Free Report: 10 Powerful Technical Chart Formations

Power Play Scoring Leaders: 2016-17 NHL Season

Power Play Scoring Leaders measures the total number of goals, assists and points a player scores while playing on the power play. 


CHANGE SEASON: 
Power Play Scoring
PlayerTeamPPGPPAPPPPPA%PPG%PPP%
1Nicklas BackstromWAS7233041.07%31.82%38.46%
2Nikita KucherovTB17122930.77%45.95%38.16%
3Victor HedmanTB4252953.19%26.67%46.77%
4Claude GirouxPHI5232858.97%35.71%52.83%
5Phil KesselPIT8202848.78%36.36%44.44%
6Tyler SeguinDAL10172738.64%41.67%39.71%
7Brayden SchennPHI15112642.31%68.18%54.17%
8Erik KarlssonOTT2232543.40%14.29%37.31%
9Leon DraisaitlEDM10152534.88%38.46%36.23%
10William NylanderTOR9162545.71%42.86%44.64%
11Mike HoffmanOTT13122537.50%59.09%46.30%
12Rasmus RistolainenBUF1242561.54%20.00%56.82%
13Kevin ShattenkirkWAS7172445.95%63.64%50.00%
14Jamie BennDAL11132431.71%45.83%36.92%
15Torey KrugBOS5182343.90%71.43%47.92%
16Connor McDavidEDM3202332.79%11.54%26.44%
17Sidney CrosbyPIT13102325.00%31.71%28.40%
18Evgeni MalkinPIT11122330.77%33.33%31.94%
19Jonathan DrouinTB7162353.33%38.89%47.92%
20Wayne SimmondsPHI1582340.00%51.72%46.94%
21Alexander WennbergCLS2202247.62%16.67%40.74%
22David PastrnakBOS10122237.50%31.25%34.38%
23Ryan O'ReillyBUF7152248.39%41.18%45.83%
24Kyle OkposoBUF7152262.50%36.84%51.16%
25Brent BurnsSJ7142132.56%25.93%30.00%
26Cam AtkinsonCLS10112140.74%30.30%35.00%
27Jack EichelBUF9122141.38%42.86%42.00%
28Vladimir TarasenkoSTL9122138.71%26.47%32.31%
29Zach WerenskiCLS4172147.22%36.36%44.68%
30Joe PavelskiSJ7142138.89%25.00%32.81%
31Milan LucicEDM8132152.00%44.44%48.84%
32Jeff CarterLA10112136.67%32.26%34.43%
33Patrick KaneCHI7142129.17%21.21%25.93%
34Shea WeberMON11102140.00%68.75%51.22%
35Brad MarchandBOS8132130.23%21.62%26.25%
36Jakub VoracekPHI4162042.11%22.22%35.71%
37Nick FolignoCLS1192037.50%45.83%41.67%
38Alex OvechkinWAS1372021.88%44.83%32.79%
39Shayne GostisbeherePHI2182072.00%33.33%64.52%
40Ryan JohansenNSH3172039.53%25.00%36.36%
41Kyle PalmieriNJ8111944.00%32.00%38.00%
42Mikael GranlundMIN7121929.27%28.00%28.79%
43Auston MatthewsTOR6131948.15%18.18%31.67%
44Justin SchultzPIT3161944.44%25.00%39.58%
45Jason SpezzaDAL2171956.67%16.67%45.24%
46Sam GagnerCLS8101837.04%44.44%40.00%
47Drew DoughtyLA4141843.75%44.44%43.90%
48Mitchell MarnerTOR3151837.50%17.65%31.58%
49Oliver Ekman-LarssonARI8101840.00%66.67%48.65%
50Ryan KeslerANH7111836.67%35.00%36.00%
51Blake WheelerWPG5131831.71%22.73%28.57%
52Corey PerryANH3151846.88%21.43%39.13%
53Mikko KoivuMIN2161845.71%11.11%33.96%
54Ryan SpoonerBOS3141751.85%27.27%44.74%
55John TavaresNYI7101728.57%25.93%27.42%
56Sam ReinhartBUF981729.63%52.94%38.64%
57Joe ThorntonSJ0171740.48%0.00%35.42%
58Matt MoulsonBUF1161740.00%78.57%58.62%
59Tyler JohnsonTB6111744.00%31.58%38.64%
60Anze KopitarLA5121734.29%45.45%36.96%
61James van RiemsdykTOR5121737.50%21.74%30.91%
62Mike FisherNSH7101741.67%41.18%41.46%
63Ryan GetzlafANH5121725.00%35.71%27.42%
64Alex PietrangeloSTL5111637.93%45.45%40.00%
65Jonathan ToewsCHI6101628.57%30.00%29.09%
66Nazem KadriTOR1151620.00%36.67%29.09%
67Tyler BozakTOR6101630.30%35.29%32.00%
68Roman JosiNSH6101630.30%54.55%36.36%
69Derek StepanNYR2141638.89%15.38%32.65%
70Dion PhaneufOTT4121657.14%44.44%53.33%
71Alexander RadulovMON6101630.30%40.00%33.33%
72Patrick EavesANH1151627.78%44.00%37.21%
73Patrice BergeronBOS791628.13%41.18%32.65%
74Jonathan MarchessaultFLA791645.00%28.00%35.56%
75Kyle TurrisOTT6101641.67%24.00%32.65%
76Logan CoutureSJ1141514.81%44.00%28.85%
77Duncan KeithCHI2131529.55%33.33%30.00%
78Mikael BacklundCGY781527.59%33.33%30.00%
79Artemi PanarinCHI781519.05%29.17%22.73%
80John KlingbergDAL4111534.38%36.36%34.88%
81John CarlsonWAS2131546.43%25.00%41.67%
82Alexander SteenSTL2131541.94%14.29%33.33%
83P.K. SubbanNSH3121544.44%37.50%42.86%
84Mark StoneOTT681428.57%27.27%28.00%
85Jeff SkinnerCAR681433.33%20.69%26.42%
86Dustin ByfuglienWPG1131436.11%8.33%29.17%
87Patrik LaineWPG951418.52%26.47%22.95%
88Teuvo TeravainenCAR591439.13%33.33%36.84%
89Sebastian AhoCAR591439.13%23.81%31.82%
90Radim VrbataARI3111432.35%16.67%26.92%
91Patrick MarleauSJ681444.44%24.00%32.56%
92Kris LetangPIT2121441.38%40.00%41.18%
93Eric StaalMIN3111434.38%12.50%25.00%
94Keith YandleFLA2121438.71%40.00%38.89%
95Mark ScheifeleWPG771415.22%24.14%18.67%
96Dougie HamiltonCGY2121433.33%16.67%29.17%
97Alex GalchenyukMON681432.00%37.50%34.15%
98David KrejciBOS861420.69%38.10%28.00%
99Patric HornqvistPIT951423.81%50.00%35.90%
100Taylor HallNJ681425.81%33.33%28.57%
101Brent SeabrookCHI2121436.36%66.67%38.89%
102Nino NiederreiterMIN861420.69%40.00%28.57%
103Daniel SedinVAN671326.92%42.86%32.50%
104Henrik SedinVAN1121340.00%6.67%28.89%
105Ryan McDonaghNYR1121335.29%20.00%33.33%
106Damon SeversonNJ0131346.43%0.00%41.94%
107Johnny GaudreauCGY3101326.32%18.75%24.07%
108Max PaciorettyMON851318.52%24.24%21.67%
109Mark StreitPIT1121357.14%16.67%48.15%
110Paul StastnySTL581336.36%27.78%32.50%
111Jordan EberleEDM3101334.48%18.75%28.89%
112Thomas VanekFLA581326.67%31.25%28.26%
113Nick LeddyNYI3101334.48%27.27%32.50%
114Chris KreiderNYR671330.43%23.08%26.53%
115Frans NielsenDET491350.00%28.57%40.63%
116Sean MonahanCGY671326.92%25.00%26.00%
117Marcus JohanssonWAS491336.00%18.18%27.66%
118Mark LetestuEDM1021211.11%66.67%36.36%
119Cam FowlerANH571230.43%45.45%35.29%
120Sami VatanenANH2101252.63%66.67%54.55%
121Matthew TkachukCGY391227.27%23.08%26.09%
122Vincent TrocheckFLA2101235.71%9.09%24.00%
