBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
601Martin FrkDET000---
602Klas DahlbeckCAR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
603Brooks OrpikWAS0000.00%-0.00%
604John GibsonANH0000.00%-0.00%
605Jack RoslovicWPG000---
606Nikolay GoldobinVAN000-0.00%0.00%
607Nicklas GrossmannCGY000---
608Markus NutivaaraCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
609Ben StreetDET0000.00%-0.00%
610Jonny BrodzinskiLA0000.00%-0.00%
611Samuel HenleyCOL000-0.00%0.00%
612Freddie HamiltonCGY000-0.00%0.00%
613Tommy WingelsOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
614Luca SbisaVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
615Mason RaymondANH000---
616Matt HendricksEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
617Antti NiemiDAL000---
618Cody BassNSH000---
619Luke WitkowskiTB0000.00%-0.00%
620Tanner RichardTB000---
621Taylor LeierPHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
622Colton SissonsNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
623Matthew PecaTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
624Paul CareyWAS000---
625Andy AndreoffLA0000.00%-0.00%
626Ryan MillerVAN0000.00%-0.00%
627Dmitrij JaskinSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
628Gabriel BourqueCOL000---
629Paul PostmaWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
630Jimmy HowardDET000---
631Zach SanfordSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
632Mark PysykFLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
633Luke GazdicNJ000---
634Torrey MitchellMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
635Anton KhudobinBOS0000.00%-0.00%
636Andrew CoglianoANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
637Tom WilsonWAS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
638Nick ShoreLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
639Jacob LarssonANH000---
640Melker KarlssonSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
641Dennis RasmussenCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
642Alex StalockMIN000---
643Brandon TanevWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
644Tim HeedSJ000---
645Juuse SarosNSH0000.00%-0.00%
646Jacob MarkstromVAN000---
647Ian McCoshenFLA0000.00%-0.00%
648Chris TerryMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
649Tim SchallerBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
650Alexey MarchenkoTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
651Scott DarlingCHI000---
652Matt StajanCGY0000.00%0.00%0.00%
653Duncan SiemensCOL000---
654Nikita TryamkinVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
655Pierre-Edouard BellemarePHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
656Ben SmithTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
657Charlie LindgrenMON000---
658Brayden McNabbLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
659Ryan GarbuttANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
660Greg McKeggTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
661Spencer MartinCOL000---
662Quinton HowdenWPG000---
663Brian ElliottCGY000---
664Micheal HaleySJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
665Clayton StonerANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
666Petteri LindbohmSTL000---
667Nate SchmidtWAS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
668Charles HudonMON0000.00%-0.00%
669Frank CorradoPIT000---
670Ryan MurphyCAR0000.00%-0.00%
671Nick SchultzPHI0000.00%-0.00%
672Gabriel CarlssonCLS0000.00%-0.00%
673Tomas NosekDET000-0.00%0.00%
674Matt CalvertCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
675Justin BraunSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
676Louis DomingueARI000---
677Nick PaulOTT000---
678Marco ScandellaMIN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
679Adam ErneTB000-0.00%0.00%
680Justin PetersDAL000---
681Marek MazanecNSH0000.00%-0.00%
682Jon GilliesCGY000---
683Andrei VasilevskiyTB0000.00%-0.00%
684Scott WilsonPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
685Rob O'GaraBOS000---
686Zbynek MichalekARI000---
687Milan MichalekTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
688Alexandre CarrierNSH000---
689Jason ChimeraNYI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
690Kalle KossilaANH000---
691Sean MaloneBUF000---
692Barclay GoodrowSJ0000.00%-0.00%
693Anton RodinVAN0000.00%-0.00%
694Tom SestitoPIT0000.00%-0.00%
695Jacob De La RoseMON000---
696Jared CoreauDET000---
697Chris DriedgerOTT000---
698Scott LaughtonPHI000---
699Jamie OleksiakDAL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
700Joel EdmundsonSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