123Pavel ZachaNJ571250.00%62.50%54.55%
124Mark GiordanoCGY391240.91%25.00%35.29%
125Alec MartinezLA1111239.29%12.50%33.33%
126Evgeny KuznetsovWAS391224.32%17.65%22.22%
127Anders LeeNYI751229.41%25.93%27.27%
128Nikolaj EhlersWPG571219.44%22.73%20.69%
129Aleksander BarkovFLA391232.14%15.00%25.00%
130Ondrej PalatTB391233.33%21.43%29.27%
131T.J. OshieWAS741119.05%23.33%21.57%
132Oscar KlefbomEDM381144.44%25.00%36.67%
133Henrik ZetterbergDET291120.00%13.33%18.33%
134Ben HuttonVAN291164.29%40.00%57.89%
135Mathieu PerreaultWPG291136.00%20.00%31.43%
136David PerronSTL291136.00%13.33%27.50%
137Mats ZuccarelloNYR561116.22%33.33%21.15%
138Marian HossaCHI561133.33%20.83%26.19%
139Jake GardinerTOR291133.33%22.22%30.56%
140Ryan EllisNSH471135.00%26.67%31.43%
141Ryan SuterMIN471125.00%50.00%30.56%
142Nathan MacKinnonCOL291128.13%13.33%23.40%
143Travis ZajacNJ651117.86%46.15%26.83%
144Zach PariseMIN561131.58%29.41%30.56%
145Nathan BeaulieuMON1101145.45%33.33%44.00%
146Kris VersteegCGY651131.25%46.15%37.93%
147Jake MuzzinLA461035.29%44.44%38.46%
148Colton ParaykoSTL461021.43%100.00%31.25%
149Andrei MarkovMON0101035.71%0.00%31.25%
150Michael CammalleriNJ191045.00%10.00%33.33%
151Jussi JokinenFLA461037.50%36.36%37.04%
152Jaromir JagrFLA641014.81%42.86%24.39%
153James NealNSH371041.18%14.29%26.32%
154Rickard RakellANH551038.46%15.63%22.22%
155Josh BaileyNYI371018.92%25.00%20.41%
156Jarome IginlaLA641036.36%54.55%45.45%
157Noah HanifinCAR281040.00%66.67%43.48%
158Reilly SmithFLA641020.00%50.00%31.25%
159Mikko RantanenCOL461035.29%25.00%30.30%
160Brayden PointTB461033.33%30.77%32.26%
161Matt DumbaMIN551025.00%50.00%33.33%
162Justin FaulkCAR371041.18%21.43%32.26%
163Bryan LittleWPG641021.05%30.00%25.64%
164Robby FabbriSTL45927.78%36.36%31.03%
165Matt NiskanenWAS18925.00%25.00%25.00%
166Troy BrouwerCGY36954.55%27.27%40.91%
167Alex KillornTB36940.00%17.65%28.13%
168Leo KomarovTOR45931.25%33.33%32.14%
169Nick BoninoPIT54925.00%31.25%28.13%
170T.J. BrodieCGY18933.33%16.67%30.00%
171Antoine VermetteANH45935.71%50.00%40.91%
172Justin WilliamsWAS45925.00%20.00%22.50%
173Matt DucheneCOL36930.00%17.65%24.32%
174Nikita ZaitsevTOR18927.59%25.00%27.27%
175Brandon PirriNYR54940.00%62.50%50.00%
176Ryan Nugent-HopkinsEDM45923.81%26.67%25.00%
177Adam HenriqueNJ54921.05%26.32%23.68%
178Andrej SekeraEDM18932.00%12.50%27.27%
179Victor RaskCAR45919.23%25.00%21.43%
180Rick NashNYR63920.00%30.00%25.71%
181Elias LindholmCAR18925.81%10.00%21.95%
182Bo HorvatVAN36922.22%15.00%19.15%
183Derek RyanCAR44830.77%36.36%33.33%
184Nic PetanWPG08866.67%0.00%61.54%
185Tyson BarrieCOL08828.57%0.00%23.53%
186P.A. ParenteauNSH44828.57%30.77%29.63%
187Jaden SchwartzSTL35816.13%20.00%17.39%
188Nic DowdLA17846.67%20.00%40.00%
189Aaron EkbladFLA44836.36%40.00%38.10%
190Adam LowryWPG44833.33%30.77%32.00%
191Evander KaneBUF35835.71%12.00%20.51%
192Jordan StaalCAR44814.81%26.67%19.05%
193Jimmy VeseyNYR53830.00%33.33%32.00%
194Richard PanikCHI44820.00%20.00%20.00%
195Ryan StromeNYI26835.29%15.38%26.67%
196Artem AnisimovCHI44817.39%18.18%17.78%
197Mika ZibanejadNYR26833.33%18.18%27.59%
198Charlie CoyleMIN44812.50%23.53%16.33%
199Michael FrolikCGY35819.23%18.75%19.05%
200Martin HanzalMIN44826.67%23.53%25.00%
201Mike GreenDET26828.57%18.18%25.00%
202Filip ForsbergNSH35820.00%10.34%14.81%
203Steven StamkosTB34736.36%33.33%35.00%
204Jakob SilfverbergANH5279.09%25.00%16.67%
205Brandon SutterVAN43721.43%23.53%22.58%
206Jeff PetryMON25725.00%25.00%25.00%
207Colin WilsonNSH6175.26%50.00%22.58%
208Troy StecherVAN16730.00%33.33%30.43%
209Justin AbdelkaderDET52714.29%71.43%33.33%
210Valtteri FilppulaPHI07724.14%0.00%18.92%
211Anton StralmanTB16746.15%33.33%43.75%
212Tomas PlekanecMON34723.53%37.50%28.00%
213Tanner PearsonLA34721.05%13.04%16.67%
214Derick BrassardOTT34716.67%23.08%18.92%
215Andrew ShawMON16735.29%9.09%25.00%
216Jason PominvilleMIN07722.58%0.00%16.67%
217Markus GranlundVAN34730.77%15.79%21.88%
218Loui ErikssonVAN52715.38%45.45%29.17%
219Mike RibeiroNSH25723.81%50.00%28.00%
220Viktor ArvidssonNSH43711.54%14.81%13.21%
221Anthony DeAngeloARI25771.43%50.00%63.64%
222Patrick MaroonEDM33621.43%12.00%15.38%
223Niklas KronwallDET06660.00%0.00%54.55%
224Patrik BerglundSTL33630.00%14.29%19.35%
225Tyler ToffoliLA33617.65%21.43%19.35%
226Brian GiontaBUF24622.22%14.29%18.75%
227Lee StempniakCAR24618.18%14.29%16.67%
228Vladislav NamestnikovTB33620.00%30.00%24.00%
229Marc-Edouard VlasicSJ15629.41%20.00%27.27%
230Tobias RiederARI24622.22%12.50%17.65%
231David BackesBOS24621.05%12.50%17.14%
232Gabriel LandeskogCOL5167.14%33.33%20.69%
233Kevin HayesNYR15616.67%5.88%12.77%
234Brock NelsonNYI15622.73%6.25%15.79%
235Jonas BrodinMIN24623.53%66.67%30.00%
236Dmitry OrlovWAS15620.00%16.67%19.35%
237Brian BoyleTOR33627.27%23.08%25.00%
238Sven BaertschiVAN24625.00%11.76%18.18%
239Toby EnstromWPG06646.15%0.00%42.86%
240Dustin BrownLA4269.52%36.36%18.75%
241Seth JonesCLS06620.69%0.00%15.00%
242J.T. MillerNYR15615.63%5.00%11.54%
243Jason DemersFLA05531.25%0.00%20.00%
244Gustav NyquistDET14514.81%10.00%13.51%
245Max DomiARI14516.67%11.11%15.15%
246Marian GaborikLA32522.22%30.00%26.32%
247Dennis WidemanCGY23523.08%50.00%29.41%
248Shane DoanARI32510.53%50.00%20.00%
249Devin ShoreDAL14522.22%9.09%17.24%
250Connor BrownTOR23521.43%11.76%16.13%
251Chris WidemanOTT14533.33%20.00%29.41%
252Ivan ProvorovPHI05522.73%0.00%17.86%
253Erik JohnsonCOL05545.45%0.00%41.67%
254Joseph BlandisiNJ14566.67%33.33%55.56%
255Brady SkjeiNYR05516.67%0.00%14.71%