701Ron HainseyPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
702Matt NietoCOL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
703Kevin ConnautonARI0000.00%-0.00%
704Jordan SchroederMIN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
705Michael BournivalTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
706Petr MrazekDET000---
707David SavardCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
708Jonathan QuickLA000---
709Dan GirardiNYR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
710Marek LanghamerARI000---
711Chandler StephensonWAS000---
712Mark JankowskiCGY000---
713Cristoval NievesNYR000---
714Mike SmithARI000---
715Marc-Andre FleuryPIT000---
716Blake SpeersNJ000---
717Xavier OuelletDET0000.00%0.00%0.00%
718Derek MacKenzieFLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
719Casey BaileyOTT000---
720Richard BachmanVAN000---
721David RittichCGY000---
722Mark StuartWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
723Devan DubnykMIN000---
724Antoine BibeauTOR000---
725Andrew CoppWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
726Erik BurgdoerferBUF000---
727Emerson EtemANH000---
728Taylor ChorneyWAS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
729Trevor SmithNSH000---
730Niklas HjalmarssonCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
731Tanner GlassNYR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
732Adam McQuaidBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
733Olli MaattaPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
734Alexandre GrenierVAN000---
735Lukas SedlakCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
736Kyle RauFLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
737Shawn ThorntonFLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
738Christian FischerARI000-0.00%0.00%
739Ivan BarbashevSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
740Brett LernoutMON000---
741Patrick BrownCAR000---
742Andrew DesjardinsCHI0000.00%-0.00%
743Brenden DillonSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
744Kevan MillerBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
745Nicholas BaptisteBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
746Marcus KrugerCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
747Stephen GiontaNYI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
748Jared BollANH0000.00%-0.00%
749Valentin ZykovCAR000-0.00%0.00%
750Connor HellebuyckWPG000---
751Brandon ManningPHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
752Yanni GourdeTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
753Dillon SimpsonEDM000---
754Josh MansonANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
755Mark McNeillDAL000---
756Miikka SalomakiNSH000---
757Michael LeightonCAR0000.00%-0.00%
758Anton LindholmCOL000---
759Lauri KorpikoskiCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
760Bryan RustPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
761Jordan NolanLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
762Yannick WeberNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
763Derek DorsettVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
764Darnell NurseEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
765Laurent DauphinARI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
766Michal NeuvirthPHI000---
767Curtis McKenzieDAL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
768Oskar SundqvistPIT000---
769Malcolm SubbanBOS000---
770Joonas KorpisaloCLS000---
771Bobby FarnhamMON000---
772Robbie RussoDET000---
773Kari LehtonenDAL0000.00%-0.00%
774Dylan StromeARI0000.00%-0.00%
775Liam O'BrienWAS000---
776Daniel CarrMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
777Jake VirtanenVAN0000.00%-0.00%
778Matt BartkowskiCGY0000.00%0.00%0.00%
779Cameron GauncePIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
780Tyler GaudetARI0000.00%-0.00%
781Dalton ProutNJ0000.00%-0.00%
782Jimmy HayesBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
783Bracken KearnsNYI000---
784Corey TroppANH000---
785Jannik HansenSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
786Remi ElieDAL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
787Brendan GaunceVAN0000.00%-0.00%
788Jujhar KhairaEDM000-0.00%0.00%
789Cole SchneiderBUF0000.00%-0.00%
790Jean-Gabriel PageauOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
791Laurent BrossoitEDM000---
792Braydon CoburnTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
793Connor MurphyARI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
794Shane HarperNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
795Cody GoloubefCOL0000.00%-0.00%
796Simon DespresANH000---
797Cory SchneiderNJ000---