256Alex GoligoskiARI05520.00%0.00%16.67%
257Bobby RyanOTT23525.00%16.67%20.83%
258Jared SpurgeonMIN14517.39%12.50%16.13%
259Brendan PerliniARI32533.33%23.08%26.32%
260Brian CampbellCHI23525.00%40.00%29.41%
261Morgan RiellyTOR14519.05%16.67%18.52%
262Dylan LarkinDET5050.00%33.33%18.52%
263Michael StoneCGY14536.36%33.33%35.71%
264Frank VatranoBOS41512.50%40.00%27.78%
265Joonas DonskoiSJ13433.33%16.67%26.67%
266Trevor DaleyPIT13421.43%20.00%21.05%
267Calle JarnkrokNSH22414.29%13.33%13.79%
268Conor ShearyPIT13410.71%4.76%8.16%
269Alexander EdlerVAN22413.33%50.00%21.05%
270Andre BurakovskyWAS22410.00%18.18%12.90%
271Artturi LehkonenMON22428.57%15.38%20.00%
272Drake CaggiulaEDM13433.33%20.00%28.57%
273Jonathan HuberdeauFLA13427.27%16.67%23.53%
274Chris KunitzPIT04421.05%0.00%14.29%
275Andreas AthanasiouDET13430.00%6.25%15.38%
276Brandon DubinskyCLS13410.34%9.09%10.00%
277Andrew LaddNYI22425.00%10.00%14.29%
278Mark BarberioCOL13433.33%50.00%36.36%
279Darren HelmDET22440.00%25.00%30.77%
280Miles WoodNJ22425.00%25.00%25.00%
281Jaccob SlavinCAR04415.38%0.00%12.90%
282Jakub VranaWAS31433.33%100.00%66.67%
283Tomas TatarDET22411.11%9.52%10.26%
284Hampus LindholmANH13427.27%16.67%23.53%
285Travis KonecnyPHI3146.25%27.27%14.81%
286Mikhail GrigorenkoCOL04433.33%0.00%19.05%
287Mattias EkholmNSH03315.79%0.00%13.64%
288Karl StolleryNJ033100.00%-100.00%
289Ryan SproulDET12333.33%100.00%42.86%
290Christian DvorakARI12312.50%8.33%10.71%
291Pavel BuchnevichNYR12316.67%12.50%15.00%
292John-Michael LilesBOS03360.00%-60.00%
293Matt PuempelNYR3030.00%50.00%37.50%
294Francois BeaucheminCOL03325.00%0.00%20.00%
295Paul ByronMON03317.65%0.00%8.11%
296Shane PrinceNYI12315.38%20.00%16.67%
297Scott HartnellCLS2134.76%15.38%8.82%
298Nick HoldenNYR2134.55%20.00%9.38%
299Austin CzarnikBOS03337.50%0.00%23.08%
300Anthony ManthaDET12310.53%6.67%8.82%
301Craig SmithNSH2138.33%22.22%14.29%
302Colton SceviourFLA12320.00%11.11%15.79%
303Brendan SmithNYR12340.00%50.00%42.86%
304Kevin BieksaANH12322.22%50.00%27.27%
305Joe ColborneCOL21325.00%50.00%37.50%
306Sam BennettCGY3030.00%27.27%13.04%
307Matt CullenPIT12313.33%10.00%12.00%
308Andy GreeneNJ12325.00%25.00%25.00%
309Micheal FerlandCGY21312.50%14.29%13.64%
310Antoine RousselDAL03320.00%0.00%11.11%
311David SchlemkoSJ12314.29%50.00%18.75%
312Brian DumoulinPIT03323.08%-23.08%
313Drew StaffordBOS2138.33%33.33%16.67%
314Ryan DzingelOTT12311.76%7.14%9.68%
315Joel WardSJ12310.53%12.50%11.11%
316Matt BenningEDM12320.00%33.33%23.08%
317Brandon SaadCLS1237.14%4.76%6.12%
318Alan QuineNYI21310.00%40.00%20.00%
319Taylor FedunBUF03342.86%-42.86%
320Josh LeivoTOR12325.00%50.00%30.00%
321John MooreNJ12320.00%11.11%15.79%
322Johnny BoychukNYI12313.33%16.67%14.29%
323Jake McCabeBUF12312.50%33.33%15.79%
324Thomas HickeyNYI03318.75%0.00%15.79%
325Radek FaksaDAL02210.00%0.00%6.45%
326Matt ReadPHI2020.00%20.00%11.11%
327Devante Smith-PellyNJ02240.00%0.00%22.22%
328Alex BurmistrovARI11210.00%100.00%18.18%
329Jori LehteraSTL02215.38%0.00%10.53%
330Tomas HertlSJ11210.00%12.50%11.11%
331Anthony DuclairARI02222.22%0.00%16.67%
332Cody FransonBUF1126.25%33.33%10.53%
333Nikita ZadorovCOL02220.00%-20.00%
334Jordan MartinookARI1127.14%9.09%8.00%
335Phillip DanaultMON0228.33%0.00%5.71%
336Joshua Ho-SangNYI11225.00%33.33%28.57%
337Colin MillerBOS11214.29%20.00%16.67%
338Adrian KempeLA02250.00%0.00%33.33%
339Jordie BennMON02215.38%0.00%11.76%
340Jamie McGinnARI02228.57%0.00%12.50%
341Nick BjugstadFLA11220.00%20.00%20.00%
342Blake ComeauCOL2020.00%25.00%10.53%
343Beau BennettNJ11210.00%20.00%13.33%
344Riley SheahanDET02220.00%-20.00%
345Rene BourqueCOL2020.00%16.67%11.76%
346Nick CousinsPHI11210.00%16.67%12.50%
347Michael SgarbossaFLA11216.67%50.00%25.00%
348Matt BeleskeyBOS02240.00%0.00%25.00%
349Shea TheodoreANH11214.29%100.00%25.00%
350Jakob ChychrunARI1128.33%14.29%10.53%
351Kevin LabancSJ02216.67%0.00%10.53%
352Marko DanoWPG2020.00%50.00%18.18%
353Alex ChiassonCGY02218.18%0.00%9.52%
354Nikolay KuleminNYI11210.00%8.33%9.09%
355Adam ClendeningNYR11211.11%50.00%18.18%
356Jack JohnsonCLS1125.88%33.33%10.00%
357Calvin de HaanNYI1126.25%20.00%9.52%
358Tyler EnnisBUF02233.33%0.00%20.00%
359Al MontoyaMON022100.00%-100.00%
360Sean CouturierPHI02213.33%0.00%7.41%
361David DesharnaisEDM02225.00%0.00%14.29%
362Nick RitchieANH1128.33%8.33%8.33%
363Sven AndrighettoCOL11210.00%25.00%14.29%
364Brendan GallagherMON1126.67%12.50%8.70%
365Kevin GravelLA11220.00%100.00%33.33%
366Kyle ConnorWPG02266.67%0.00%50.00%
367Nikita NesterovMON11210.00%25.00%14.29%
368Esa LindellDAL02225.00%0.00%14.29%
369Viktor StalbergOTT11225.00%9.09%13.33%
370Brett RitchieDAL11212.50%7.69%9.52%
371Trevor LewisLA1128.33%11.11%9.52%
372Dale WeisePHI11220.00%25.00%22.22%
373Brett PesceCAR02214.29%0.00%12.50%
374Paul LaDueLA02240.00%-40.00%
375Philip LarsenVAN02240.00%0.00%33.33%
376Brad HuntNSH11225.00%100.00%40.00%
377Jacob TroubaWPG0229.52%0.00%7.41%
378Carl SoderbergCOL11212.50%16.67%14.29%
379Cody EakinDAL02228.57%0.00%20.00%
380Chris StewartMIN02233.33%0.00%10.53%
381Nick SchmaltzCHI02211.11%0.00%8.33%
382William KarlssonCLS1010.00%16.67%4.17%
383Zack SmithOTT1010.00%6.25%3.13%
384Jiri HudlerDAL1010.00%33.33%9.09%
385Connor CarrickTOR1010.00%50.00%14.29%
386Semyon VarlamovCOL011100.00%-100.00%
387Brandon MontourANH01150.00%0.00%33.33%
388Cody CeciOTT0118.33%0.00%7.14%
389Zach BogosianBUF01114.29%0.00%12.50%
390Nikita SoshnikovTOR01125.00%0.00%11.11%
391Gustav ForslingCHI01133.33%0.00%20.00%
392Jared McCannFLA01116.67%0.00%14.29%