798Anton BlidhBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
799Zack MitchellMIN000---
800Jesper FastNYR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
801Ben HarpurOTT000---
802David WarsofskyPIT0000.00%-0.00%
803Lance BoumaCGY0000.00%0.00%0.00%
804Robert HaggPHI000---
805Ryan WhiteMIN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
806Brady AustinBUF000---
807Matt GrzelcykBOS000---
808Stefan NoesenNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
809Tanner KeroCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
810Alex NedeljkovicCAR000---
811Gabriel DumontTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
812Erik CondraTB000---
813Dominik SimonPIT0000.00%-0.00%
814Brandon DavidsonMON0000.00%-0.00%
815Tyler PitlickEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
816Dwight KingMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
817Teddy PurcellLA0000.00%-0.00%
818Steven SantiniNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
819Reto BerraFLA000---
820Adam PelechNYI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
821Phil VaroneOTT000---
822Mike ReillyMIN000-0.00%0.00%
823Brandon CarloBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
824Joe MorrowBOS0000.00%-0.00%
825Tyler WotherspoonCGY000---
826Ryan JohnstonMON000---
827Harry ZolnierczykNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
828Anton LanderEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
829Joel VerminTB0000.00%-0.00%
830Julian MelchioriWPG0000.00%-0.00%
831John HaydenCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
832Ben LovejoyNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
833Alex PetrovicFLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
834Johnny OduyaCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
835Steve MasonPHI0000.00%-0.00%
836Samuel MorinPHI000---
837Tristan JarryPIT000---
838Markus HannikainenCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
839Andreas EnglundOTT000---
840Sergei BobrovskyCLS000---
841Carl GunnarssonSTL0000.00%-0.00%
842Brian StraitWPG0000.00%-0.00%
843Matt CarleNSH0000.00%-0.00%
844Derek GrantBUF0000.00%-0.00%
845Mike LiambasNSH000---
846Michael ZalewskiVAN000---
847Michael ChaputVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
848Zane McIntyreBOS000---
849Erik GudbransonVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
850Christopher DiDomenicoOTT000---
851Jhonas EnrothANH000---
852Jon MerrillNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
853Jason GarrisonTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
854Nick SorensenANH0000.00%-0.00%
855Karl AlznerWAS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
856Nick JensenDET0000.00%0.00%0.00%
857Griffen MolinoVAN000---
858A.J. GreerCOL0000.00%-0.00%
859Dennis SeidenbergNYI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
860Kevin FialaNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
861Zac DalpeCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
862Jonas GustavssonEDM000---
863Alexander NylanderBUF0000.00%-0.00%
864John MitchellCOL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
865Mark BorowieckiOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
866Joakim NordstromCAR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
867Anthony BitettoNSH0000.00%-0.00%
868Daniel WinnikWAS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
869Nail YakupovSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
870Joseph LabateVAN000---
871Max McCormickOTT000---
872Paul MartinSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
873Scottie UpshallSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
874Timo MeierSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
875Frederick GaudreauNSH0000.00%-0.00%
876Vladislav KamenevNSH000---
877Chad JohnsonCGY000---
878Mikhail SergachevMON000---
879Colin McDonaldPHI000-0.00%0.00%
880Nate ThompsonANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
881Aaron NessWAS000---
882Hudson FaschingBUF0000.00%-0.00%
883Patrik NemethDAL0000.00%-0.00%
884Brian LashoffDET000---
885Adam PardyNSH000---
886Ryan ReavesSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
887Ryan PulockNYI000---
888Mike CondonOTT000---
889Michael KaplaNJ000---
890Drew ShoreVAN0000.00%-0.00%
891Chris KellyOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
892Jordin TootooCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
893Aaron DellSJ000---
894Mitch CallahanDET000---
895Tyson JostCOL000-0.00%0.00%
896Corey CrawfordCHI0000.00%-0.00%
897Clarke MacArthurOTT000---
898Pheonix CopleyWAS000---
899Martin JonesSJ000---
900Ondrej PavelecWPG000---
901Jeremy SmithCOL000---