393Jake GuentzelPIT0117.14%0.00%4.00%
394Gustav OlofssonMIN01133.33%-33.33%
395Nate ProsserMIN01125.00%-25.00%
396Chris TierneySJ1010.00%14.29%5.56%
397Luke GlendeningDET0119.09%0.00%7.14%
398Lars EllerWAS0118.33%0.00%4.55%
399Nikita ScherbakMON101-100.00%100.00%
400Bryan BickellCAR101-100.00%100.00%
401Jesse PuljujarviEDM1010.00%100.00%12.50%
402Ryan MurrayCLS01111.11%0.00%9.09%
403Ian ColePIT0115.56%0.00%4.35%
404Peter BudajTB011100.00%-100.00%
405Mikkel BoedkerSJ0117.69%0.00%4.55%
406Tom GilbertWAS01125.00%0.00%20.00%
407John QuennevilleNJ1010.00%100.00%33.33%
408Jayson MegnaVAN01125.00%0.00%12.50%
409Michael MathesonFLA01110.00%0.00%6.67%
410Johan LarssonBUF1010.00%16.67%9.09%
411Peter CehlarikBOS01150.00%-50.00%
412Alexandre BurrowsOTT1010.00%7.69%3.70%
413Justin DowlingDAL01150.00%-50.00%
414Oscar LindbergNYR0118.33%0.00%5.26%
415Patrick SharpDAL1010.00%12.50%5.56%
416Ales HemskyDAL01150.00%0.00%20.00%
417Antti RaantaNYR011100.00%-100.00%
418Jason ZuckerMIN1010.00%4.76%2.17%
419Travis HamonicNYI0119.09%0.00%7.14%
420Magnus PaajarviSTL1010.00%12.50%9.09%
421Casey CizikasNYI0116.25%0.00%4.35%
422Radko GudasPHI0116.25%0.00%5.00%
423Zdeno CharaBOS0116.25%0.00%4.17%
424Cory ConacherTB1010.00%100.00%50.00%
425Kenny AgostinoSTL01150.00%0.00%33.33%
426Cal ClutterbuckNYI0116.67%0.00%5.56%
427Roberto LuongoFLA011100.00%-100.00%
428Boone JennerCLS0117.14%0.00%3.33%
429Jay BouwmeesterSTL0118.33%0.00%7.69%
430Ryan HartmanCHI1010.00%5.56%3.45%
431Peter HollandARI1010.00%33.33%10.00%
432Denis MalginFLA1010.00%25.00%12.50%
433Phillip Di GiuseppeCAR01116.67%0.00%14.29%
434Keith KinkaidNJ011100.00%-100.00%
435Yohann AuvituNJ01150.00%0.00%25.00%
436Julius HonkaDAL01125.00%-25.00%
437Jacob JosefsonNJ01114.29%0.00%12.50%
438Devin SetoguchiLA01112.50%0.00%8.33%
439Dan HamhuisDAL1010.00%100.00%6.67%
440Kevin KleinNYR0119.09%0.00%7.14%
441Erik HaulaMIN1010.00%7.69%4.35%
442Joel ArmiaWPG01112.50%0.00%6.25%
443Marek HrivikNYR01150.00%-50.00%
444Chad RuhwedelPIT01120.00%0.00%14.29%
445Seth GriffithTOR01120.00%-20.00%
446Brett ConnollyWAS1010.00%6.67%4.76%
447Anthony BeauvillierNYI0117.69%0.00%4.76%
448Matt MurrayPIT01150.00%-50.00%
449Martin FrkDET000---
450Cody BassNSH000---
451Nate ThompsonANH000---
452Bobby FarnhamMON000---
453Matt BartkowskiCGY0000.00%-0.00%
454Robbie RussoDET000---
455Cameron GauncePIT0000.00%-0.00%
456Mason RaymondANH000---
457Kalle KossilaANH000---
458Steven SantiniNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
459Reto BerraFLA000---
460Matt GrzelcykBOS000---
461Zemgus GirgensonsBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
462Colton SissonsNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
463Andrew CoglianoANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
464Corey CrawfordCHI0000.00%-0.00%
465Cole SchneiderBUF0000.00%-0.00%
466Shane HarperNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
467Cody GoloubefCOL0000.00%-0.00%
468Jean-Gabriel PageauOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
469Laurent BrossoitEDM000---
470Simon DespresANH000---
471Connor MurphyARI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
472Brian LashoffDET000---
473Linden VeyCGY000---
474Torrey MitchellMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
475Mark StuartWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
476Pheonix CopleyWAS000---
477John HaydenCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
478Daniel O'ReganSJ000---
479Chris ThorburnWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
480Brad RichardsonARI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
481Gabriel DumontTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
482Erik CondraTB000---
483Stefan NoesenNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
484Martin JonesSJ000---
485Anders NilssonBUF000---
486Jeremy SmithCOL000---
487Martin MarincinTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
488Henrik LundqvistNYR0000.00%-0.00%
489Blake SpeersNJ000---
490Christian FischerARI000-0.00%0.00%
491Joel HanleyMON000---
492Chris NeilOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
493Josh MorrisseyWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
494Nick SorensenANH0000.00%-0.00%
495Nick JensenDET0000.00%0.00%0.00%
496Tom WilsonWAS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
497Clayton StonerANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
498Phil VaroneOTT000---
499Mike ReillyMIN000-0.00%0.00%
500Joe MorrowBOS0000.00%-0.00%
501Tyler WotherspoonCGY000---
502Justin FalkBUF0000.00%-0.00%
503Ben BishopLA000---
504Marcus SorensenSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
505Frederik AndersenTOR0000.00%-0.00%
506Brian ElliottCGY000---
507Dylan McIlrathDET000-0.00%0.00%
508Dominic MooreBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
509Trevor van RiemsdykCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
510Hudson FaschingBUF0000.00%-0.00%
511Justin PetersDAL000---
512Kris RussellEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
513Sergei BobrovskyCLS000---
514Reid BoucherVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
515Carl GunnarssonSTL0000.00%-0.00%
516Brian StraitWPG0000.00%-0.00%
517Paul ThompsonFLA0000.00%-0.00%
518Byron FroeseTB000---
519James ReimerFLA000---
520Tom KuhnhacklPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
521Jack CampbellLA000---
522Calvin PickardCOL0000.00%-0.00%
523Casey BaileyOTT000---
524Josh JoorisARI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
525Ryan PulockNYI000---
526Mike CondonOTT000---
527Deryk EngellandCGY0000.00%0.00%0.00%
528Kyle QuinceyCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
529Zac DalpeCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
530Jonas GustavssonEDM000---
531Luke SchennARI0000.00%-0.00%
532Braden HoltbyWAS000---
533Nicolas DeslauriersBUF0000.00%-0.00%
534Teemu PulkkinenARI000-0.00%0.00%
535Tom SestitoPIT0000.00%-0.00%
536Ryan CarpenterSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
537Kurtis GabrielMIN0000.00%-0.00%
538Tyler MotteCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
539Carter RowneyPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
540Andrei VasilevskiyTB0000.00%-0.00%
541Dan GirardiNYR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
542Josh GorgesBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
543Nail YakupovSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
544Joseph LabateVAN000---
545Max McCormickOTT000---
546Chad JohnsonCGY000---
547Jake AllenSTL0000.00%-0.00%
548Jay BeagleWAS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
549Philipp GrubauerWAS000---
550Jonathan QuickLA000---
551Steve OttMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
552Nikolay GoldobinVAN000-0.00%0.00%
553Kristers GudlevskisTB000---
554Curtis LazarCGY0000.00%-0.00%
555Josh AndersonCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
556Scott LaughtonPHI000---
557Cristoval NievesNYR000---
558Adam McQuaidBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
559Jaroslav HalakNYI000---
560Drew ShoreVAN0000.00%-0.00%
561Mitch CallahanDET000---
562Zach RedmondMON0000.00%-0.00%
563Andrej NestrasilCAR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
564Trevor SmithNSH000---
565Brandon CarloBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
566Nikita TryamkinVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
567Anton LindholmCOL000---
568Melker KarlssonSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
569Jordan OesterleEDM000---
570Mirco MuellerSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
571Mark JankowskiCGY000---
572Marc MethotOTT0000.00%-0.00%
573Carter HuttonSTL0000.00%-0.00%
574Steve OleksyTOR0000.00%-0.00%
575Nicklas JensenNYR000---
576Dustin TokarskiANH000---
577Riley NashBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
578Jared BollANH0000.00%-0.00%
579Derek ForbortLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
580Vernon FiddlerNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
581Liam O'BrienWAS000---
582Tanner KeroCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
583Dennis RasmussenCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
584Seth HelgesonNJ000-0.00%0.00%
585Olli MaattaPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
586Greg PaterynDAL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
587Cam TalbotEDM000---
588Eric GelinasCOL0000.00%-0.00%
589Matt MartinTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
590Petter GranbergNSH000---
591Derek DorsettVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
592Matt GreeneLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
593Dylan StromeARI0000.00%-0.00%
594A.J. GreerCOL0000.00%-0.00%
595Pierre-Edouard BellemarePHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
596Christian FolinMIN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
597Justin BaileyBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
598Josh ArchibaldPIT000-0.00%0.00%
599Robert BortuzzoSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
600Alexei EmelinMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
601Patrick CannoneMIN000---
602Jorge AlvesCAR000---
603Jeff ZatkoffLA000---
604Jannik HansenSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
605Ben ChiarotWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
606Austin WatsonNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
607Fedor TyutinCOL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
608Ryan JohnstonMON000---
609Markus HannikainenCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
610Tomas NosekDET000---
611Anton SlepyshevEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
612Nick SchultzPHI0000.00%-0.00%
613Frederik GauthierTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
614Evan McEnenyVAN000---
615Wade MeganSTL000-0.00%0.00%
616Malcolm SubbanBOS000---
617Joonas KorpisaloCLS000---
618Curtis McElhinneyTOR000---
619Michael HutchinsonWPG000---
620Joseph CramarossaVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
621Scott HarringtonCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
622Tyler MyersWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
623Taylor BeckNYR000---
624Brooks OrpikWAS0000.00%-0.00%
625Mikhail SergachevMON000---
626Evan RodriguesBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
627Oliver BjorkstrandCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
628Jason ChimeraNYI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
629Andrew HammondOTT000---
630Christoph BertschyMIN0000.00%-0.00%
631Jordan SchmaltzSTL000---
632Jujhar KhairaEDM000-0.00%0.00%
633Kyle BrodziakSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
634Spencer AbbottANH000---
635Steven KampferNYR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
636Alex BiegaVAN0000.00%-0.00%
637T.J. TynanCLS000---
638Mark FayneEDM0000.00%-0.00%
639Chris WagnerANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