902Jaycob MegnaANH000---
903Carter RowneyPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
904Josh AndersonCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
905Eric FehrTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
906Nicklas JensenNYR000---
907Michal RozsivalCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
908Lawson CrouseARI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
909Carter HuttonSTL0000.00%-0.00%
910Steve OleksyTOR0000.00%-0.00%
911Roman LyubimovPHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
912Chris ThorburnWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
913Brad RichardsonARI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
914Linden VeyCGY000---
915Kurtis GabrielMIN0000.00%-0.00%
916Justin FalkBUF0000.00%-0.00%
917Curtis LazarCGY0000.00%0.00%0.00%
918Ben BishopLA000---
919Drew MillerDET0000.00%0.00%0.00%
920C.J. SmithBUF0000.00%-0.00%
921Ben ThomsonNJ000---
922Greg PaterynDAL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
923Jay McClementCAR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
924Andrej NestrasilCAR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
925Andreas MartinsenMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
926Denis GurianovDAL000---
927Cam TalbotEDM000---
928Eric GelinasCOL0000.00%-0.00%
929Matt MartinTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
930Anders NilssonBUF000---
931MacKenzie WeegarFLA000---
932Trevor van RiemsdykCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
933Tyler MotteCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
934Martin MarincinTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
935Vladimir SobotkaSTL000-0.00%0.00%
936Mirco MuellerSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
937James ReimerFLA000---
938Josh ArchibaldPIT000-0.00%0.00%
939Alexei EmelinMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
940Garnet HathawayCGY0000.00%0.00%0.00%
941Sonny MilanoCLS000---
942Robert BortuzzoSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
943Michal KempnyCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
944Kevin RooneyNJ000---
945Deryk EngellandCGY0000.00%0.00%0.00%
946Kyle QuinceyCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
947Josh JoorisARI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
948Marcus SorensenSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
949Frederik AndersenTOR0000.00%-0.00%
950Kristers GudlevskisTB000---
951Dylan McIlrathDET000-0.00%0.00%
952Luke SchennARI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
953Braden HoltbyWAS000---
954Ryan CallahanTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
955Seth HelgesonNJ000-0.00%0.00%
956Mike VecchionePHI000---
957Nicolas KerdilesANH000---
958Joseph CramarossaVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
959Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonBOS000---
960Scott HarringtonCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
961Cam WardCAR0000.00%-0.00%
962Matt LoritoDET0000.00%-0.00%
963Michael HutchinsonWPG000---
964Josh GorgesBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
965Paul ThompsonFLA0000.00%-0.00%
966Byron FroeseTB000---
967Tom KuhnhacklPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
968Jack CampbellLA000---
969Calvin PickardCOL0000.00%-0.00%
970Jake AllenSTL0000.00%-0.00%
971Cody McLeodNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
972Justin BaileyBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
973Jay BeagleWAS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
974Adam CracknellDAL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
975Pontus AbergNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
976Spencer AbbottANH000---
977T.J. TynanCLS000---
978Henrik LundqvistNYR0000.00%-0.00%
979Boyd GordonPHI000-0.00%0.00%
980Lucas WallmarkCAR0000.00%-0.00%
981Alex TuchMIN000---
982Steven KampferNYR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
983Alex BiegaVAN0000.00%-0.00%
984Tyler ParsonsCGY------
985Vojtech BudikBUF------
986Casey DeSmithPIT------
987Dryden HuntFLA------
988Trevor MingoiaCHI------
989Andrew MangiapaneCGY------
990Jalen ChatfieldVAN------
991Andy MielePHI------
992Peter StoykewychWPG------
993Keaton ThompsonANH------
994Cole UllyDAL------
995Connor BrickleyCAR------
996Alex GrantBOS------
997Madison BoweyWAS------
998Hunter MiskaARI------
999Thomas Di PauliPIT------
1000Luke KirwanDET------
Power Play Scoring Leaders By Season:
2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |

Frequently Asked Questions


Player Power Play Scoring Leaders Related Terms


Player Power Play Scoring Leaders Related Stats