640Teddy PurcellLA0000.00%-0.00%
641Christopher TanevVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
642Ryan MillerVAN0000.00%-0.00%
643Roman LyubimovPHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
644Ivan BarbashevSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
645Patrick BrownCAR000---
646Ron HainseyPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
647Cedric PaquetteTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
648Brendan GaunceVAN0000.00%-0.00%
649Dylan DeMeloSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
650J.T. BrownTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
651Eric GrybaEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
652Fredrik ClaessonOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
653Robin LehnerBUF0000.00%-0.00%
654Carl HagelinPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
655Zach HymanTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
656Johnny OduyaCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
657Steve MasonPHI0000.00%-0.00%
658Michal KempnyCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
659Hunter ShinkarukCGY0000.00%-0.00%
660Andrej SustrTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
661Michael RafflPHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
662Jake DotchinTB0000.00%-0.00%
663Adam PelechNYI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
664Iiro PakarinenEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
665Brian FlynnMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
666Patrick WierciochCOL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
667Kyle CliffordLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
668Ty RattieSTL0000.00%-0.00%
669Jamie McBainARI000---
670Matt HunwickTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
671Freddie HamiltonCGY000-0.00%0.00%
672Tommy WingelsOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
673Matt StajanCGY0000.00%0.00%0.00%
674Timo MeierSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
675Frederick GaudreauNSH0000.00%-0.00%
676Samuel HenleyCOL000-0.00%0.00%
677Daniel CarrMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
678Derek MacKenzieFLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
679Michael McCarronMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
680William CarrierBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
681Buddy RobinsonSJ000---
682Gemel SmithDAL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
683Pekka RinneNSH000---
684Anton ForsbergCLS000---
685Jean-Francois BerubeNYI000---
686Blake PietilaNJ000---
687Rocco GrimaldiCOL000---
688Mark PysykFLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
689Zbynek MichalekARI000---
690Milan MichalekTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
691Kevin RooneyNJ000---
692Andreas MartinsenMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
693Tyler BertuzziDET000---
694Brett KulakCGY0000.00%-0.00%
695Daniel WinnikWAS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
696Nicklas GrossmannCGY000---
697Matt TennysonCAR0000.00%-0.00%
698Darcy KuemperMIN0000.00%-0.00%
699Scott MayfieldNYI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
700Luca SbisaVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
701Matt HendricksEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
702Antti NiemiDAL000---
703Stephen JohnsDAL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
704Tim HeedSJ000---
705Jacob MarkstromVAN000---
706Adam PardyNSH000---
707Ryan ReavesSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
708Quinton HowdenWPG000---
709Lawson CrouseARI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
710Brendan GuhleBUF000---
711Jake VirtanenVAN0000.00%-0.00%
712Alex NedeljkovicCAR000---
713Michael LeightonCAR0000.00%-0.00%
714Riley BarberWAS000---
715Jimmy HowardDET000---
716Tyler GraovacMIN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
717Eddie LackCAR000---
718Adam LarssonEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
719Tomas JurcoCHI000---
720Michael Del ZottoPHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
721Luke GazdicNJ000---
722Brayden McNabbLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
723Ryan GarbuttANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
724Anton KhudobinBOS0000.00%-0.00%
725Greg McKeggTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
726Chris TerryMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
727Louis DomingueARI000---
728Ondrej PavelecWPG000---
729Mike SmithARI000---
730Kari LehtonenDAL0000.00%-0.00%
731Danny DeKeyserDET0000.00%0.00%0.00%
732Vinnie HinostrozaCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
733Korbinian HolzerANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
734Blake ColemanNJ0000.00%-0.00%
735Sean KuralyBOS000---
736Micheal HaleySJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
737Jordan WealPHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
738Anton RodinVAN0000.00%-0.00%
739Marc-Andre FleuryPIT000---
740Nick LappinNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
741Andreas EnglundOTT000---
742Jason DickinsonDAL000---
743Zach SanfordSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
744Tanner RichardTB000---
745Drew MillerDET0000.00%0.00%0.00%
746Chris VandeVeldePHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
747Logan ShawANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
748Marcus FolignoBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
749Marco ScandellaMIN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
750Michael BournivalTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
751Petr MrazekDET000---
752David SavardCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
753Shawn ThorntonFLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
754Barclay GoodrowSJ000---
755Luke WitkowskiTB0000.00%-0.00%
756Jyrki JokipakkaOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
757Zack KassianEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
758Magnus HellbergNYR000---
759Dmitry KulikovBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
760John GibsonANH0000.00%-0.00%
761Paul PostmaWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
762Niklas HjalmarssonCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
763Erik BurgdoerferBUF000---
764Emerson EtemANH000---
765Juuse SarosNSH0000.00%-0.00%
766Taylor LeierPHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
767Ryan CallahanTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
768Benoit PouliotEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
769Matt IrwinNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
770Klas DahlbeckCAR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
771Andy AndreoffLA0000.00%-0.00%
772Dmitrij JaskinSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
773Brenden DillonSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
774Kevan MillerBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
775Cody McLeodNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
776Marcus KrugerCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
777Jakub NakladalCAR000---
778Mathew BarzalNYI000---
779Kevin FialaNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
780Antoine BibeauTOR000---
781Tim SchallerBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
782Nicolas KerdilesANH000---
783Adam CracknellDAL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
784Matthew PecaTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
785Paul CareyWAS000---
786Gabriel BourqueCOL000---
787Nick ShoreLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
788Taylor ChorneyWAS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
789Tanner GlassNYR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
790Bryan RustPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
791Jordan NolanLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
792Braydon CoburnTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
793Casey NelsonBUF000---
794Vladislav KamenevNSH000---
795Spencer MartinCOL000---
796Dennis SeidenbergNYI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
797Nate SchmidtWAS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
798Pontus AbergNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
799Devan DubnykMIN000---
800Alexey MarchenkoTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
801Scott DarlingCHI000---
802Stephen GiontaNYI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
803Dalton ProutNJ0000.00%-0.00%
804Jimmy HayesBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
805Corey TroppANH000---
806Craig AndersonOTT000---
807Thomas ChabotOTT000---
808Lucas WallmarkCAR0000.00%-0.00%
809Aaron DellSJ000---
810Scottie UpshallSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
811Adam ErneTB000-0.00%0.00%
812Petteri LindbohmSTL000---
813Charles HudonMON0000.00%-0.00%
814Carey PriceMON0000.00%-0.00%
815Mike BlundenOTT000---
816Ben SmithTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
817Frank CorradoPIT000---
818Ryan MurphyCAR0000.00%-0.00%
819Yannick WeberNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
820Michal NeuvirthPHI000---
821Jesper FastNYR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
822Andrew MacDonaldPHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
823David WarsofskyPIT000---
824Lance BoumaCGY0000.00%0.00%0.00%
825Sergey KalininTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
826Tyler GaudetARI0000.00%-0.00%
827Jordin TootooCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
828Jacob De La RoseMON000---
829Marek MazanecNSH0000.00%-0.00%
830Jared CoreauDET000---
831Jack SkilleVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
832Lauri KorpikoskiCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
833Scott WilsonPIT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
834Matt CalvertCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
835Justin BraunSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
836Rob O'GaraBOS000---
837Bracken KearnsNYI000---
838Brandon DavidsonMON0000.00%-0.00%
839Cal O'ReillyBUF0000.00%-0.00%
840Tyler PitlickEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
841Joel Eriksson EkMIN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
842Nelson NogierWPG000---
843Anton BlidhBOS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
844Zack MitchellMIN000---
845Andrew CoppWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
846Michal RozsivalCHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
847J.T. CompherCOL000-0.00%0.00%
848Chris DriedgerOTT000---
849Jonathan EricssonDET0000.00%0.00%0.00%
850Cory SchneiderNJ000---
851Jamie OleksiakDAL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
852Joel EdmundsonSTL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
853Harry ZolnierczykNSH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
854Anton LanderEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
855Ryan WhiteMIN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
856Julian MelchioriWPG000---
857Alex PetrovicFLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
858Noel AcciariBOS0000.00%-0.00%
859Garnet HathawayCGY0000.00%0.00%0.00%
860Sonny MilanoCLS000---
861Marek LanghamerARI000---
862Chandler StephensonWAS000---
863Derrick PouliotPIT000---
864Marc StaalNYR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
865Roman PolakTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
866Kevin ConnautonARI0000.00%-0.00%
867Jordan SchroederMIN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
868Matt NietoCOL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
869Dwight KingMON0000.00%0.00%0.00%
870Derek GrantBUF0000.00%-0.00%
871Mike LiambasNSH000---
872Michael ChaputVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
873Zane McIntyreBOS000---
874Jonathan BernierANH000---
875Erik GudbransonVAN0000.00%0.00%0.00%
876Paul MartinSJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
877Joel VerminTB0000.00%-0.00%
878Nicholas BaptisteBUF0000.00%0.00%0.00%
879Valentin ZykovCAR000-0.00%0.00%
880Richard BachmanVAN000---
881Alexandre GrenierVAN000---
882Lukas SedlakCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
883Xavier OuelletDET0000.00%0.00%0.00%
884Ben LovejoyNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
885Mark BorowieckiOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
886Joakim NordstromCAR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
887Anthony BitettoNSH0000.00%-0.00%
888Shawn MatthiasWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
889Jon MerrillNJ0000.00%0.00%0.00%
890Chris KellyOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
891Brandon TanevWPG0000.00%0.00%0.00%
892Alex TuchMIN000---
893Michael ZalewskiVAN000---
894Cam WardCAR0000.00%-0.00%
895Darnell NurseEDM0000.00%0.00%0.00%
896Laurent DauphinARI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
897Curtis McKenzieDAL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
898Connor HellebuyckWPG000---
899Slater KoekkoekTB0000.00%-0.00%
900Anthony StolarzPHI000---
901Jakub KindlFLA0000.00%-0.00%
902Thomas GreissNYI0000.00%-0.00%
903Matt CarleNSH0000.00%-0.00%
904Kyle RauFLA0000.00%0.00%0.00%
905Andrew DesjardinsCHI0000.00%-0.00%
906Christopher DiDomenicoOTT000---
907Aaron NessWAS000---
908Michael GrabnerNYR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
909Tom PyattOTT0000.00%0.00%0.00%
910Eric FehrTOR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
911Alexandre CarrierNSH000---
912Jacob LarssonANH000---
913Ondrej KaseANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
914Ben HarpurOTT000---
915Boyd GordonPHI000-0.00%0.00%
916Remi ElieDAL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
917Oskar SundqvistPIT000---
918Brock McGinnCAR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
919Tuukka RaskBOS0000.00%-0.00%
920John MitchellCOL0000.00%0.00%0.00%
921Brandon ManningPHI0000.00%0.00%0.00%
922Yanni GourdeTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
923Dillon SimpsonEDM000---
924Josh MansonANH0000.00%0.00%0.00%
925Miikka SalomakiNSH000---
926Jhonas EnrothANH000---
927Jason GarrisonTB0000.00%0.00%0.00%
928Karl AlznerWAS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
929Patrik NemethDAL0000.00%-0.00%
930Jay McClementCAR0000.00%0.00%0.00%
931Markus NutivaaraCLS0000.00%0.00%0.00%
932Danton HeinenBOS000---
933Borna RendulicVAN000---
934Brady AustinBUF000---
935Steven HodgesFLA------
936Graham BlackFLA------
937Colin McDonaldPHI------
938Mike HalmoTB------
939Steve MichalekMIN------
940Jonah ImooLA------
941Craig CunninghamARI------
942Shane WalshNSH------
943Mathew SantosDET------
944Carsen TwarynskiPHI------
945Anthony SalinitriPHI------
946Nathan PaetschDET------
947Anthony GrecoFLA------
948Tyler BensonEDM------
949Brandon DenhamWPG------
950Gustav OlhaverCOL------
951Alex GouletARI------
952Andrew NielsenTOR------
953Caleb JonesEDM------
954Nick MerkleyARI------
955Jacob MiddletonSJ------
956Ashton SautnerVAN------
957Hunter SmithCGY------
958Michael BuntingARI------
959Josh WinquistNYI------
960John GilmourNYR------
961Matt CareyNYR------
962Ryan KujawinskiNJ------
963Robin NorellCHI------
964Valeri NichushkinDAL------
965Christian DjoosWAS------
966Patrick KaletaBUF------
967Clarke MacArthurOTT------
968Kyle HagelCAR------
969Matt LuffLA------
970John NegrinVAN------
971Nick MattsonCHI------
972Zachary SawchenkoNSH------
973Alex GlobkeDET------
974Josh MahuraANH------
975Nicolas MattinenTOR------
976Sean O'RourkeTB------
977Jordan KyrouSTL------
978Adam ChapieNYR------
979Tyson WilsonWPG------
980Riley BruceCGY------
981Ryan LombergCGY------
982Guillaume BriseboisVAN------
983Jonne TammelaTB------
984Vojtech MozikNJ------
985Jeremy RoySJ------
986Michael JolyNYR------
987Kenney MorrisonCGY------
988Ben ThomasTB------
989Connor JonesNYI------
990Kasperi KapanenTOR------
991Andreas JohnssonTOR------
992Zach PochiroEDM------
993Tomas FleischmannMIN------
994Samuel MorinPHI------
995Jaynen RisslingNSH------
996Antoine LaganiereANH------
997Joakim RyanSJ------
998Daniel MaggioTOR------
999Dalton ThrowerMON------
1000Ben WilsonTB------
Power Play Scoring Leaders By Season:
2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |

Frequently Asked Questions


Player Power Play Scoring Leaders Related Terms


Player Power Play Scoring Leaders Related Stats